Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A Calcio a 5 Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
10/10/2020
Ritorno
06/01/2021
CDM Futsal Genova Todis Lido di Ostia 2 - 3 1 - 5
Colormax Pescara Real San Giuseppe 2 - 4 4 - 1
Cybertel Aniene CMB Matera 3 - 3 2 - 7
Italservice Pesaro Mantova 2 - 4 5 - 2
Meta Catania Came Dosson 3 - 4 5 - 7
Petrarca Padova Feldi Eboli 2 - 3 5 - 2
Sandro Abate Avellino Acquaesapone 2 - 6 1 - 5

2a Giornata Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
09/01/2021
Acquaesapone Cybertel Aniene 5 - 1 7 - 6
Came Dosson Sandro Abate Avellino 5 - 2 5 - 5
CMB Matera CDM Futsal Genova 6 - 3 4 - 2
Feldi Eboli Italservice Pesaro 2 - 2 3 - 8
Mantova Meta Catania 3 - 1 0 - 6
Real San Giuseppe Petrarca Padova 3 - 8 1 - 4
Todis Lido di Ostia Colormax Pescara 0 - 0 5 - 5

3a Giornata Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
16/01/2021
Colormax Pescara CDM Futsal Genova 3 - 4 3 - 4
CMB Matera Acquaesapone 3 - 8 6 - 6
Cybertel Aniene Came Dosson 4 - 1 2 - 7
Italservice Pesaro Real San Giuseppe 8 - 0 3 - 2
Meta Catania Feldi Eboli 1 - 2 2 - 5
Petrarca Padova Todis Lido di Ostia 7 - 2 5 - 8
Sandro Abate Avellino Mantova 6 - 4 3 - 5

4a Giornata Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
23/01/2021
Came Dosson Acquaesapone 9 - 10 3 - 2
CDM Futsal Genova Petrarca Padova 1 - 8 3 - 4
Colormax Pescara CMB Matera 1 - 7 3 - 8
Feldi Eboli Sandro Abate Avellino 4 - 4 2 - 3
Mantova Cybertel Aniene 2 - 3 3 - 3
Real San Giuseppe Meta Catania 4 - 1 3 - 7
Todis Lido di Ostia Italservice Pesaro 4 - 8 0 - 8

5a Giornata Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Acquaesapone Mantova 4 - 1 4 - 3
CMB Matera Came Dosson 2 - 2 3 - 2
Cybertel Aniene Feldi Eboli 2 - 2 3 - 7
Italservice Pesaro CDM Futsal Genova 4 - 1 6 - 2
Meta Catania Todis Lido di Ostia 4 - 0 3 - 3
Petrarca Padova Colormax Pescara 2 - 2 2 - 3
Sandro Abate Avellino Real San Giuseppe 4 - 2 5 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
17/11/2020
Ritorno
09/02/2021
CDM Futsal Genova Meta Catania 4 - 5 2 - 4
Colormax Pescara Italservice Pesaro 1 - 6 2 - 3
Feldi Eboli Acquaesapone 2 - 5 1 - 6
Mantova Came Dosson 2 - 3 4 - 4
Petrarca Padova CMB Matera 4 - 3 6 - 6
Real San Giuseppe Cybertel Aniene 4 - 2 3 - 6
Todis Lido di Ostia Sandro Abate Avellino 2 - 3 2 - 6

7a Giornata Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Acquaesapone Real San Giuseppe 5 - 6 3 - 1
Came Dosson Feldi Eboli 2 - 2 5 - 5
CMB Matera Mantova 3 - 0 1 - 2
Cybertel Aniene Todis Lido di Ostia 3 - 4 2 - 2
Italservice Pesaro Petrarca Padova 3 - 2 2 - 1
Meta Catania Colormax Pescara 5 - 3 1 - 1
Sandro Abate Avellino CDM Futsal Genova 5 - 3 2 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
CDM Futsal Genova Cybertel Aniene 3 - 2 5 - 2
Colormax Pescara Sandro Abate Avellino 6 - 2 6 - 5
Feldi Eboli Mantova 3 - 0 6 - 5
Italservice Pesaro CMB Matera 2 - 2 6 - 2
Petrarca Padova Meta Catania 3 - 2 2 - 6
Real San Giuseppe Came Dosson 1 - 3 2 - 4
Todis Lido di Ostia Acquaesapone 3 - 9 2 - 9

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Acquaesapone CDM Futsal Genova 6 - 2 2 - 2
Came Dosson Todis Lido di Ostia 6 - 6 4 - 4
CMB Matera Feldi Eboli 4 - 5 2 - 4
Cybertel Aniene Colormax Pescara 3 - 0 4 - 2
Mantova Real San Giuseppe 3 - 1 4 - 7
Meta Catania Italservice Pesaro 4 - 3 0 - 3
Sandro Abate Avellino Petrarca Padova 2 - 2 6 - 7

10a Giornata Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
CDM Futsal Genova Came Dosson 2 - 9 5 - 5
Colormax Pescara Acquaesapone 1 - 6 2 - 6
Italservice Pesaro Sandro Abate Avellino 3 - 1 2 - 1
Meta Catania CMB Matera 8 - 5 1 - 3
Petrarca Padova Cybertel Aniene 6 - 3 3 - 3
Real San Giuseppe Feldi Eboli 4 - 2 3 - 4
Todis Lido di Ostia Mantova 3 - 6 4 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Acquaesapone Petrarca Padova 5 - 8 7 - 7
Came Dosson Colormax Pescara 5 - 4 2 - 1
CMB Matera Real San Giuseppe 8 - 5 3 - 3
Cybertel Aniene Italservice Pesaro 3 - 4 2 - 5
Feldi Eboli Todis Lido di Ostia 2 - 3 1 - 2
Mantova CDM Futsal Genova 5 - 4 2 - 4
Sandro Abate Avellino Meta Catania 5 - 4 1 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
22/12/2020
Ritorno
03/04/2021
CDM Futsal Genova Feldi Eboli 3 - 3 0 - 4
Colormax Pescara Mantova 1 - 0 1 - 7
Italservice Pesaro Acquaesapone 1 - 1 3 - 2
Meta Catania Cybertel Aniene 5 - 3 2 - 5
Petrarca Padova Came Dosson 2 - 3 3 - 4
Sandro Abate Avellino CMB Matera 4 - 3 2 - 2
Todis Lido di Ostia Real San Giuseppe 1 - 4 2 - 8

13a Giornata Andata
29/12/2020
Ritorno
01/05/2021
Acquaesapone Meta Catania 7 - 3 2 - 3
Came Dosson Italservice Pesaro 2 - 2 2 - 4
CMB Matera Todis Lido di Ostia 2 - 2 3 - 7
Cybertel Aniene Sandro Abate Avellino 1 - 5 7 - 4
Feldi Eboli Colormax Pescara 2 - 0 3 - 3
Mantova Petrarca Padova 4 - 4 1 - 1
Real San Giuseppe CDM Futsal Genova 7 - 2 6 - 3