Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
19/08/2023
Ritorno
13/01/2024
Bari Palermo 0 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Reggiana 1 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Ascoli 3 - 0 N.G.
Cremonese Catanzaro 0 - 0 N.G.
Parma Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 0 N.G.
Pisa Lecco 1 - 2 N.G.
Sudtirol Spezia 3 - 3 N.G.
Ternana Sampdoria 1 - 2 N.G.
Venezia Como 3 - 0 N.G.
Brescia Modena 2018 0 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/08/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
Catanzaro Ternana 2 - 1 N.G.
Como Reggiana 2 - 2 N.G.
Cremonese Bari 0 - 1 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Sudtirol 0 - 2 N.G.
Lecco Spezia 0 - 0 N.G.
Modena 2018 Ascoli 1 - 0 N.G.
Palermo Brescia 1 - 0 N.G.
Parma Cittadella 2 - 0 N.G.
Sampdoria Pisa 0 - 2 N.G.
Venezia Cosenza 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
29/08/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
Ascoli Feralpi SalÚ 3 - 0 N.G.
Bari Cittadella 1 - 1 N.G.
Catanzaro Spezia 3 - 0 N.G.
Como Lecco 0 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Modena 2018 1 - 2 N.G.
Pisa Parma 1 - 2 N.G.
Reggiana Palermo 1 - 3 N.G.
Sampdoria Venezia 1 - 2 N.G.
Sudtirol Brescia 1 - 1 N.G.
Ternana Cremonese 0 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/09/2023
Ritorno
03/02/2024
Cittadella Venezia 0 - 0 N.G.
Cremonese Sampdoria 1 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Catanzaro 3 - 4 N.G.
Modena 2018 Pisa 2 - 0 N.G.
Palermo Feralpi SalÚ 3 - 0 N.G.
Parma Reggiana 0 - 0 N.G.
Spezia Como 0 - 1 N.G.
Sudtirol Ascoli 3 - 1 N.G.
Ternana Bari 0 - 0 N.G.
Brescia Cosenza 1 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
16/09/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
Ascoli Palermo 0 - 1 N.G.
Catanzaro Parma 0 - 5 N.G.
Como Ternana 2 - 1 N.G.
Cosenza Sudtirol 2 - 2 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Modena 2018 1 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Brescia 0 - 2 N.G.
Pisa Bari 1 - 1 N.G.
Reggiana Cremonese 2 - 2 N.G.
Sampdoria Cittadella 1 - 2 N.G.
Venezia Spezia 1 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
23/09/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Bari Catanzaro 2 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella Como 0 - 3 N.G.
Cremonese Ascoli 2 - 2 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Pisa 0 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 Lecco 0 - 0 N.G.
Palermo Cosenza 0 - 1 N.G.
Parma Sampdoria 1 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Reggiana 1 - 2 N.G.
Ternana Sudtirol 1 - 1 N.G.
Brescia Venezia 0 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
26/09/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
Ascoli Ternana 2 - 0 N.G.
Catanzaro Cittadella 1 - 1 N.G.
Como Sampdoria 1 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Cremonese 1 - 2 N.G.
Lecco Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 2 N.G.
Parma Bari 2 - 1 N.G.
Reggiana Pisa 0 - 0 N.G.
Spezia Brescia 0 - 0 N.G.
Sudtirol Modena 2018 0 - 0 N.G.
Venezia Palermo 1 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/09/2023
Ritorno
27/02/2024
Bari Como 1 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Lecco 2 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Parma 1 - 2 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Spezia 1 - 2 N.G.
Modena 2018 Venezia 1 - 3 N.G.
Palermo Sudtirol 2 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Cosenza 1 - 2 N.G.
Sampdoria Catanzaro 1 - 2 N.G.
Ternana Reggiana 3 - 0 N.G.
Brescia Ascoli 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/10/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Ascoli Sampdoria 1 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Ternana 2 - 2 N.G.
Como Cremonese 1 - 3 N.G.
Cosenza Lecco 3 - 0 N.G.
Modena 2018 Palermo 0 - 2 N.G.
Reggiana Bari 1 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Pisa 0 - 0 N.G.
Sudtirol Catanzaro 0 - 1 N.G.
Venezia Parma 3 - 2 N.G.
Brescia Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
Bari Modena 2018 1 - 1 N.G.
Catanzaro Feralpi SalÚ 3 - 0 N.G.
Cremonese Sudtirol 0 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Ascoli 0 - 2 N.G.
Palermo Spezia 2 - 2 N.G.
Parma Como 2 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Cittadella 2 - 1 N.G.
Reggiana Venezia 1 - 0 N.G.
Sampdoria Cosenza 2 - 0 N.G.
Ternana Brescia 0 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
Ascoli Parma 1 - 3 N.G.
Cittadella Cremonese 1 - 2 N.G.
Como Catanzaro 1 - 0 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Reggiana 0 - 3 N.G.
Modena 2018 Ternana 2 - 1 N.G.
Palermo Lecco 1 - 2 N.G.
Spezia Cosenza 0 - 0 N.G.
Sudtirol Sampdoria 3 - 1 N.G.
Venezia Pisa 2 - 1 N.G.
Brescia Bari 1 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
01/04/2024
Bari Ascoli 1 - 0 N.G.
Catanzaro Modena 2018 1 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella Brescia 3 - 2 N.G.
Cosenza Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Spezia 3 - 0 N.G.
Parma Sudtirol 2 - 0 N.G.
Pisa Como 1 - 1 N.G.
Reggiana Lecco 1 - 1 N.G.
Sampdoria Palermo 1 - 0 N.G.
Ternana Venezia 0 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
Ascoli Como 0 - 1 N.G.
Cosenza Reggiana 2 - 0 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Bari 3 - 3 N.G.
Lecco Parma 3 - 2 N.G.
Modena 2018 Sampdoria 0 - 2 N.G.
Palermo Cittadella 0 - 1 N.G.
Spezia Ternana 2 - 2 N.G.
Sudtirol Pisa 1 - 2 N.G.
Venezia Catanzaro 2 - 1 N.G.
Brescia Cremonese 0 - 3 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
13/04/2024
Bari Venezia 0 - 3 N.G.
Catanzaro Cosenza 2 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Sudtirol 2 - 1 N.G.
Como Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Lecco 1 - 0 N.G.
Parma Modena 2018 1 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Brescia 1 - 1 N.G.
Reggiana Ascoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Sampdoria Spezia 2 - 1 N.G.
Ternana Palermo 1 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
20/04/2024
Cosenza Ternana 1 - 3 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Cittadella 0 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Bari 1 - 0 N.G.
Modena 2018 Reggiana 2 - 1 N.G.
Palermo Catanzaro 1 - 2 N.G.
Pisa Cremonese 0 - 0 N.G.
Spezia Parma 0 - 1 N.G.
Sudtirol Como 0 - 1 N.G.
Venezia Ascoli 3 - 1 N.G.
Brescia Sampdoria 3 - 1 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
09/12/2023
Ritorno
27/04/2024
Ascoli Spezia N.G. N.G.
Bari Sudtirol N.G. N.G.
Catanzaro Pisa N.G. N.G.
Cittadella Cosenza N.G. N.G.
Como Modena 2018 N.G. N.G.
Cremonese Venezia N.G. N.G.
Parma Palermo N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Brescia N.G. N.G.
Sampdoria Lecco N.G. N.G.
Ternana Feralpi SalÚ N.G. N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
16/12/2023
Ritorno
01/05/2024
Ascoli Catanzaro N.G. N.G.
Cosenza Parma N.G. N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Cremonese N.G. N.G.
Lecco Ternana N.G. N.G.
Modena 2018 Cittadella N.G. N.G.
Palermo Pisa N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Sampdoria N.G. N.G.
Spezia Bari N.G. N.G.
Venezia Sudtirol N.G. N.G.
Brescia Como N.G. N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
23/12/2023
Ritorno
04/05/2024
Bari Cosenza N.G. N.G.
Catanzaro Brescia N.G. N.G.
Cittadella Spezia N.G. N.G.
Como Palermo N.G. N.G.
Cremonese Modena 2018 N.G. N.G.
Parma Ternana N.G. N.G.
Pisa Ascoli N.G. N.G.
Sampdoria Feralpi SalÚ N.G. N.G.
Sudtirol Reggiana N.G. N.G.
Venezia Lecco N.G. N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
28/12/2023
Ritorno
10/05/2024
Ascoli Cittadella N.G. N.G.
Cosenza Como N.G. N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Venezia N.G. N.G.
Lecco Sudtirol N.G. N.G.
Palermo Cremonese N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Catanzaro N.G. N.G.
Sampdoria Bari N.G. N.G.
Spezia Modena 2018 N.G. N.G.
Ternana Pisa N.G. N.G.
Brescia Parma N.G. N.G.