Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
21/08/2021
Ritorno
29/12/2021
Ascoli Cosenza 1 - 0 N.G.
Benevento Alessandria 4 - 3 N.G.
Cittadella L. R. Vicenza 1 - 0 N.G.
Cremonese Lecce 3 - 0 N.G.
Crotone Como 2 - 2 N.G.
Frosinone Parma 2 - 2 N.G.
Pisa Spal 2013 1 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Perugia 0 - 1 N.G.
Reggina Monza 0 - 0 N.G.
Ternana Brescia 0 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
28/08/2021
Ritorno
15/01/2022
Brescia Cosenza 5 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Crotone 4 - 2 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Frosinone 0 - 2 N.G.
Lecce Como 1 - 1 N.G.
Monza Cremonese 1 - 0 N.G.
Parma Benevento 1 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Ascoli 2 - 3 N.G.
Pisa Alessandria 2 - 0 N.G.
Reggina Ternana 3 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Pordenone 5 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
11/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Alessandria Brescia 1 - 3 N.G.
Benevento Lecce 0 - 0 N.G.
Como Ascoli 0 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Cittadella 2 - 0 N.G.
Crotone Reggina 1 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Perugia 0 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Parma 0 - 4 N.G.
Spal 2013 Monza 1 - 1 N.G.
Ternana Pisa 1 - 4 N.G.
Cosenza L. R. Vicenza 2 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Ascoli Benevento 0 - 2 N.G.
Brescia Crotone 2 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella Pordenone 1 - 0 N.G.
Como Frosinone 0 - 2 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Pisa 1 - 3 N.G.
Lecce Alessandria 3 - 2 N.G.
Monza Ternana 1 - 1 N.G.
Parma Cremonese 1 - 2 N.G.
Perugia Cosenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Reggina Spal 2013 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
21/09/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Alessandria Ascoli 1 - 3 N.G.
Benevento Cittadella 4 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Perugia 0 - 3 N.G.
Crotone Lecce 0 - 3 N.G.
Frosinone Brescia 2 - 2 N.G.
Pisa Monza 2 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone Reggina 1 - 1 N.G.
Spal 2013 L. R. Vicenza 3 - 2 N.G.
Ternana Parma 3 - 1 N.G.
Cosenza Como 2 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Ascoli Brescia 2 - 3 N.G.
Cittadella Lecce 1 - 2 N.G.
Como Benevento 1 - 1 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Cremonese 0 - 1 N.G.
Monza Pordenone 3 - 1 N.G.
Parma Pisa 1 - 1 N.G.
Perugia Alessandria 1 - 1 N.G.
Reggina Frosinone 0 - 0 N.G.
Ternana Spal 2013 1 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Crotone 1 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Alessandria Cosenza 1 - 0 N.G.
Benevento Perugia 0 - 0 N.G.
Brescia Como 2 - 4 N.G.
Cremonese Ternana 2 - 0 N.G.
Crotone Ascoli 2 - 2 N.G.
Frosinone Cittadella 0 - 1 N.G.
Lecce Monza 3 - 0 N.G.
Pisa Reggina 2 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone L. R. Vicenza 2 - 4 N.G.
Spal 2013 Parma 2 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
01/03/2022
Ascoli Lecce 1 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Spal 2013 0 - 0 N.G.
Como Alessandria 2 - 0 N.G.
Cremonese Benevento 1 - 1 N.G.
Crotone Pisa 2 - 1 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Reggina 0 - 1 N.G.
Parma Monza 0 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Brescia 1 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Ternana 1 - 3 N.G.
Cosenza Frosinone 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Alessandria Crotone 1 - 0 N.G.
Benevento Cosenza 3 - 0 N.G.
Brescia Cremonese 1 - 0 N.G.
Frosinone Ascoli 2 - 1 N.G.
Lecce Perugia 0 - 0 N.G.
Monza Cittadella 1 - 0 N.G.
Pisa Pordenone 1 - 1 N.G.
Reggina Parma 2 - 1 N.G.
Spal 2013 Como 1 - 1 N.G.
Ternana L. R. Vicenza 5 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
28/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Alessandria Frosinone 1 - 1 N.G.
Ascoli Spal 2013 0 - 1 N.G.
Brescia Lecce 1 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Parma 1 - 2 N.G.
Como Pordenone 1 - 0 N.G.
Cremonese Pisa 1 - 1 N.G.
Crotone Benevento 0 - 2 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Monza 1 - 1 N.G.
Perugia Reggina 0 - 2 N.G.
Cosenza Ternana 3 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
01/11/2021
Ritorno
15/03/2022
Benevento Brescia 0 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Crotone 2 - 1 N.G.
Lecce Cosenza 3 - 1 N.G.
Monza Alessandria 1 - 0 N.G.
Parma L. R. Vicenza 1 - 0 N.G.
Pisa Ascoli 1 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone Cremonese 2 - 2 N.G.
Reggina Cittadella 0 - 1 N.G.
Spal 2013 Perugia 1 - 2 N.G.
Ternana Como 1 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Alessandria Ternana 0 - 2 N.G.
Ascoli L. R. Vicenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Benevento Frosinone 1 - 4 N.G.
Brescia Pordenone 1 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Pisa 2 - 0 N.G.
Como Perugia 4 - 1 N.G.
Cremonese Spal 2013 1 - 1 N.G.
Crotone Monza 1 - 1 N.G.
Lecce Parma 4 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Reggina 0 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Frosinone Lecce 0 - 0 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Brescia 2 - 3 N.G.
Monza Como 3 - 2 N.G.
Parma Cosenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Perugia Crotone 2 - 0 N.G.
Pisa Benevento 1 - 0 N.G.
Pordenone Ascoli 0 - 1 N.G.
Reggina Cremonese 1 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Alessandria 2 - 3 N.G.
Ternana Cittadella 1 - 1 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
05/04/2022
Alessandria Cremonese 1 - 0 N.G.
Ascoli Monza 1 - 1 N.G.
Benevento Reggina 4 - 0 N.G.
Brescia Pisa 0 - 1 N.G.
Como Parma 1 - 1 N.G.
Crotone L. R. Vicenza 0 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Pordenone 2 - 2 N.G.
Lecce Ternana 3 - 3 N.G.
Perugia Cittadella 1 - 1 N.G.
Cosenza Spal 2013 0 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
30/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Cittadella Como 2 - 2 N.G.
Cremonese Frosinone 1 - 1 N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Benevento 2 - 3 N.G.
Monza Cosenza 4 - 1 N.G.
Parma Brescia 0 - 1 N.G.
Pisa Perugia 1 - 1 N.G.
Pordenone Alessandria 2 - 0 N.G.
Reggina Ascoli 1 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Lecce 1 - 3 N.G.
Ternana Crotone 1 - 0 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
18/04/2022
Alessandria Cittadella N.G. N.G.
Ascoli Parma N.G. N.G.
Benevento Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Brescia Monza N.G. N.G.
Como Pisa N.G. N.G.
Crotone Spal 2013 N.G. N.G.
Frosinone Ternana 1 - 1 N.G.
Lecce Reggina 2 - 0 N.G.
Perugia L. R. Vicenza 1 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Cremonese 0 - 2 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2022
Cittadella Ascoli N.G. N.G.
Cremonese Crotone N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Como N.G. N.G.
Monza Frosinone N.G. N.G.
Parma Perugia N.G. N.G.
Pisa Lecce N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Cosenza N.G. N.G.
Reggina Alessandria N.G. N.G.
Spal 2013 Brescia N.G. N.G.
Ternana Benevento N.G. N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Alessandria Parma N.G. N.G.
Ascoli Cremonese N.G. N.G.
Benevento Monza N.G. N.G.
Brescia Cittadella N.G. N.G.
Como Reggina N.G. N.G.
Crotone Pordenone N.G. N.G.
Frosinone Spal 2013 N.G. N.G.
Lecce L. R. Vicenza N.G. N.G.
Perugia Ternana N.G. N.G.
Cosenza Pisa N.G. N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
26/12/2021
Ritorno
06/05/2022
Cittadella Cosenza N.G. N.G.
Cremonese Como N.G. N.G.
L. R. Vicenza Alessandria N.G. N.G.
Monza Perugia N.G. N.G.
Parma Crotone N.G. N.G.
Pisa Frosinone N.G. N.G.
Pordenone Lecce N.G. N.G.
Reggina Brescia N.G. N.G.
Spal 2013 Benevento N.G. N.G.
Ternana Ascoli N.G. N.G.