Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Torneo Under 13 Pro Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Bologna San Marino Academy 7 - 0 4 - 0
Modena 2018 Rimini 3 - 4 4 - 3
Parma Imolese 2 - 0 4 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Reggio Audace 2 - 1 4 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919 R.C. Cesena 2 - 7 0 - 3
Santarcangelo Ravenna 0 - 1 0 - 4
Sassuolo Spal 2013 2 - 3 1 - 1
A riposo: Carpi

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Imolese Modena 2018 2 - 2 1 - 3
R.C. Cesena Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 5 1 - 4
Ravenna Pro Piacenza 1919 2 - 1 3 - 0
Reggio Audace Parma 2 - 3 0 - 3
Rimini Bologna 1 - 7 0 - 9
Spal 2013 Carpi 1 - 3 1 - 2
San Marino Academy Sassuolo 1 - 11 0 - 8
A riposo: Santarcangelo

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Bologna Carpi 1 - 1 0 - 0
Modena 2018 Spal 2013 1 - 5 0 - 1
Parma San Marino Academy 1 - 1 4 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Rimini 4 - 2 5 - 4
Pro Piacenza 1919 Imolese 1 - 5 0 - 3
Ravenna R.C. Cesena 1 - 1 1 - 7
Santarcangelo Reggio Audace 1 - 4 0 - 4
A riposo: Sassuolo

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Carpi Sassuolo 0 - 3 1 - 8
Imolese Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 0 2 - 3
R.C. Cesena Santarcangelo 9 - 1 4 - 0
Reggio Audace Pro Piacenza 1919 3 - 1 3 - 0
Rimini Parma 1 - 3 0 - 8
Spal 2013 Bologna 2 - 1 1 - 4
San Marino Academy Modena 2018 3 - 4 1 - 4
A riposo: Ravenna

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Modena 2018 Sassuolo 3 - 8 1 - 4
Parma Carpi 1 - 1 1 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Spal 2013 1 - 1 0 - 5
Pro Piacenza 1919 San Marino Academy 1 - 2 0 - 3
R.C. Cesena Reggio Audace 2 - 0 1 - 0
Ravenna Imolese 2 - 2 0 - 5
Santarcangelo Rimini 2 - 8 1 - 3
A riposo: Bologna

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Carpi Modena 2018 4 - 1 1 - 2
Imolese Santarcangelo 3 - 2 3 - 0
Reggio Audace Ravenna 4 - 1 1 - 1
Rimini Pro Piacenza 1919 8 - 2 3 - 0
Spal 2013 Parma 0 - 2 4 - 3
San Marino Academy Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 3 2 - 3
Sassuolo Bologna 2 - 1 0 - 3
A riposo: R.C. Cesena

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Parma Bologna 0 - 4 1 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Sassuolo 4 - 4 1 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919 Carpi 1 - 2 0 - 3
R.C. Cesena Rimini 5 - 1 4 - 1
Ravenna San Marino Academy 1 - 2 0 - 2
Reggio Audace Imolese 2 - 2 1 - 2
Santarcangelo Spal 2013 1 - 5 2 - 3
A riposo: Modena 2018

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Bologna Modena 2018 6 - 1 4 - 1
Carpi Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 0 0 - 0
Imolese R.C. Cesena 1 - 3 2 - 2
Rimini Ravenna 6 - 4 0 - 1
Spal 2013 Pro Piacenza 1919 8 - 0 3 - 0
San Marino Academy Santarcangelo 4 - 2 3 - 1
Sassuolo Parma 0 - 0 1 - 3
A riposo: Reggio Audace

9a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Imolese Rimini 1 - 0 2 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Modena 2018 2 - 1 2 - 2
Pro Piacenza 1919 Bologna 0 - 7 0 - 3
R.C. Cesena Spal 2013 1 - 3 0 - 2
Ravenna Carpi 0 - 3 0 - 3
Reggio Audace San Marino Academy 1 - 2 0 - 3
Santarcangelo Sassuolo 0 - 8 1 - 8
A riposo: Parma

10a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Bologna Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 0 1 - 1
Carpi Santarcangelo 4 - 2 6 - 0
Modena 2018 Parma 1 - 1 1 - 5
Rimini Reggio Audace 2 - 1 2 - 3
Spal 2013 Ravenna 1 - 0 1 - 0
San Marino Academy R.C. Cesena 3 - 3 0 - 3
Sassuolo Pro Piacenza 1919 10 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Imolese

11a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Imolese Spal 2013 1 - 6 0 - 5
Pro Piacenza 1919 Parma 0 - 6 0 - 3
R.C. Cesena Sassuolo 1 - 1 3 - 2
Ravenna Bologna 0 - 6 1 - 3
Reggio Audace Carpi 1 - 2 0 - 3
Rimini San Marino Academy 5 - 2 0 - 2
Santarcangelo Modena 2018 1 - 5 0 - 7
A riposo: Piacenza Calcio 1919

12a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Bologna Santarcangelo 11 - 0 3 - 0
Carpi R.C. Cesena 4 - 1 1 - 2
Modena 2018 Pro Piacenza 1919 0 - 0 3 - 0
Parma Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 0 1 - 1
Spal 2013 Reggio Audace 5 - 2 3 - 1
San Marino Academy Imolese 4 - 1 1 - 2
Sassuolo Ravenna 6 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Rimini

13a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Imolese Carpi 0 - 1 1 - 5
Pro Piacenza 1919 Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 0 - 3
R.C. Cesena Bologna 1 - 6 0 - 5
Ravenna Modena 2018 2 - 1 1 - 2
Reggio Audace Sassuolo 0 - 7 1 - 3
Rimini Spal 2013 0 - 4 4 - 3
Santarcangelo Parma 2 - 8 1 - 8
A riposo: San Marino Academy

14a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Bologna Imolese 5 - 0 3 - 1
Carpi San Marino Academy 6 - 0 5 - 2
Modena 2018 Reggio Audace 1 - 2 1 - 0
Parma R.C. Cesena 3 - 0 5 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Ravenna 3 - 1 2 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919 Santarcangelo 1 - 3 0 - 3
Sassuolo Rimini 7 - 0 9 - 1
A riposo: Spal 2013

15a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Imolese Sassuolo 0 - 6 2 - 3
R.C. Cesena Modena 2018 7 - 1 2 - 2
Ravenna Parma 0 - 4 0 - 2
Reggio Audace Bologna 0 - 6 0 - 3
Rimini Carpi 1 - 2 3 - 5
San Marino Academy Spal 2013 1 - 2 0 - 5
Santarcangelo Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 6 2 - 2
A riposo: Pro Piacenza 1919