Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 19 Regionale Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
10/09/2016
Ritorno
10/12/2016
Azzurra - Romagna S. C. Vallesavio 0 - 2 1 - 1
Cervia 1920 Russi 1 - 0 1 - 1
Faenza Reno 5 - 0 5 - 0
Forlimpopoli Calcio Calcio Cotignola 2 - 3 1 - 2
Sanpaimola S. Pietro in V. 7 - 1 3 - 4
Tozzona Pedagna Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 2 1 - 3
Virtus Faenza Classe 2 - 0 1 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2016
Ritorno
03/12/2016
Calcio Cotignola Virtus Faenza 0 - 2 1 - 4
Classe Tozzona Pedagna 6 - 1 4 - 1
Reno Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 1 0 - 4
Futball Cava Ronco Cervia 1920 0 - 0 1 - 2
Russi Sanpaimola 2 - 1 1 - 5
S. Pietro in V. Azzurra - Romagna 4 - 3 0 - 3
S. C. Vallesavio Faenza 2 - 0 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
17/12/2016
Azzurra - Romagna Reno 4 - 1 4 - 1
Calcio Cotignola Classe 0 - 3 1 - 3
Cervia 1920 S. C. Vallesavio 1 - 1 2 - 0
Forlimpopoli Calcio Futball Cava Ronco 2 - 1 1 - 1
Sanpaimola Faenza 0 - 5 2 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna S. Pietro in V. 0 - 4 2 - 5
Virtus Faenza Russi 3 - 0 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
07/01/2017
Classe Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 1
Faenza Azzurra - Romagna 3 - 0 5 - 1
Reno Calcio Cotignola 3 - 3 1 - 3
Futball Cava Ronco Virtus Faenza 3 - 0 0 - 2
Russi Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 0 3 - 3
S. Pietro in V. Cervia 1920 2 - 2 0 - 4
S. C. Vallesavio Sanpaimola 2 - 3 2 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
04/10/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
Calcio Cotignola Russi 2 - 3 3 - 0
Cervia 1920 Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 0 0 - 1
Classe Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 1 1 - 0
Forlimpopoli Calcio S. Pietro in V. 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sanpaimola Reno 4 - 2 6 - 3
Tozzona Pedagna Faenza 0 - 1 0 - 1
Virtus Faenza S. C. Vallesavio 3 - 2 2 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Azzurra - Romagna Sanpaimola 3 - 2 1 - 1
Faenza Cervia 1920 1 - 0 2 - 1
Reno Classe 0 - 5 2 - 3
Futball Cava Ronco Calcio Cotignola 5 - 2 1 - 1
Russi Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 3
S. Pietro in V. Virtus Faenza 3 - 0 1 - 3
S. C. Vallesavio Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 2 3 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Calcio Cotignola S. C. Vallesavio 2 - 1 0 - 1
Cervia 1920 Reno 4 - 0 2 - 2
Classe S. Pietro in V. 6 - 1 3 - 3
Forlimpopoli Calcio Faenza 1 - 1 0 - 2
Futball Cava Ronco Russi 0 - 1 0 - 3
Tozzona Pedagna Sanpaimola 1 - 2 0 - 1
Virtus Faenza Azzurra - Romagna 4 - 1 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Azzurra - Romagna Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 1 4 - 3
Faenza Virtus Faenza 2 - 2 2 - 2
Reno Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 3 4 - 2
Russi Classe 1 - 2 3 - 2
S. Pietro in V. Calcio Cotignola 5 - 3 2 - 5
Sanpaimola Cervia 1920 1 - 0 1 - 1
S. C. Vallesavio Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 4 1 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Calcio Cotignola Azzurra - Romagna 4 - 3 0 - 0
Classe Faenza 0 - 2 3 - 1
Forlimpopoli Calcio Sanpaimola 1 - 0 0 - 5
Futball Cava Ronco S. C. Vallesavio 4 - 0 0 - 2
Russi S. Pietro in V. 1 - 4 1 - 4
Tozzona Pedagna Reno 4 - 4 4 - 0
Virtus Faenza Cervia 1920 0 - 2 3 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Azzurra - Romagna Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 2 1 - 1
Cervia 1920 Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 0 3 - 1
Faenza Calcio Cotignola 2 - 1 2 - 1
Reno Russi 1 - 1 0 - 5
S. Pietro in V. Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 2 1 - 1
Sanpaimola Virtus Faenza 1 - 0 1 - 1
S. C. Vallesavio Classe 2 - 1 1 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Calcio Cotignola Sanpaimola 2 - 1 1 - 2
Classe Azzurra - Romagna 4 - 0 2 - 1
Forlimpopoli Calcio Cervia 1920 1 - 0 2 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco Faenza 0 - 1 0 - 1
Russi S. C. Vallesavio 2 - 0 0 - 1
S. Pietro in V. Reno 5 - 0 1 - 2
Virtus Faenza Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 1 2 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Azzurra - Romagna Russi 2 - 1 2 - 1
Cervia 1920 Classe 1 - 3 1 - 2
Faenza S. Pietro in V. 1 - 2 4 - 2
Sanpaimola Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 1 0 - 1
S. C. Vallesavio Reno 2 - 1 3 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna Calcio Cotignola 5 - 2 2 - 4
Virtus Faenza Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Calcio Cotignola Cervia 1920 1 - 1 1 - 0
Classe Sanpaimola 2 - 2 4 - 1
Forlimpopoli Calcio Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 0 4 - 2
Reno Virtus Faenza 1 - 2 1 - 5
Futball Cava Ronco Azzurra - Romagna 1 - 3 1 - 0
Russi Faenza 2 - 3 0 - 4
S. Pietro in V. S. C. Vallesavio 0 - 1 3 - 1