Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Ass. Club Only Sport 3 - 1 7 - 4
Calcio a 5 Forlė Torconca Cattolica 2 - 2 8 - 1
Ceisa Gatteo Erba 14 2 - 5 3 - 5
Forlimpopoli 1928 Russi 1 - 5 0 - 5
Futsal Romagna Rossoblu Imolese 1990 7 - 1 2 - 9
Sassoleone 2015 Atl. Santarcangelo 2 - 1 2 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Atl. Santarcangelo Ass. Club 4 - 1 2 - 4
Erba 14 Futsal Romagna 6 - 3 3 - 2
Only Sport Calcio a 5 Forlė 3 - 4 5 - 4
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Forlimpopoli 1928 7 - 1 3 - 3
Russi Sassoleone 2015 4 - 2 7 - 1
Torconca Cattolica Ceisa Gatteo 3 - 2 3 - 7

3a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Ass. Club Torconca Cattolica 2 - 2 1 - 4
Calcio a 5 Forlė Erba 14 3 - 3 3 - 3
Ceisa Gatteo Rossoblu Imolese 1990 0 - 3 3 - 3
Futsal Romagna Forlimpopoli 1928 4 - 4 5 - 8
Russi Atl. Santarcangelo 9 - 2 3 - 2
Sassoleone 2015 Only Sport 5 - 3 1 - 4

4a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Erba 14 Sassoleone 2015 1 - 3 3 - 5
Forlimpopoli 1928 Calcio a 5 Forlė 1 - 6 4 - 3
Futsal Romagna Ceisa Gatteo 6 - 5 0 - 9
Only Sport Russi 2 - 5 3 - 4
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Ass. Club 6 - 1 6 - 2
Torconca Cattolica Atl. Santarcangelo 0 - 3 1 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Ass. Club Erba 14 4 - 7 4 - 3
Atl. Santarcangelo Only Sport 2 - 6 0 - 4
Calcio a 5 Forlė Rossoblu Imolese 1990 2 - 1 1 - 2
Ceisa Gatteo Forlimpopoli 1928 4 - 6 1 - 4
Russi Futsal Romagna 9 - 0 6 - 2
Sassoleone 2015 Torconca Cattolica 3 - 1 1 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Ceisa Gatteo Calcio a 5 Forlė 1 - 4 1 - 2
Erba 14 Only Sport 4 - 4 5 - 3
Forlimpopoli 1928 Sassoleone 2015 1 - 0 1 - 6
Futsal Romagna Ass. Club 5 - 3 4 - 5
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Atl. Santarcangelo 3 - 1 5 - 4
Torconca Cattolica Russi 4 - 4 3 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Ass. Club Forlimpopoli 1928 2 - 1 4 - 5
Atl. Santarcangelo Erba 14 2 - 1 2 - 2
Calcio a 5 Forlė Futsal Romagna 7 - 1 6 - 0
Only Sport Torconca Cattolica 1 - 4 0 - 1
Russi Ceisa Gatteo 4 - 4 5 - 0
Sassoleone 2015 Rossoblu Imolese 1990 1 - 2 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Calcio a 5 Forlė Ass. Club 7 - 0 3 - 2
Sassoleone 2015 Ceisa Gatteo 1 - 8 2 - 2
Erba 14 Russi 2 - 1 4 - 3
Forlimpopoli 1928 Only Sport 2 - 4 3 - 5
Futsal Romagna Atl. Santarcangelo 5 - 4 4 - 3
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Torconca Cattolica 3 - 2 4 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Ass. Club Ceisa Gatteo 2 - 5 1 - 7
Atl. Santarcangelo Forlimpopoli 1928 5 - 0 2 - 6
Only Sport Rossoblu Imolese 1990 0 - 3 7 - 5
Russi Calcio a 5 Forlė 2 - 1 0 - 3
Futsal Romagna Sassoleone 2015 4 - 4 6 - 3
Torconca Cattolica Erba 14 1 - 3 3 - 8

10a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Ass. Club Sassoleone 2015 7 - 7 4 - 2
Calcio a 5 Forlė Atl. Santarcangelo 8 - 0 4 - 3
Only Sport Ceisa Gatteo 5 - 5 4 - 2
Forlimpopoli 1928 Erba 14 3 - 4 4 - 10
Futsal Romagna Torconca Cattolica 2 - 5 3 - 5
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 Russi 0 - 2 2 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Atl. Santarcangelo Ceisa Gatteo 4 - 5 0 - 5
Erba 14 Rossoblu Imolese 1990 3 - 2 4 - 0
Only Sport Futsal Romagna 7 - 1 7 - 7
Russi Ass. Club 9 - 2 4 - 2
Sassoleone 2015 Calcio a 5 Forlė 1 - 5 2 - 2
Torconca Cattolica Forlimpopoli 1928 1 - 3 2 - 1