Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Calcio a 5 Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Athletic Calcio a 5 Pro Patria S.F. 5 - 5 2 - 5
Bagnolo Montecalvoli 3 - 2 6 - 4
Poggibonsese Elba 97 9 - 3 10 - 2
Cittą di Massa Mattagnanese 6 - 5 3 - 3
Olimpia Regium Sangiovannese 2 - 0 7 - 5
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Sant'Agata Futsal 1 - 2 4 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Elba 97 Olimpia Regium 1 - 18 2 - 22
Sangiovannese Cittą di Massa 2 - 4 1 - 3
Mattagnanese Torresavio Futsal Cesena 1 - 5 2 - 3
Montecalvoli Poggibonsese 1 - 1 4 - 5
Pro Patria S.F. Bagnolo 0 - 6 4 - 9
Sant'Agata Futsal Athletic Calcio a 5 5 - 8 6 - 6

3a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Bagnolo Sangiovannese 4 - 5 6 - 6
Poggibonsese Mattagnanese 1 - 3 2 - 7
Cittą di Massa Athletic Calcio a 5 6 - 1 9 - 4
Montecalvoli Elba 97 5 - 1 7 - 1
Olimpia Regium Sant'Agata Futsal 6 - 2 9 - 5
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Pro Patria S.F. 3 - 1 4 - 4

4a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Athletic Calcio a 5 Torresavio Futsal Cesena 2 - 2 1 - 9
Elba 97 Bagnolo 5 - 9 5 - 12
Sangiovannese Poggibonsese 7 - 6 7 - 6
Mattagnanese Olimpia Regium 5 - 9 2 - 9
Pro Patria S.F. Montecalvoli 7 - 1 4 - 2
Sant'Agata Futsal Cittą di Massa 4 - 5 3 - 8

5a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Bagnolo Sant'Agata Futsal 7 - 9 4 - 8
Poggibonsese Athletic Calcio a 5 3 - 1 1 - 10
Cittą di Massa Pro Patria S.F. 6 - 3 6 - 2
Elba 97 Sangiovannese 3 - 12 5 - 20
Montecalvoli Mattagnanese 2 - 2 3 - 4
Olimpia Regium Torresavio Futsal Cesena 7 - 0 3 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Athletic Calcio a 5 Olimpia Regium 5 - 7 2 - 6
Sangiovannese Montecalvoli 6 - 0 7 - 4
Mattagnanese Bagnolo 0 - 5 5 - 7
Pro Patria S.F. Elba 97 9 - 3 13 - 2
Sant'Agata Futsal Poggibonsese 3 - 6 7 - 3
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Cittą di Massa 4 - 2 0 - 5

7a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Bagnolo Torresavio Futsal Cesena 6 - 2 2 - 5
Poggibonsese Cittą di Massa 0 - 6 1 - 6
Elba 97 Sant'Agata Futsal 5 - 16 4 - 15
Sangiovannese Mattagnanese 8 - 4 4 - 3
Montecalvoli Athletic Calcio a 5 7 - 0 3 - 1
Olimpia Regium Pro Patria S.F. 2 - 5 3 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Athletic Calcio a 5 Bagnolo 5 - 3 3 - 8
Cittą di Massa Olimpia Regium 2 - 9 8 - 6
Mattagnanese Elba 97 12 - 1 10 - 3
Pro Patria S.F. Sangiovannese 2 - 1 5 - 9
Sant'Agata Futsal Montecalvoli 8 - 3 6 - 5
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Poggibonsese 7 - 2 5 - 5

9a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Bagnolo Cittą di Massa 7 - 3 N.G.
Poggibonsese Olimpia Regium 0 - 7 N.G.
Elba 97 Athletic Calcio a 5 6 - 10 N.G.
Sangiovannese Sant'Agata Futsal 7 - 8 N.G.
Mattagnanese Pro Patria S.F. 5 - 2 N.G.
Montecalvoli Torresavio Futsal Cesena 1 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
19/04/2019
Athletic Calcio a 5 Mattagnanese 0 - 6 N.G.
Poggibonsese Bagnolo 4 - 6 N.G.
Cittą di Massa Elba 97 13 - 4 N.G.
Olimpia Regium Montecalvoli 6 - 4 N.G.
Sant'Agata Futsal Pro Patria S.F. 6 - 5 N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Sangiovannese 3 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Bagnolo Olimpia Regium 2 - 6 N.G.
Elba 97 Torresavio Futsal Cesena 4 - 13 N.G.
Sangiovannese Athletic Calcio a 5 10 - 5 N.G.
Mattagnanese Sant'Agata Futsal 3 - 2 N.G.
Montecalvoli Cittą di Massa 3 - 3 N.G.
Pro Patria S.F. Poggibonsese 8 - 4 N.G.