Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Nuova Perla Riccione Insegnare Basket Rimini 50 - 47 50 - 60
Villanova Basket Tigers Morciano Eagles 71 - 42 71 - 59
Misano Pirates Sp. Cattolica 40 - 52 46 - 53
Libertas Green BK Forlė A.B.C. Santarcangelo 51 - 58 68 - 75
ASD Tigers Basket 2014 ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 60 - 70 64 - 62
Basket Club Russi AICS Junior BK Forlė 65 - 40 74 - 69
A riposo: Basket 2000 RSM

2a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 Misano Pirates 41 - 39 63 - 45
Morciano Eagles Basket 2000 RSM 61 - 56 65 - 76
AICS Junior BK Forlė Libertas Green BK Forlė 56 - 50 49 - 63
Sp. Cattolica Villanova Basket Tigers 51 - 70 65 - 71
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Nuova Perla Riccione 69 - 49 68 - 59
Insegnare Basket Rimini ASD Tigers Basket 2014 62 - 55 62 - 63
A riposo: Basket Club Russi

3a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Nuova Perla Riccione AICS Junior BK Forlė 56 - 62 54 - 66
Misano Pirates Insegnare Basket Rimini 41 - 53 46 - 67
Basket 2000 RSM Villanova Basket Tigers 57 - 65 57 - 77
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 Sp. Cattolica 74 - 60 70 - 61
ASD Tigers Basket 2014 A.B.C. Santarcangelo 50 - 58 51 - 68
Basket Club Russi Morciano Eagles 72 - 42 77 - 64
A riposo: Libertas Green BK Forlė

4a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Insegnare Basket Rimini ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 71 - 61 63 - 47
Morciano Eagles Libertas Green BK Forlė 51 - 57 63 - 57
Sp. Cattolica Basket 2000 RSM 49 - 70 68 - 82
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Misano Pirates 72 - 43 56 - 44
AICS Junior BK Forlė ASD Tigers Basket 2014 60 - 73 54 - 49
Villanova Basket Tigers Basket Club Russi 76 - 60 65 - 67
A riposo: Nuova Perla Riccione

5a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Nuova Perla Riccione Morciano Eagles 70 - 59 46 - 51
Misano Pirates AICS Junior BK Forlė 60 - 70 45 - 79
Villanova Basket Tigers Libertas Green BK Forlė 54 - 47 63 - 59
Insegnare Basket Rimini Sp. Cattolica 70 - 43 54 - 51
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 A.B.C. Santarcangelo 71 - 67 68 - 76
Basket Club Russi Basket 2000 RSM 82 - 58 75 - 58
A riposo: ASD Tigers Basket 2014

6a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
AICS Junior BK Forlė ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 52 - 66 69 - 51
Villanova Basket Tigers Nuova Perla Riccione 68 - 54 60 - 59
Basket 2000 RSM Libertas Green BK Forlė 39 - 60 64 - 70
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Insegnare Basket Rimini 60 - 61 81 - 75
Morciano Eagles ASD Tigers Basket 2014 50 - 62 50 - 63
Sp. Cattolica Basket Club Russi 53 - 77 54 - 77
A riposo: Misano Pirates

7a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Misano Pirates Morciano Eagles 53 - 60 59 - 57
Insegnare Basket Rimini AICS Junior BK Forlė 59 - 52 63 - 51
Nuova Perla Riccione Basket 2000 RSM 78 - 70 66 - 49
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Sp. Cattolica 65 - 59 61 - 46
ASD Tigers Basket 2014 Villanova Basket Tigers 48 - 60 44 - 66
Libertas Green BK Forlė Basket Club Russi 66 - 46 54 - 68
A riposo: ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011

8a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Morciano Eagles ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 59 - 70 39 - 68
Villanova Basket Tigers Misano Pirates 70 - 51 65 - 35
Sp. Cattolica Libertas Green BK Forlė 58 - 75 43 - 54
AICS Junior BK Forlė A.B.C. Santarcangelo 65 - 70 61 - 64
Basket 2000 RSM ASD Tigers Basket 2014 62 - 69 51 - 79
Basket Club Russi Nuova Perla Riccione 73 - 57 59 - 38
A riposo: Insegnare Basket Rimini

9a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Insegnare Basket Rimini Morciano Eagles 63 - 44 65 - 49
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 Villanova Basket Tigers 46 - 47 50 - 71
Misano Pirates Basket 2000 RSM 64 - 44 54 - 73
Libertas Green BK Forlė Nuova Perla Riccione 58 - 44 79 - 66
AICS Junior BK Forlė Sp. Cattolica 80 - 49 66 - 81
ASD Tigers Basket 2014 Basket Club Russi 53 - 66 55 - 51
A riposo: A.B.C. Santarcangelo

10a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Villanova Basket Tigers Insegnare Basket Rimini 54 - 43 70 - 67
Basket 2000 RSM ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 55 - 79 62 - 7
Sp. Cattolica Nuova Perla Riccione 72 - 84 50 - 63
Morciano Eagles A.B.C. Santarcangelo 58 - 63 61 - 67
Libertas Green BK Forlė ASD Tigers Basket 2014 66 - 57 N.G.
Basket Club Russi Misano Pirates 67 - 42 77 - 53
A riposo: AICS Junior BK Forlė

11a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
AICS Junior BK Forlė Morciano Eagles 79 - 62 83 - 60
Insegnare Basket Rimini Basket 2000 RSM 86 - 61 79 - 58
Misano Pirates Libertas Green BK Forlė 39 - 75 41 - 71
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Villanova Basket Tigers 56 - 68 63 - 57
ASD Tigers Basket 2014 Nuova Perla Riccione 60 - 39 65 - 61
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 Basket Club Russi 58 - 80 60 - 61
A riposo: Sp. Cattolica

12a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Nuova Perla Riccione Misano Pirates 70 - 47 64 - 46
Villanova Basket Tigers AICS Junior BK Forlė 53 - 70 82 - 56
Libertas Green BK Forlė ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 84 - 81 57 - 61
Basket 2000 RSM A.B.C. Santarcangelo 67 - 83 62 - 78
Sp. Cattolica ASD Tigers Basket 2014 60 - 63 58 - 68
Basket Club Russi Insegnare Basket Rimini 65 - 53 70 - 65
A riposo: Morciano Eagles

13a Giornata Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
06/04/2019
ASD La Fiorita Basket 2011 Nuova Perla Riccione 55 - 48 60 - 47
AICS Junior BK Forlė Basket 2000 RSM 85 - 40 84 - 72
Insegnare Basket Rimini Libertas Green BK Forlė 60 - 45 N.G.
Morciano Eagles Sp. Cattolica 59 - 51 N.G.
Misano Pirates ASD Tigers Basket 2014 36 - 43 46 - 53
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Basket Club Russi 47 - 58 38 - 57
A riposo: Villanova Basket Tigers