Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone G Modena


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Alberonese Bondeno Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Sp. Emilia Poggese 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Argelatese Libertasargile V.P. 2 - 2 N.G.
Ravarino Nonantola 1 - 3 N.G.
Rivara Junior Finale 2 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Solarese Sanmartinese 2 - 2 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Baracca Beach 4 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Baracca Beach Baricella Calcio 1917 0 - 1 N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Vis S. Prospero 0 - 0 N.G.
Junior Finale Alberonese 2 - 3 N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Ravarino 0 - 1 N.G.
Nonantola Rivara 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Solarese Pol. Argelatese 2 - 3 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Sanmartinese 1 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Alberonese Sp. Emilia Poggese 2 - 1 N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Libertasargile V.P. 2 - 3 N.G.
Junior Finale Bondeno Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Argelatese Nonantola 1 - 0 N.G.
Rivara Baracca Beach 0 - 0 N.G.
Sanmartinese Ravarino 3 - 4 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Pol. Solarese 3 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Baracca Beach Alberonese 1 - 2 N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Rivara 0 - 0 N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Sanmartinese 2 - 3 N.G.
Nonantola Junior Finale 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Solarese Baricella Calcio 1917 3 - 0 N.G.
Ravarino Pol. Argelatese 2 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Vis S. Prospero 1 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Alberonese Libertasargile V.P. 2 - 2 N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Pol. Argelatese 0 - 6 N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Baracca Beach 1 - 1 N.G.
Junior Finale Sp. Emilia Poggese 1 - 3 N.G.
Rivara Pol. Solarese 0 - 0 N.G.
Sanmartinese Nonantola 1 - 1 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Ravarino 0 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Baracca Beach Junior Finale 1 - 3 N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Vis S. Prospero 0 - 1 N.G.
Nonantola Bondeno Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Argelatese Sanmartinese 2 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Solarese Alberonese 1 - 0 N.G.
Ravarino Baricella Calcio 1917 2 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Rivara 1 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Alberonese Pol. Argelatese N.G. N.G.
Baracca Beach Sp. Emilia Poggese N.G. N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Nonantola N.G. N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Pol. Solarese N.G. N.G.
Junior Finale Libertasargile V.P. N.G. N.G.
Rivara Ravarino N.G. N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Sanmartinese N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Libertasargile V.P. Rivara N.G. N.G.
Nonantola Baracca Beach N.G. N.G.
Pol. Argelatese Vis S. Prospero N.G. N.G.
Pol. Solarese Junior Finale N.G. N.G.
Ravarino Alberonese N.G. N.G.
Sanmartinese Baricella Calcio 1917 N.G. N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Bondeno Calcio N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Alberonese Baricella Calcio 1917 N.G. N.G.
Baracca Beach Libertasargile V.P. N.G. N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Ravarino N.G. N.G.
Junior Finale Pol. Argelatese N.G. N.G.
Rivara Sanmartinese N.G. N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Pol. Solarese N.G. N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Nonantola N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Baricella Calcio 1917 Vis S. Prospero N.G. N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Bondeno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Nonantola Sp. Emilia Poggese N.G. N.G.
Pol. Argelatese Rivara N.G. N.G.
Pol. Solarese Baracca Beach N.G. N.G.
Ravarino Junior Finale N.G. N.G.
Sanmartinese Alberonese N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Alberonese Vis S. Prospero N.G. N.G.
Baracca Beach Ravarino N.G. N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Pol. Argelatese N.G. N.G.
Junior Finale Sanmartinese N.G. N.G.
Pol. Solarese Nonantola N.G. N.G.
Rivara Baricella Calcio 1917 N.G. N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Libertasargile V.P. N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Alberonese Rivara N.G. N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Bondeno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Nonantola N.G. N.G.
Pol. Argelatese Sp. Emilia Poggese N.G. N.G.
Ravarino Pol. Solarese N.G. N.G.
Sanmartinese Baracca Beach N.G. N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Junior Finale N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Baracca Beach Pol. Argelatese N.G. N.G.
Bondeno Calcio Sanmartinese N.G. N.G.
Junior Finale Baricella Calcio 1917 N.G. N.G.
Nonantola Alberonese N.G. N.G.
Pol. Solarese Libertasargile V.P. N.G. N.G.
Rivara Vis S. Prospero N.G. N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Ravarino N.G. N.G.