Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Bologna C


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Airone 83 Trebbo 1979 1 - 5 N.G.
G.S. Cagliari Corticella 1 - 7 N.G.
Felsina Ozzanese 4 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Fossolo 76 17 - 1 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Zola Predosa 3 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Molinella Reno

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
Corticella Siepelunga Bellaria 0 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 G.S. Cagliari 3 - 1 N.G.
Ozzanese Molinella Reno 2 - 3 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Felsina 2 - 0 N.G.
Zola Predosa Airone 83 11 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Imolese

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
G.S. Cagliari Airone 83 1 - 2 N.G.
Felsina Fossolo 76 2 - 2 N.G.
Imolese Zola Predosa 4 - 1 N.G.
Molinella Reno Corticella 0 - 1 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Trebbo 1979 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Ozzanese

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Airone 83 Siepelunga Bellaria 2 - 4 N.G.
Corticella Imolese 0 - 2 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Molinella Reno 3 - 3 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Ozzanese 6 - 0 N.G.
Zola Predosa G.S. Cagliari 11 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Felsina

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
G.S. Cagliari Trebbo 1979 0 - 2 N.G.
Felsina Zola Predosa 1 - 3 N.G.
Imolese Siepelunga Bellaria 7 - 1 N.G.
Molinella Reno Airone 83 4 - 1 N.G.
Ozzanese Corticella 0 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Fossolo 76

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Airone 83 Imolese 0 - 5 N.G.
Corticella Felsina 1 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Ozzanese 3 - 1 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria G.S. Cagliari 2 - 1 N.G.
Zola Predosa Molinella Reno 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Trebbo 1979

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Felsina Siepelunga Bellaria 1 - 4 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Corticella 0 - 6 N.G.
Imolese Trebbo 1979 10 - 0 N.G.
Molinella Reno G.S. Cagliari 1 - 1 N.G.
Ozzanese Airone 83 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Zola Predosa

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Airone 83 Felsina 0 - 0 N.G.
G.S. Cagliari Imolese 0 - 11 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Molinella Reno 4 - 3 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Fossolo 76 1 - 0 N.G.
Zola Predosa Ozzanese 12 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Corticella

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Corticella Trebbo 1979 1 - 3 N.G.
Felsina G.S. Cagliari 1 - 3 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Zola Predosa 1 - 6 N.G.
Molinella Reno Imolese 2 - 11 N.G.
Ozzanese Siepelunga Bellaria 1 - 7 N.G.
A riposo: Airone 83

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Airone 83 Corticella 0 - 4 N.G.
Imolese Ozzanese 29 - 1 N.G.
Molinella Reno Felsina 3 - 2 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Fossolo 76 3 - 2 N.G.
Zola Predosa Trebbo 1979 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: G.S. Cagliari

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
Corticella Zola Predosa 1 - 0 N.G.
Felsina Imolese 0 - 3 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Airone 83 0 - 1 N.G.
Ozzanese G.S. Cagliari 1 - 5 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Molinella Reno 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Siepelunga Bellaria