Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Eccellenza Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
03/09/2023
Ritorno
07/01/2024
Agazzanese Terre di C. 1907 0 - 0 2 - 4
Cittadella Vis Modena Faro 5 - 1 2 - 0
Colorno Bagnolese 1 - 0 0 - 1
Correggese Fabbrico 2 - 2 1 - 1
La Pieve Nonantola Real Formigine 1 - 2 0 - 1
Montecchio Brescello Piccardo 0 - 2 2 - 0
Rolo Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 1 2 - 3
Salsomaggiore Fidentina 3 - 0 1 - 3
V. Castelfranco Calcio Zola P. 2 - 1 4 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
10/09/2023
Ritorno
14/01/2024
Bagnolese Cittadella Vis Modena 3 - 4 0 - 3
Brescello Piccardo V. Castelfranco 1 - 0 4 - 1
Calcio Zola P. Rolo 3 - 2 2 - 1
Fabbrico Colorno 1 - 1 1 - 1
Faro Salsomaggiore 2 - 1 0 - 2
Fidentina Montecchio 1 - 2 2 - 0
Nibbiano & Valtidone La Pieve Nonantola 0 - 0 1 - 0
Real Formigine Agazzanese 0 - 3 0 - 0
Terre di C. 1907 Correggese 1 - 0 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Agazzanese Bagnolese 1 - 0 4 - 1
Cittadella Vis Modena Brescello Piccardo 4 - 0 3 - 2
Colorno Fidentina 2 - 1 0 - 0
Correggese Faro 5 - 0 1 - 1
Montecchio Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 4 2 - 1
Rolo Real Formigine 1 - 1 3 - 1
Salsomaggiore Calcio Zola P. 1 - 0 0 - 1
Terre di C. 1907 Fabbrico 1 - 3 3 - 2
V. Castelfranco La Pieve Nonantola 1 - 2 0 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Bagnolese Correggese 0 - 1 0 - 2
Brescello Piccardo Salsomaggiore 1 - 2 2 - 0
Calcio Zola P. Montecchio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Fabbrico Agazzanese 2 - 4 1 - 1
Faro Colorno 0 - 2 1 - 1
Fidentina Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 1 0 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola Rolo 1 - 0 0 - 0
Nibbiano & Valtidone V. Castelfranco 3 - 3 2 - 0
Real Formigine Terre di C. 1907 0 - 0 2 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Agazzanese Fidentina 3 - 0 3 - 1
Cittadella Vis Modena Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 0 3 - 2
Colorno Calcio Zola P. 0 - 3 1 - 0
Correggese Brescello Piccardo 4 - 2 0 - 1
Fabbrico Bagnolese 6 - 1 2 - 1
Montecchio Rolo 0 - 1 0 - 1
Salsomaggiore La Pieve Nonantola 2 - 0 0 - 0
Terre di C. 1907 Faro 5 - 0 1 - 0
V. Castelfranco Real Formigine 3 - 0 0 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Bagnolese Terre di C. 1907 1 - 3 0 - 4
Brescello Piccardo Colorno 2 - 0 1 - 2
Calcio Zola P. Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 3 0 - 3
Faro Agazzanese 2 - 3 1 - 2
Fidentina Correggese 1 - 4 1 - 3
La Pieve Nonantola Montecchio 2 - 1 0 - 3
Nibbiano & Valtidone Salsomaggiore 3 - 0 4 - 0
Real Formigine Fabbrico 2 - 0 1 - 1
Rolo V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 3 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Agazzanese Calcio Zola P. 2 - 0 2 - 1
Bagnolese Faro 0 - 0 0 - 3
Cittadella Vis Modena Rolo 4 - 0 0 - 1
Colorno La Pieve Nonantola 0 - 0 3 - 2
Correggese Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 1 1 - 0
Fabbrico Fidentina 0 - 2 0 - 4
Montecchio Real Formigine 1 - 0 1 - 1
Salsomaggiore V. Castelfranco 1 - 3 0 - 1
Terre di C. 1907 Brescello Piccardo 1 - 0 2 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Brescello Piccardo Agazzanese 3 - 1 0 - 1
Calcio Zola P. Correggese 1 - 0 0 - 1
Faro Fabbrico 0 - 2 1 - 3
Fidentina Terre di C. 1907 0 - 2 1 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 3 0 - 5
Nibbiano & Valtidone Colorno 1 - 1 3 - 1
Real Formigine Bagnolese 2 - 1 2 - 0
Rolo Salsomaggiore 1 - 0 3 - 3
V. Castelfranco Montecchio 3 - 1 2 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Agazzanese La Pieve Nonantola 1 - 1 N.G.
Bagnolese Brescello Piccardo 0 - 2 0 - 3
Cittadella Vis Modena Montecchio 1 - 1 3 - 0
Colorno V. Castelfranco 0 - 0 N.G.
Correggese Rolo 0 - 0 2 - 0
Fabbrico Calcio Zola P. 2 - 1 N.G.
Faro Fidentina 1 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Real Formigine 1 - 1 N.G.
Terre di C. 1907 Nibbiano & Valtidone 4 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
06/03/2024
Brescello Piccardo Fabbrico 4 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Terre di C. 1907 1 - 1 N.G.
Fidentina Bagnolese 2 - 2 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Correggese 1 - 3 N.G.
Montecchio Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Agazzanese 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Formigine Faro 3 - 4 N.G.
Rolo Colorno 2 - 1 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Cittadella Vis Modena 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Agazzanese V. Castelfranco 1 - 3 N.G.
Bagnolese Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena Real Formigine 6 - 1 N.G.
Colorno Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 N.G.
Correggese Montecchio 1 - 0 N.G.
Fabbrico La Pieve Nonantola 5 - 1 N.G.
Faro Calcio Zola P. 3 - 2 N.G.
Fidentina Brescello Piccardo 2 - 2 N.G.
Terre di C. 1907 Rolo 3 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Brescello Piccardo Faro 3 - 0 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Bagnolese 3 - 0 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Terre di C. 1907 0 - 0 N.G.
Montecchio Colorno 0 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Fabbrico 3 - 2 N.G.
Real Formigine Fidentina 2 - 0 N.G.
Rolo Agazzanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 5 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Correggese 3 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
03/04/2024
Agazzanese Salsomaggiore 0 - 1 N.G.
Bagnolese Rolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Brescello Piccardo Calcio Zola P. 2 - 1 N.G.
Colorno Real Formigine 3 - 1 N.G.
Correggese Cittadella Vis Modena 2 - 1 N.G.
Fabbrico V. Castelfranco 1 - 6 N.G.
Faro La Pieve Nonantola 2 - 0 N.G.
Fidentina Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 1 N.G.
Terre di C. 1907 Montecchio 1 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Calcio Zola P. Fidentina 2 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena Colorno 2 - 2 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Bagnolese 2 - 0 N.G.
Montecchio Agazzanese 3 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Faro 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Formigine Brescello Piccardo 3 - 2 N.G.
Rolo Fabbrico 0 - 1 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Correggese 0 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Terre di C. 1907 2 - 0 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Agazzanese Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 3 N.G.
Bagnolese V. Castelfranco 0 - 1 N.G.
Brescello Piccardo Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 5 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Real Formigine 3 - 3 N.G.
Correggese Colorno 3 - 2 N.G.
Fabbrico Montecchio 1 - 2 N.G.
Faro Rolo 1 - 3 N.G.
Fidentina La Pieve Nonantola 0 - 1 N.G.
Terre di C. 1907 Salsomaggiore 1 - 0 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Cittadella Vis Modena Fabbrico 1 - 1 N.G.
Colorno Terre di C. 1907 1 - 2 N.G.
Correggese Agazzanese 3 - 0 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Calcio Zola P. 0 - 2 N.G.
Montecchio Faro 2 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Real Formigine 1 - 2 N.G.
Rolo Brescello Piccardo 2 - 2 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Bagnolese 3 - 0 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Fidentina 5 - 1 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Agazzanese Colorno 2 - 2 N.G.
Bagnolese Montecchio 1 - 0 N.G.
Brescello Piccardo La Pieve Nonantola 1 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 4 N.G.
Fabbrico Salsomaggiore 0 - 0 N.G.
Faro V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 N.G.
Fidentina Rolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Formigine Correggese 5 - 3 N.G.
Terre di C. 1907 Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 0 N.G.