Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. NORD Reggio E. Gir. F


1a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
CUS Parma Reggiolo 2 - 2 0 - 3
Fabbrico Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 1 2 - 1
M. T. 1960 Sammartinese A.S.D. 0 - 1 1 - 0
Montebello Virtus Bagnolo 2 - 0 2 - 4
Reggio Calcio Falkgalileo 3 - 1 2 - 0
Virtus Mandrio Team Crociati Parma 6 - 2 3 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Falkgalileo Fabbrico 1 - 0 2 - 1
Piccardo Traversetolo Montebello 0 - 3 1 - 3
Reggiolo Virtus Mandrio 0 - 7 2 - 0
Sammartinese A.S.D. Reggio Calcio 0 - 4 0 - 6
Team Crociati Parma M. T. 1960 1 - 6 0 - 4
Virtus Bagnolo CUS Parma 3 - 1 1 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
CUS Parma Sammartinese A.S.D. 0 - 4 1 - 0
Fabbrico Reggiolo 6 - 4 2 - 2
M. T. 1960 Falkgalileo 0 - 2 2 - 2
Montebello Team Crociati Parma 6 - 0 7 - 0
Piccardo Traversetolo Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 2 1 - 4
Virtus Mandrio Reggio Calcio 0 - 3 0 - 11

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Falkgalileo Piccardo Traversetolo 4 - 0 3 - 0
Reggio Calcio M. T. 1960 11 - 0 1 - 2
Reggiolo Montebello 0 - 4 0 - 4
Sammartinese A.S.D. Virtus Mandrio 2 - 0 4 - 2
Team Crociati Parma CUS Parma 1 - 2 2 - 2
Virtus Bagnolo Fabbrico 3 - 2 2 - 4

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
CUS Parma M. T. 1960 1 - 4 4 - 4
Fabbrico Sammartinese A.S.D. 5 - 1 2 - 2
Montebello Reggio Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 5
Piccardo Traversetolo Team Crociati Parma 6 - 0 5 - 1
Virtus Bagnolo Reggiolo 4 - 4 0 - 2
Virtus Mandrio Falkgalileo 0 - 4 0 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Falkgalileo Virtus Bagnolo 5 - 1 1 - 0
M. T. 1960 Virtus Mandrio 1 - 0 2 - 4
Reggio Calcio CUS Parma 6 - 0 4 - 0
Reggiolo Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 5 1 - 1
Montebello Sammartinese A.S.D. 4 - 0 4 - 0
Team Crociati Parma Fabbrico 2 - 4 0 - 15

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
CUS Parma Falkgalileo 0 - 2 0 - 2
Fabbrico M. T. 1960 3 - 2 3 - 0
Montebello Virtus Mandrio 2 - 1 3 - 0
Piccardo Traversetolo Reggio Calcio 0 - 1 0 - 9
Reggiolo Team Crociati Parma 7 - 3 6 - 0
Virtus Bagnolo Sammartinese A.S.D. 4 - 2 0 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Falkgalileo Reggiolo 1 - 0 1 - 0
M. T. 1960 Montebello 2 - 8 2 - 4
Reggio Calcio Fabbrico 6 - 1 1 - 1
Sammartinese A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 1 1 - 2
Team Crociati Parma Virtus Bagnolo 0 - 5 1 - 6
Virtus Mandrio CUS Parma 1 - 3 3 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Fabbrico Virtus Mandrio 2 - 0 2 - 0
Montebello CUS Parma 3 - 1 3 - 0
Piccardo Traversetolo M. T. 1960 2 - 1 3 - 1
Reggiolo Sammartinese A.S.D. 0 - 1 0 - 2
Team Crociati Parma Falkgalileo 0 - 6 0 - 18
Virtus Bagnolo Reggio Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 3

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
CUS Parma Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 1 1 - 2
M. T. 1960 Reggiolo 2 - 1 1 - 3
Fabbrico Montebello 2 - 1 1 - 0
Reggio Calcio Team Crociati Parma 3 - 0 11 - 0
Sammartinese A.S.D. Falkgalileo 2 - 5 0 - 4
Virtus Bagnolo Virtus Mandrio 0 - 2 1 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Fabbrico CUS Parma 4 - 0 2 - 0
Falkgalileo Montebello 0 - 0 2 - 3
Piccardo Traversetolo Virtus Mandrio 1 - 0 3 - 2
Reggiolo Reggio Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 5
Sammartinese A.S.D. Team Crociati Parma 9 - 0 2 - 0
Virtus Bagnolo M. T. 1960 2 - 1 2 - 1