Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Alsenese 1980 Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 3 4 - 1
Bobbiese Fiore Pallavicino 2 - 1 1 - 0
Carignano Vigolo Marchese 2 - 1 2 - 1
F. Fornovo Medesano Langhiranese V. 2 - 0 2 - 2
Gotico Garibaldina Castellana Fontana 1 - 1 0 - 2
Pontenurese Noceto 1 - 4 0 - 2
Viarolese Tonnotto S. Secondo 0 - 3 0 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
23/02/2022
Castellana Fontana F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 0 4 - 0
Fiore Pallavicino Carignano 0 - 2 1 - 2
Langhiranese V. Pontenurese 3 - 2 1 - 1
Noceto Viarolese 4 - 0 2 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo Bobbiese 0 - 1 4 - 2
Tonnotto S. Secondo Alsenese 1980 0 - 4 4 - 3
Vigolo Marchese Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 3 2 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Alsenese 1980 Carignano 1 - 0 2 - 3
Bobbiese Vigolo Marchese 4 - 1 3 - 2
Castellana Fontana Langhiranese V. 6 - 0 4 - 0
F. Fornovo Medesano Tonnotto S. Secondo 3 - 0 0 - 2
Gotico Garibaldina Noceto 0 - 1 5 - 2
Pontenurese Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 1 1 - 5
Viarolese Fiore Pallavicino 1 - 2 0 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Carignano Bobbiese 0 - 2 1 - 1
Fiore Pallavicino Alsenese 1980 0 - 2 3 - 1
Langhiranese V. Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 2 0 - 5
Noceto F. Fornovo Medesano 0 - 0 6 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo Viarolese 1 - 1 2 - 0
Tonnotto S. Secondo Pontenurese 1 - 1 2 - 0
Vigolo Marchese Castellana Fontana 0 - 4 0 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Alsenese 1980 Vigolo Marchese 3 - 1 2 - 1
Castellana Fontana Tonnotto S. Secondo 1 - 1 0 - 1
F. Fornovo Medesano Fiore Pallavicino 4 - 0 0 - 0
Gotico Garibaldina Pol. Il Cervo 0 - 2 1 - 1
Langhiranese V. Noceto 2 - 1 1 - 3
Pontenurese Carignano 0 - 1 3 - 4
Viarolese Bobbiese 0 - 4 3 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Bobbiese Alsenese 1980 0 - 0 4 - 3
Carignano Viarolese 2 - 1 1 - 0
Fiore Pallavicino Pontenurese 0 - 4 3 - 3
Noceto Castellana Fontana 2 - 2 1 - 2
Pol. Il Cervo F. Fornovo Medesano 0 - 0 1 - 2
Tonnotto S. Secondo Gotico Garibaldina 2 - 0 0 - 3
Vigolo Marchese Langhiranese V. 2 - 0 2 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Castellana Fontana Fiore Pallavicino 3 - 1 7 - 2
F. Fornovo Medesano Bobbiese 1 - 1 0 - 1
Gotico Garibaldina Carignano 0 - 3 2 - 0
Langhiranese V. Pol. Il Cervo 0 - 1 0 - 1
Noceto Tonnotto S. Secondo 1 - 2 1 - 1
Pontenurese Alsenese 1980 2 - 2 2 - 1
Viarolese Vigolo Marchese 2 - 4 0 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Alsenese 1980 Viarolese 1 - 0 2 - 1
Bobbiese Pontenurese 3 - 2 2 - 1
Carignano F. Fornovo Medesano 0 - 0 0 - 1
Fiore Pallavicino Gotico Garibaldina 2 - 2 0 - 1
Pol. Il Cervo Castellana Fontana 2 - 3 0 - 2
Tonnotto S. Secondo Langhiranese V. 3 - 2 1 - 1
Vigolo Marchese Noceto 1 - 1 2 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Castellana Fontana Bobbiese 2 - 2 1 - 1
F. Fornovo Medesano Viarolese 2 - 0 4 - 3
Gotico Garibaldina Alsenese 1980 2 - 3 1 - 1
Langhiranese V. Carignano 0 - 2 0 - 0
Noceto Fiore Pallavicino 5 - 0 4 - 3
Pontenurese Vigolo Marchese 4 - 3 3 - 0
Tonnotto S. Secondo Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 0 3 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Alsenese 1980 F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 0 0 - 1
Bobbiese Gotico Garibaldina 2 - 2 1 - 3
Carignano Castellana Fontana 0 - 0 0 - 1
Fiore Pallavicino Langhiranese V. 0 - 0 3 - 5
Pol. Il Cervo Noceto 4 - 2 1 - 3
Viarolese Pontenurese 1 - 6 1 - 6
Vigolo Marchese Tonnotto S. Secondo 0 - 3 0 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Castellana Fontana Alsenese 1980 4 - 2 2 - 1
F. Fornovo Medesano Pontenurese 0 - 2 0 - 2
Gotico Garibaldina Viarolese 3 - 1 2 - 1
Langhiranese V. Bobbiese 1 - 1 1 - 4
Noceto Carignano 1 - 1 0 - 2
Pol. Il Cervo Vigolo Marchese 1 - 1 2 - 2
Tonnotto S. Secondo Fiore Pallavicino 3 - 0 2 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Alsenese 1980 Noceto 2 - 2 2 - 3
Bobbiese Tonnotto S. Secondo 3 - 4 0 - 0
Carignano Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 1 1 - 1
Fiore Pallavicino Vigolo Marchese 0 - 1 0 - 5
F. Fornovo Medesano Gotico Garibaldina 3 - 2 1 - 2
Pontenurese Castellana Fontana 0 - 3 0 - 3
Viarolese Langhiranese V. 0 - 2 0 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
13/02/2022
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Castellana Fontana Viarolese 6 - 0 6 - 0
Gotico Garibaldina Pontenurese 2 - 4 4 - 0
Langhiranese V. Alsenese 1980 2 - 3 3 - 1
Noceto Bobbiese 2 - 1 2 - 4
Pol. Il Cervo Fiore Pallavicino 3 - 1 6 - 1
Tonnotto S. Secondo Carignano 3 - 0 0 - 1
Vigolo Marchese F. Fornovo Medesano 1 - 1 2 - 2