Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. NORD Piacenza Gir. A


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
B.go S. Donnino Salsomaggiore Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Busseto Scuola C. Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Futura F. M. 7 - 1 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Fraore

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Futura F. M. S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Rinv. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B B.go S. Donnino 2 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Fraore 0 - 2 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 5 - 1 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Busseto Scuola C. Rinv. N.G.
A riposo: Junior Calcio

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
B.go S. Donnino San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
Fraore S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Futura F. M. N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Salsomaggiore Calcio N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Busseto Scuola C.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Futura F. M. Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Junior Calcio N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Busseto Scuola C. N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Fraore N.G. N.G.
A riposo: B.go S. Donnino

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
B.go S. Donnino Junior Calcio N.G. N.G.
Busseto Scuola C. S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
Fraore Futura F. M. N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Salsomaggiore Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Spes Borgotrebbia

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Futura F. M. Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Fraore N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Busseto Scuola C. N.G. N.G.
A riposo: S. Nicoḷ Calendasco

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
B.go S. Donnino Futura F. M. N.G. N.G.
Busseto Scuola C. Fraore N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Junior Calcio N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Salsomaggiore Calcio

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Fraore B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Futura F. M. Salsomaggiore Calcio N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Busseto Scuola C. N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Busseto Scuola C. B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Fraore N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Junior Calcio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Futura F. M.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
B.go S. Donnino Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Busseto Scuola C. S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
Fraore Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Salsomaggiore Calcio N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Futura F. M. N.G. N.G.
A riposo: S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Futura F. M. Busseto Scuola C. N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Sq.B Junior Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Fraore N.G. N.G.
A riposo: San Giuseppe Calcio