Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone O Forlė Cesena


1a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Carpena Borgo Tuliero 0 - 1 2 - 1
Modigliana Vita 1907 1 - 0 2 - 1
Pianta Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 1 3 - 3
Pro Loco Reda Sporting Predappio 1 - 0 2 - 2
S. Colombano Italtex Marradese 3 - 1 1 - 3
Vecchiazzano Tre Martiri 1949 1 - 0 1 - 1
2000 Calcio S. Zaccaria 3 - 2 3 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Borgo Tuliero Modigliana 3 - 1 1 - 3
Edelweiss Jolly Pro Loco Reda 0 - 9 0 - 4
Marradese Carpena 0 - 0 1 - 4
S. Zaccaria S. Colombano Italtex 1 - 1 3 - 2
Sporting Predappio Vecchiazzano 0 - 0 2 - 3
Tre Martiri 1949 2000 Calcio 2 - 3 0 - 0
Vita 1907 Pianta 1 - 0 1 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Carpena Pianta 4 - 0 1 - 0
Modigliana Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 2 1 - 0
Pro Loco Reda S. Zaccaria 3 - 0 2 - 4
S. Colombano Italtex Vita 1907 0 - 2 1 - 1
Sporting Predappio Tre Martiri 1949 0 - 1 3 - 0
Vecchiazzano Marradese 1 - 1 0 - 4
2000 Calcio Borgo Tuliero 3 - 0 2 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Borgo Tuliero S. Colombano Italtex 0 - 0 3 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly Sporting Predappio 0 - 1 1 - 1
Marradese 2000 Calcio 2 - 3 1 - 3
Pianta Modigliana 5 - 3 2 - 0
S. Zaccaria Vecchiazzano 3 - 4 2 - 1
Tre Martiri 1949 Pro Loco Reda 2 - 1 1 - 1
Vita 1907 Carpena 1 - 4 0 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Carpena Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 0 1 - 0
Borgo Tuliero Pro Loco Reda 2 - 2 0 - 2
S. Colombano Italtex Modigliana 2 - 2 0 - 3
Sporting Predappio Marradese 1 - 1 1 - 2
Tre Martiri 1949 S. Zaccaria 1 - 2 0 - 0
Vecchiazzano Vita 1907 3 - 0 2 - 0
2000 Calcio Pianta 1 - 1 0 - 4

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Borgo Tuliero Vecchiazzano 3 - 0 1 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly Tre Martiri 1949 0 - 4 2 - 5
Marradese Pro Loco Reda 3 - 3 0 - 2
Modigliana Carpena 0 - 2 1 - 0
Pianta S. Colombano Italtex 3 - 1 2 - 2
S. Zaccaria Sporting Predappio 1 - 0 1 - 1
Vita 1907 2000 Calcio 2 - 1 1 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Pianta Pro Loco Reda 2 - 1 3 - 2
S. Zaccaria Marradese 3 - 0 2 - 1
S. Colombano Italtex Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 3 5 - 1
Sporting Predappio Vita 1907 1 - 5 1 - 0
Tre Martiri 1949 Borgo Tuliero 0 - 1 1 - 3
Vecchiazzano Modigliana 1 - 1 1 - 2
2000 Calcio Carpena 0 - 5 0 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Borgo Tuliero Sporting Predappio 3 - 2 0 - 1
Carpena S. Colombano Italtex 0 - 0 2 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly S. Zaccaria 2 - 2 0 - 2
Marradese Tre Martiri 1949 0 - 1 2 - 0
Modigliana 2000 Calcio 1 - 3 1 - 1
Pianta Vecchiazzano 2 - 2 0 - 3
Vita 1907 Pro Loco Reda 0 - 1 0 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Marradese Borgo Tuliero 1 - 0 1 - 1
Pro Loco Reda Carpena 2 - 0 0 - 1
S. Zaccaria Vita 1907 3 - 0 1 - 1
Sporting Predappio Modigliana 2 - 1 1 - 1
Tre Martiri 1949 Pianta 0 - 0 1 - 1
Vecchiazzano S. Colombano Italtex 1 - 0 3 - 2
2000 Calcio Edelweiss Jolly 3 - 1 1 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Borgo Tuliero S. Zaccaria 1 - 1 0 - 3
Carpena Vecchiazzano 1 - 1 1 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly Marradese 4 - 2 2 - 2
Modigliana Pro Loco Reda 2 - 0 1 - 0
Pianta Sporting Predappio 1 - 0 2 - 2
S. Colombano Italtex 2000 Calcio 3 - 4 1 - 3
Vita 1907 Tre Martiri 1949 0 - 0 1 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Borgo Tuliero Edelweiss Jolly 0 - 1 2 - 2
Marradese Vita 1907 1 - 1 3 - 1
S. Colombano Italtex Pro Loco Reda 0 - 0 2 - 4
S. Zaccaria Pianta 2 - 1 2 - 1
Sporting Predappio Carpena 0 - 6 1 - 0
Tre Martiri 1949 Modigliana 1 - 1 0 - 1
Vecchiazzano 2000 Calcio 2 - 1 2 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Carpena S. Zaccaria 2 - 0 1 - 1
Modigliana Marradese 1 - 1 0 - 0
Pianta Borgo Tuliero 2 - 0 4 - 1
S. Colombano Italtex Tre Martiri 1949 0 - 2 2 - 2
Pro Loco Reda Vecchiazzano 1 - 2 0 - 2
Vita 1907 Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 2 0 - 2
2000 Calcio Sporting Predappio 0 - 2 2 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Borgo Tuliero Vita 1907 0 - 0 1 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly Vecchiazzano 1 - 0 1 - 3
Marradese Pianta 0 - 2 0 - 0
2000 Calcio Pro Loco Reda 2 - 0 4 - 1
S. Zaccaria Modigliana 1 - 3 1 - 1
Sporting Predappio S. Colombano Italtex 3 - 1 5 - 0
Tre Martiri 1949 Carpena 1 - 0 1 - 3