Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. CENTRO Bologna Gir. C


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Bologna Lame 3 - 4 0 - 0
Granamica Cittadella Vis S.P. 3 - 1 1 - 2
Sassuolo Spal 2013 0 - 3 3 - 2
Trebbo 1979 Centese Calcio 0 - 1 0 - 2
Unione Sportiva Zola Progresso 0 - 5 1 - 5
United Carpi Mezzolara 1 - 3 0 - 2
A riposo: S. Felice

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
13/03/2019
Centese Calcio S. Felice 6 - 5 4 - 2
Cittadella Vis S.P. Bologna 5 - 0 4 - 2
Lame Sassuolo 0 - 15 2 - 10
Mezzolara Unione Sportiva Zola 1 - 0 1 - 0
Progresso Granamica 3 - 1 1 - 5
Spal 2013 Trebbo 1979 5 - 0 5 - 1
A riposo: United Carpi

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Bologna Progresso 0 - 6 0 - 10
Granamica Mezzolara 3 - 1 6 - 0
S. Felice Spal 2013 0 - 6 0 - 10
Sassuolo Cittadella Vis S.P. 4 - 3 0 - 3
Trebbo 1979 Lame 4 - 4 3 - 2
Unione Sportiva Zola United Carpi 1 - 2 0 - 0
A riposo: Centese Calcio

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Cittadella Vis S.P. Trebbo 1979 0 - 0 1 - 0
Lame S. Felice 2 - 2 0 - 7
Mezzolara Bologna 1 - 4 11 - 0
Progresso Sassuolo 9 - 2 0 - 0
Spal 2013 Centese Calcio 5 - 1 2 - 1
United Carpi Granamica 0 - 3 3 - 3
A riposo: Unione Sportiva Zola

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Bologna United Carpi 0 - 3 3 - 3
Centese Calcio Lame 3 - 2 0 - 3
Granamica Unione Sportiva Zola 5 - 0 5 - 1
S. Felice Cittadella Vis S.P. 0 - 2 0 - 9
Sassuolo Mezzolara 5 - 0 3 - 3
Trebbo 1979 Progresso 0 - 5 0 - 8
A riposo: Spal 2013

6a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Cittadella Vis S.P. Centese Calcio 4 - 3 3 - 1
Lame Spal 2013 1 - 11 0 - 9
Mezzolara Trebbo 1979 4 - 3 4 - 2
Progresso S. Felice 15 - 1 6 - 2
Unione Sportiva Zola Bologna 0 - 0 3 - 1
United Carpi Sassuolo 1 - 1 3 - 3
A riposo: Granamica

7a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Bologna Granamica 1 - 7 0 - 5
Centese Calcio Progresso 1 - 9 1 - 4
S. Felice Mezzolara 1 - 7 0 - 6
Spal 2013 Cittadella Vis S.P. 5 - 0 6 - 0
Sassuolo Unione Sportiva Zola 1 - 0 2 - 1
Trebbo 1979 United Carpi 0 - 1 2 - 4
A riposo: Lame

8a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Cittadella Vis S.P. Lame 5 - 0 4 - 1
Granamica Sassuolo 4 - 3 3 - 2
Mezzolara Centese Calcio 5 - 1 4 - 0
Progresso Spal 2013 1 - 0 3 - 1
Unione Sportiva Zola Trebbo 1979 1 - 1 1 - 1
United Carpi S. Felice 5 - 2 6 - 0
A riposo: Bologna

9a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Centese Calcio United Carpi 2 - 7 0 - 5
Lame Progresso 0 - 10 1 - 7
S. Felice Unione Sportiva Zola 2 - 0 0 - 2
Spal 2013 Mezzolara 3 - 1 1 - 1
Sassuolo Bologna 1 - 1 2 - 0
Trebbo 1979 Granamica 0 - 5 0 - 6
A riposo: Cittadella Vis S.P.

10a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Bologna Trebbo 1979 1 - 3 0 - 2
Granamica S. Felice 5 - 2 7 - 0
Mezzolara Lame 3 - 1 3 - 1
Progresso Cittadella Vis S.P. 5 - 2 1 - 1
Unione Sportiva Zola Centese Calcio 1 - 3 0 - 0
United Carpi Spal 2013 4 - 2 2 - 4
A riposo: Sassuolo

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Centese Calcio Granamica 0 - 2 1 - 8
Cittadella Vis S.P. Mezzolara 2 - 2 1 - 1
Lame United Carpi 1 - 5 3 - 7
S. Felice Bologna 1 - 1 2 - 1
Spal 2013 Unione Sportiva Zola 1 - 0 0 - 1
Trebbo 1979 Sassuolo 0 - 1 0 - 3
A riposo: Progresso

12a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Bologna Centese Calcio 1 - 2 2 - 4
Granamica Spal 2013 0 - 0 4 - 2
Mezzolara Progresso 0 - 1 3 - 2
Sassuolo S. Felice 4 - 0 8 - 1
Unione Sportiva Zola Lame 3 - 0 4 - 2
United Carpi Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 3 3 - 2
A riposo: Trebbo 1979

13a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Centese Calcio Sassuolo 0 - 0 2 - 7
Cittadella Vis S.P. Unione Sportiva Zola 1 - 0 4 - 0
Lame Granamica 0 - 7 0 - 13
Progresso United Carpi 3 - 0 0 - 1
S. Felice Trebbo 1979 3 - 2 2 - 2
Spal 2013 Bologna 8 - 0 11 - 2
A riposo: Mezzolara