Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. NORD Piacenza Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Audace Sq.B Juventus C. Parma 0 - 11 N.G.
CUS Parma Colorno 0 - 4 N.G.
Corte Calcio Junior Drago 13 - 0 N.G.
Lugagnanese Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 7 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Gotico Garibaldina 3 - 5 N.G.
Vicofertile Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 4 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Colorno Lugagnanese 12 - 0 N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Corte Calcio 4 - 3 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina CUS Parma 5 - 1 N.G.
Junior Drago Vicofertile 0 - 11 N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Tonnotto S. Secondo 11 - 0 N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto Audace Sq.B N.G. N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
CUS Parma Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Corte Calcio Audace Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Colorno N.G. N.G.
Lugagnanese Vigor Carpaneto N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Fiorenzuola 1922 N.G. N.G.
Vicofertile Juventus C. Parma N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Audace Sq.B Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
Colorno Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 CUS Parma N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto Corte Calcio N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
CUS Parma Audace Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Colorno Fiorenzuola 1922 N.G. N.G.
Corte Calcio Juventus C. Parma N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Lugagnanese Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Vigor Carpaneto N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Audace Sq.B Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Colorno N.G. N.G.
Vicofertile Corte Calcio N.G. N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto CUS Parma N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
CUS Parma Corte Calcio N.G. N.G.
Colorno Vigor Carpaneto N.G. N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Audace Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Lugagnanese Juventus C. Parma N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Vicofertile N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Audace Sq.B Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
Corte Calcio Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Colorno N.G. N.G.
Juventus C. Parma Fiorenzuola 1922 N.G. N.G.
Vicofertile CUS Parma N.G. N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
CUS Parma Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
Colorno Audace Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Vigor Carpaneto N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Juventus C. Parma N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Corte Calcio N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Audace Sq.B Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
CUS Parma Tonnotto S. Secondo N.G. N.G.
Corte Calcio Colorno N.G. N.G.
Lugagnanese Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Vicofertile Fiorenzuola 1922 N.G. N.G.
Vigor Carpaneto Juventus C. Parma N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Colorno Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
Fiorenzuola 1922 Audace Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Corte Calcio N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Vigor Carpaneto N.G. N.G.
Juventus C. Parma CUS Parma N.G. N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.