Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Bologna A


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B Pontevecchio Sq.B 2 - 3 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Corticella Sq.B 6 - 0 N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato C.M.P. Persicetana 3 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B Libertas Ghepard 7 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Persiceto 85 Sq.B
A riposo: Anzolavino Sq.B

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
C.M.P. Persicetana Corticella Sq.B 1 - 10 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard PGS Ima S. Donato 0 - 3 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Anzolavino Sq.B 9 - 0 N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B 1 - 7 N.G.
A riposo: Persiceto 85 Sq.B
A riposo: Antal Pallavicini Sq.B

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B C.M.P. Persicetana 6 - 0 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B Libertas Ghepard 2 - 2 N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato Anzolavino Sq.B 0 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B Ponte Ronca 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pontevecchio Sq.B
A riposo: Corticella Sq.B

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
Anzolavino Sq.B Corticella Sq.B 2 - 1 N.G.
C.M.P. Persicetana Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B 0 - 7 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Antal Pallavicini Sq.B 1 - 2 N.G.
Ponte Ronca PGS Ima S. Donato 5 - 0 N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B Persiceto 85 Sq.B 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: San Lazzaro Calcio Sq.B

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B Anzolavino Sq.B 0 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B Ponte Ronca 0 - 3 N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B Libertas Ghepard 0 - 3 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B Corticella Sq.B 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: PGS Ima S. Donato
A riposo: C.M.P. Persicetana

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
Anzolavino Sq.B Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B 1 - 4 N.G.
C.M.P. Persicetana Persiceto 85 Sq.B 0 - 10 N.G.
Corticella Sq.B PGS Ima S. Donato 0 - 1 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Antal Pallavicini Sq.B 8 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Libertas Ghepard
A riposo: Pontevecchio Sq.B

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B PGS Ima S. Donato 1 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard C.M.P. Persicetana 8 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B Corticella Sq.B 4 - 0 N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B Ponte Ronca 0 - 9 N.G.
A riposo: Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
A riposo: Antal Pallavicini Sq.B

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
Anzolavino Sq.B Persiceto 85 Sq.B 2 - 4 N.G.
C.M.P. Persicetana Pontevecchio Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.
Corticella Sq.B Antal Pallavicini Sq.B 2 - 2 N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Libertas Ghepard
A riposo: Ponte Ronca

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B 3 - 4 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Ponte Ronca 2 - 2 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B PGS Ima S. Donato 2 - 0 N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B Anzolavino Sq.B 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Corticella Sq.B
A riposo: C.M.P. Persicetana

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B Persiceto 85 Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Anzolavino Sq.B C.M.P. Persicetana N.G. N.G.
Corticella Sq.B Libertas Ghepard N.G. N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato Pontevecchio Sq.B N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
A riposo: Ponte Ronca

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
C.M.P. Persicetana Ponte Ronca N.G. N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Anzolavino Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Pontevecchio Sq.B Corticella Sq.B N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
A riposo: PGS Ima S. Donato