Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Bologna B


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
Airone 83 Zola Predosa 0 - 6 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 10 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Persiceto 85 0 - 6 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Funo 0 - 1
Trebbo 1979 Ceretolese 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
A riposo: Crevalcity

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
Ceretolese Siepelunga Bellaria 0 - 4 N.G.
Funo Idea Calcio 2000 5 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Trebbo 1979 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B 3 - 3 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Airone 83 6 - 0 N.G.
Zola Predosa Crevalcity 9 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Ponte Ronca

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
Idea Calcio 2000 Crevalcity 4 - 4 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Ceretolese 1 - 4
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B Funo 0 - 5 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Zola Predosa 0 - 3 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Persiceto 85
A riposo: Airone 83

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
Ceretolese Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B 3 - 4 N.G.
Crevalcity Airone 83 2 - 7 N.G.
Funo Trebbo 1979 3 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Ponte Ronca N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Siepelunga Bellaria 2 - 2 N.G.
Zola Predosa Idea Calcio 2000 8 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Persiceto 85

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Libertas Ghepard Ceretolese N.G.
Persiceto 85 Funo 2 - 2 N.G.
Ponte Ronca San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 4 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B Zola Predosa 1 - 9 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Airone 83 4 - 0 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Crevalcity 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Idea Calcio 2000

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
Airone 83 Idea Calcio 2000 4 - 1 N.G.
Ceretolese Persiceto 85 1 - 4 N.G.
Crevalcity Siepelunga Bellaria 0 - 6 N.G.
Funo Ponte Ronca 4 - 1 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B 9 - 0 N.G.
Zola Predosa Trebbo 1979 5 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Libertas Ghepard

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Ceretolese Funo 0 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard San Lazzaro Calcio N.G.
Persiceto 85 Zola Predosa 0 - 0 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Crevalcity 3 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B Airone 83 5 - 0 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Idea Calcio 2000 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Siepelunga Bellaria

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
Airone 83 Trebbo 1979 1 - 1 N.G.
Crevalcity Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B 1 - 4 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Siepelunga Bellaria 0 - 4
San Lazzaro Calcio Persiceto 85 2 - 1 N.G.
Zola Predosa Ponte Ronca 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Funo
A riposo: Ceretolese

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Ceretolese Zola Predosa 0 - 3 N.G.
Funo San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Crevalcity N.G.
Persiceto 85 Airone 83 1 - 0 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Idea Calcio 2000 3 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B Siepelunga Bellaria 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Trebbo 1979

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
Airone 83 Ponte Ronca 0 - 2 N.G.
Crevalcity Persiceto 85 0 - 3 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B 1 - 4 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Ceretolese 3 - 0 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Trebbo 1979 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Funo
A riposo: Zola Predosa

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2018
Ritorno
Ceretolese Crevalcity 3 - 0 N.G.
Funo Zola Predosa 2 - 2 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Airone 83 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Idea Calcio 2000 4 - 0 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Siepelunga Bellaria 2 - 2 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B Trebbo 1979 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: San Lazzaro Calcio

12a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
Airone 83 Funo 2 - 3 N.G.
Crevalcity San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Ceretolese 0 - 2 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B Ponte Ronca 2 - 2 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Persiceto 85 0 - 1
A riposo: Siepelunga Bellaria
A riposo: Zola Predosa

13a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
Ceretolese Airone 83 3 - 1 N.G.
Funo Crevalcity 0 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Idea Calcio 2000 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Siepelunga Bellaria 2 - 2 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Trebbo 1979 3 - 1 N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio Zola Predosa 2 - 3
A riposo: Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B