Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Reggio Emilia B


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Casalgrande Reggiolo 2 - 3 1 - 2
Daino S. Croce Viaemilia 5 - 3 0 - 0
Guastalla Calcio San Faustino 4 - 0 4 - 1
S. Prospero Correggio Real S. Prospero 2 - 2 3 - 2
Virtus Mandrio Masone 4 - 2 1 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Masone S. Prospero Correggio 0 - 1 1 - 6
Real S. Prospero Casalgrande 2 - 0 0 - 3
Reggiolo Daino S. Croce 1 - 1 2 - 1
San Faustino Virtus Mandrio 1 - 5 1 - 1
Viaemilia Guastalla Calcio 1 - 3 0 - 4

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Casalgrande Guastalla Calcio 0 - 2 2 - 1
Daino S. Croce San Faustino 3 - 2 1 - 2
Masone Real S. Prospero 0 - 2 0 - 1
S. Prospero Correggio Viaemilia 3 - 2 5 - 2
Virtus Mandrio Reggiolo 1 - 1 1 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Guastalla Calcio Daino S. Croce 3 - 2 4 - 2
Real S. Prospero Virtus Mandrio 0 - 1 2 - 2
Reggiolo S. Prospero Correggio 2 - 0 4 - 0
San Faustino Masone 2 - 2 1 - 2
Viaemilia Casalgrande 2 - 1 0 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Casalgrande San Faustino 1 - 0 5 - 1
Masone Viaemilia 2 - 1 3 - 1
Real S. Prospero Reggiolo 3 - 2 3 - 3
S. Prospero Correggio Daino S. Croce 1 - 0 2 - 1
Virtus Mandrio Guastalla Calcio 3 - 0 2 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Daino S. Croce Casalgrande 3 - 0 2 - 1
Guastalla Calcio S. Prospero Correggio 1 - 3 2 - 0
Reggiolo Masone 2 - 1 2 - 3
San Faustino Real S. Prospero 1 - 2 1 - 0
Viaemilia Virtus Mandrio 0 - 3 1 - 4

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Masone Guastalla Calcio 6 - 1 1 - 1
Real S. Prospero Viaemilia 3 - 1 9 - 2
Reggiolo San Faustino 4 - 0 3 - 1
S. Prospero Correggio Casalgrande 2 - 0 2 - 0
Virtus Mandrio Daino S. Croce 3 - 0 2 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Casalgrande Masone 1 - 1 0 - 1
Daino S. Croce Real S. Prospero 2 - 3 0 - 4
Guastalla Calcio Reggiolo 3 - 1 5 - 0
S. Prospero Correggio Virtus Mandrio 0 - 1 1 - 1
Viaemilia San Faustino 1 - 1 2 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Masone Daino S. Croce 2 - 2 2 - 0
Real S. Prospero Guastalla Calcio 0 - 3 1 - 4
Reggiolo Viaemilia 5 - 0 5 - 3
San Faustino S. Prospero Correggio 3 - 2 2 - 2
Virtus Mandrio Casalgrande 2 - 0 1 - 1