Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. NORD Piacenza Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Fiorenzuola 1922 New Team Parma 12 - 0 8 - 1
Parma Gattatico Club 10 - 2 3 - 1
Podenzano 1945 Vicofertile 2 - 0 1 - 1
Pontolliese Gazzola Cadeo 1 - 5 1 - 0
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Vigor Carpaneto 4 - 0 1 - 0
Sp. Club S. Ilario Astra 2 - 5 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Astra Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 3 1 - 0
Cadeo S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 1 - 3 0 - 3
Gattatico Club Sp. Club S. Ilario 1 - 0 5 - 1
New Team Parma Podenzano 1945 0 - 3 1 - 8
Vicofertile Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 0 2 - 0
Vigor Carpaneto Parma 0 - 9 0 - 7

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Parma Fiorenzuola 1922 6 - 1 1 - 0
Podenzano 1945 Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 1 3 - 4
Pontolliese Gazzola Gattatico Club 1 - 5 0 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Astra 2 - 0 1 - 0
Sp. Club S. Ilario New Team Parma 2 - 3 1 - 3
Vicofertile Cadeo 4 - 0 1 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Astra Parma 1 - 3 1 - 1
Cadeo Podenzano 1945 1 - 1 0 - 6
Fiorenzuola 1922 Sp. Club S. Ilario 4 - 1 12 - 0
Gattatico Club S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 1 - 4 0 - 2
New Team Parma Vicofertile 0 - 1 0 - 5
Vigor Carpaneto Pontolliese Gazzola 6 - 1 4 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Cadeo Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 4 1 - 6
Parma New Team Parma 9 - 0 6 - 0
Podenzano 1945 Astra 0 - 3 1 - 3
Pontolliese Gazzola Fiorenzuola 1922 1 - 5 0 - 7
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Sp. Club S. Ilario 7 - 0 7 - 0
Vicofertile Gattatico Club 0 - 2 2 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Astra Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 0 0 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922 S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 2 - 3 1 - 0
Gattatico Club Podenzano 1945 1 - 0 0 - 3
New Team Parma Cadeo 1 - 0 1 - 1
Sp. Club S. Ilario Parma 1 - 13 0 - 4
Vigor Carpaneto Vicofertile 2 - 0 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Cadeo Astra 1 - 6 0 - 2
Podenzano 1945 Sp. Club S. Ilario 1 - 0 3 - 1
Pontolliese Gazzola Parma 1 - 8 0 - 8
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana New Team Parma 5 - 0 2 - 0
Vicofertile Fiorenzuola 1922 2 - 10 0 - 4
Vigor Carpaneto Gattatico Club 1 - 1 1 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Astra Vicofertile 0 - 1 1 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922 Podenzano 1945 3 - 0 4 - 3
Gattatico Club Cadeo 6 - 1 7 - 0
New Team Parma Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 3 1 - 2
Parma S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 5 - 1 4 - 0
Sp. Club S. Ilario Pontolliese Gazzola 2 - 2 4 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Cadeo Fiorenzuola 1922 0 - 8 0 - 5
Gattatico Club New Team Parma 4 - 3 4 - 1
Podenzano 1945 Parma 2 - 4 0 - 10
Pontolliese Gazzola S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 0 - 4 1 - 7
Vicofertile Sp. Club S. Ilario 1 - 0 Sconfitte a tavolino
Vigor Carpaneto Astra 2 - 1 7 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Astra New Team Parma 1 - 0 3 - 1
Fiorenzuola 1922 Gattatico Club 3 - 2 1 - 0
Parma Cadeo 10 - 1 4 - 1
Pontolliese Gazzola Podenzano 1945 0 - 4 1 - 4
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Vicofertile 0 - 0 4 - 0
Sp. Club S. Ilario Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 14 2 - 5

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Cadeo Sp. Club S. Ilario 0 - 3 2 - 2
Gattatico Club Astra 1 - 1 0 - 1
New Team Parma Pontolliese Gazzola 2 - 2 1 - 0
Podenzano 1945 S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 3 - 0 0 - 4
Vicofertile Parma 1 - 5 0 - 5
Vigor Carpaneto Fiorenzuola 1922 2 - 1 1 - 2