Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
10/09/2022
Ritorno
10/12/2022
Borgonovese Vigolo Marchese 1 - 3 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Podenzano 1945 3 - 3 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 2 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Valtarese 1 - 1 N.G.
Viarolese Sissa F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Alsenese 1980 3 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2022
Ritorno
17/12/2022
Alsenese 1980 Carpaneto Chero 3 - 0 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Borgonovese 2 - 4 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Vigolzone 1968 4 - 0 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Viarolese Sissa 5 - 1 N.G.
Valtarese Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 3 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
Borgonovese Alsenese 1980 3 - 1 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 0 - 4 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina F. Fornovo Medesano 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Podenzano 1945 2 - 2 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Viarolese Sissa 3 - 2 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 4 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Valtarese 1 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Alsenese 1980 Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 3 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Vigolo Marchese 3 - 0 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Borgonovese 3 - 0 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Vigolzone 1968 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 0 N.G.
Valtarese Carpaneto Chero 5 - 0 N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Borgonovese Valtarese 1 - 2 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 3 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Alsenese 1980 9 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 1 - 4 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia F. Fornovo Medesano 0 - 1 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Podenzano 1945 2 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Viarolese Sissa 3 - 5 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Alsenese 1980 Vigolo Marchese 2 - 4 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Spes Borgotrebbia 3 - 0 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Borgonovese 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Vigolzone 1968 10 - 2 N.G.
Valtarese Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 2 N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Carpaneto Chero 3 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Alsenese 1980 Podenzano 1945 0 - 3 N.G.
Borgonovese Viarolese Sissa 0 - 1 N.G.
Carpaneto Chero F. Fornovo Medesano 0 - 2 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Valtarese 3 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 2 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 1 - 2 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
F. Fornovo Medesano Alsenese 1980 0 - 2 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Vigolzone 1968 2 - 1 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 4 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Borgonovese 2 - 2 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Carpaneto Chero 6 - 1 N.G.
Valtarese Vigolo Marchese 4 - 0 N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Alsenese 1980 S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 3 - 3 N.G.
Borgonovese Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 2 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Viarolese Sissa 5 - 1 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Valtarese 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Carpaneto Chero 0 - 4 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 5 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 4 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Carpaneto Chero Vigolzone 1968 1 - 2 N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Podenzano 1945 6 - 0 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Borgonovese 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Gossolengo Pittolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Pol. Il Cervo 0 - 1 N.G.
Valtarese Alsenese 1980 3 - 0 N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Vigolo Marchese 3 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Alsenese 1980 Viarolese Sissa 1 - 2 N.G.
Borgonovese Carpaneto Chero 2 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 1 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 2 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Vigolzone 1968 1 - 3 N.G.
Valtarese F. Fornovo Medesano 4 - 2 N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 5 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Carpaneto Chero Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Podenzano 1945 N.G. N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana F. Fornovo Medesano N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Alsenese 1980 N.G. N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Valtarese N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Vigolo Marchese N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Alsenese 1980 Gotico Garibaldina N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
F. Fornovo Medesano Pol. Il Cervo N.G. N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Viarolese Sissa N.G. N.G.
Valtarese S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
Vigolo Marchese Carpaneto Chero N.G. N.G.