Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
27/09/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Aprilia R.C. Cittą di Campobasso 0 - 3 0 - 1
Porto S. Elpidio Tolentino 0 - 2 0 - 4
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Castelnuovo V. 0 - 1 2 - 2
Montegiorgio Castelfidardo 2 - 0 0 - 3
O. Agnonese Matese 0 - 4 0 - 2
Pineto SN Notaresco 1 - 2 1 - 0
Real Giulianova Vastogirardi 0 - 2 1 - 3
Recanatese CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 0 2 - 4
Rieti Vastese 0 - 0 0 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
04/10/2020
Ritorno
24/02/2021
Castelfidardo Aprilia R.C. 0 - 0 1 - 1
Castelnuovo V. Pineto 0 - 1 1 - 2
Cittą di Campobasso O. Agnonese 4 - 0 5 - 2
CynthiAlbalonga Montegiorgio 3 - 1 0 - 0
Matese Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2 - 3 1 - 0
SN Notaresco Rieti 0 - 0 3 - 2
Tolentino Recanatese 2 - 2 2 - 2
Vastese Real Giulianova 3 - 0 1 - 1
Vastogirardi Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 2 3 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Aprilia R.C. Castelnuovo V. 1 - 4 2 - 3
Porto S. Elpidio CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 0 1 - 2
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Vastese 1 - 0 2 - 2
Castelfidardo Cittą di Campobasso 1 - 1 0 - 1
Montegiorgio Matese 2 - 0 1 - 2
O. Agnonese SN Notaresco 0 - 3 0 - 2
Pineto Vastogirardi 2 - 1 2 - 1
Real Giulianova Recanatese 0 - 1 2 - 3
Rieti Tolentino 0 - 2 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Castelnuovo V. O. Agnonese 2 - 1 2 - 1
Cittą di Campobasso Montegiorgio 2 - 0 0 - 0
CynthiAlbalonga Castelfidardo 1 - 0 1 - 0
Matese Aprilia R.C. 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recanatese Porto S. Elpidio 3 - 0 3 - 1
SN Notaresco Atl. Terme Fiuggi 3 - 1 1 - 0
Tolentino Real Giulianova 1 - 1 0 - 2
Vastese Pineto 1 - 0 2 - 1
Vastogirardi Rieti 1 - 0 2 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Aprilia R.C. Vastese 3 - 3 1 - 1
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Tolentino 1 - 1 3 - 1
Castelfidardo Castelnuovo V. 1 - 0 3 - 2
Cittą di Campobasso Matese 4 - 0 0 - 0
Montegiorgio SN Notaresco 1 - 1 1 - 2
O. Agnonese Vastogirardi 1 - 1 1 - 1
Pineto Recanatese 0 - 0 2 - 2
Real Giulianova CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 2 1 - 1
Rieti Porto S. Elpidio 3 - 1 3 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Real Giulianova 0 - 2 0 - 2
Castelnuovo V. Montegiorgio 3 - 1 0 - 0
CynthiAlbalonga Cittą di Campobasso 1 - 2 2 - 1
Matese Castelfidardo 1 - 3 0 - 0
Recanatese Rieti 3 - 0 0 - 0
SN Notaresco Aprilia R.C. 5 - 0 1 - 0
Tolentino Pineto 0 - 0 2 - 1
Vastese O. Agnonese 2 - 2 1 - 0
Vastogirardi Atl. Terme Fiuggi 0 - 0 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
01/04/2021
Aprilia R.C. Tolentino 2 - 1 2 - 2
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Porto S. Elpidio 3 - 0 1 - 2
Castelfidardo Vastese 1 - 1 2 - 1
Cittą di Campobasso SN Notaresco 4 - 1 2 - 1
Matese Castelnuovo V. 1 - 2 1 - 0
Montegiorgio Vastogirardi 1 - 1 1 - 0
O. Agnonese Recanatese 0 - 4 2 - 5
Pineto Real Giulianova 1 - 0 2 - 2
Rieti CynthiAlbalonga 3 - 2 1 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Pineto 0 - 3 1 - 2
Castelnuovo V. Cittą di Campobasso 2 - 1 0 - 4
CynthiAlbalonga Matese 3 - 1 0 - 1
Real Giulianova Rieti 0 - 2 0 - 1
Recanatese Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2 - 0 0 - 1
SN Notaresco Castelfidardo 1 - 1 2 - 1
Tolentino O. Agnonese 2 - 0 1 - 2
Vastese Montegiorgio 2 - 4 0 - 1
Vastogirardi Aprilia R.C. 2 - 0 0 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
23/12/2020
Ritorno
14/04/2021
Aprilia R.C. Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 1 4 - 1
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Rieti 0 - 1 3 - 3
Castelfidardo Tolentino 1 - 1 1 - 1
Castelnuovo V. SN Notaresco 1 - 2 0 - 3
Cittą di Campobasso Vastogirardi 3 - 2 2 - 0
Matese Vastese 3 - 0 2 - 1
Montegiorgio Recanatese 2 - 1 0 - 2
O. Agnonese Real Giulianova 2 - 3 2 - 0
Pineto CynthiAlbalonga 2 - 2 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
06/01/2021
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Porto S. Elpidio O. Agnonese 3 - 1 0 - 1
CynthiAlbalonga Castelnuovo V. 2 - 2 3 - 3
Real Giulianova Atl. Terme Fiuggi 0 - 0 2 - 0
Recanatese Aprilia R.C. 1 - 4 5 - 0
Rieti Pineto 1 - 0 0 - 2
SN Notaresco Matese 3 - 1 1 - 1
Tolentino Montegiorgio 3 - 4 1 - 2
Vastese Cittą di Campobasso 2 - 2 0 - 0
Vastogirardi Castelfidardo 4 - 1 2 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
09/05/2021
Aprilia R.C. Rieti 0 - 1 0 - 2
Atl. Terme Fiuggi CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 0 2 - 2
Castelfidardo Porto S. Elpidio 1 - 0 0 - 0
Castelnuovo V. Vastogirardi 1 - 3 1 - 0
Cittą di Campobasso Recanatese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Matese Tolentino 3 - 0 2 - 2
Montegiorgio Real Giulianova 1 - 2 1 - 2
O. Agnonese Pineto 1 - 1 1 - 3
SN Notaresco Vastese 1 - 1 0 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
16/05/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Montegiorgio 1 - 2 0 - 1
CynthiAlbalonga SN Notaresco 1 - 0 1 - 1
Pineto Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1 - 1 1 - 1
Real Giulianova Aprilia R.C. 0 - 1 0 - 1
Recanatese Castelfidardo 1 - 1 1 - 2
Rieti O. Agnonese 3 - 0 1 - 0
Tolentino Cittą di Campobasso 4 - 0 2 - 3
Vastese Castelnuovo V. 0 - 1 2 - 2
Vastogirardi Matese 0 - 1 0 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
23/05/2021
Aprilia R.C. Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1 - 1 2 - 2
Castelfidardo Rieti 1 - 1 0 - 1
Castelnuovo V. Recanatese 2 - 1 0 - 3
Cittą di Campobasso Real Giulianova 0 - 0 1 - 0
Matese Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 1 1 - 0
Montegiorgio Pineto 0 - 1 0 - 1
O. Agnonese CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 1 0 - 3
SN Notaresco Tolentino 2 - 2 2 - 0
Vastese Vastogirardi 3 - 1 1 - 2

14a Giornata Andata
31/01/2021
Ritorno
06/06/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Cittą di Campobasso 0 - 2 1 - 1
Atl. Terme Fiuggi O. Agnonese 3 - 0 2 - 0
CynthiAlbalonga Vastese 1 - 1 1 - 2
Pineto Aprilia R.C. 1 - 1 1 - 0
Real Giulianova Castelfidardo 2 - 3 0 - 0
Recanatese Matese 2 - 2 2 - 3
Rieti Montegiorgio 2 - 4 0 - 2
Tolentino Castelnuovo V. 2 - 2 2 - 1
Vastogirardi SN Notaresco 0 - 0 0 - 3

15a Giornata Andata
03/02/2021
Ritorno
13/06/2021
Aprilia R.C. O. Agnonese 4 - 0 4 - 2
Castelfidardo Pineto 2 - 1 2 - 1
Castelnuovo V. Porto S. Elpidio 0 - 0 2 - 3
Cittą di Campobasso Rieti 4 - 1 2 - 1
Matese Real Giulianova 2 - 2 3 - 3
Montegiorgio Atl. Terme Fiuggi 0 - 0 1 - 2
SN Notaresco Recanatese 2 - 1 4 - 4
Vastese Tolentino 3 - 1 2 - 0
Vastogirardi CynthiAlbalonga 2 - 1 0 - 3

16a Giornata Andata
07/02/2021
Ritorno
16/06/2021
Aprilia R.C. Montegiorgio 2 - 1 1 - 0
Porto S. Elpidio Vastese 0 - 1 0 - 1
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Cittą di Campobasso 1 - 2 1 - 1
O. Agnonese Castelfidardo 0 - 2 0 - 4
Pineto Matese 2 - 0 1 - 1
Real Giulianova SN Notaresco 0 - 2 2 - 2
Recanatese Vastogirardi 2 - 2 2 - 2
Rieti Castelnuovo V. 3 - 4 1 - 1
Tolentino CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 1 1 - 1

17a Giornata Andata
14/02/2021
Ritorno
19/06/2021
Castelfidardo Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2 - 2 3 - 0
Castelnuovo V. Real Giulianova 5 - 1 1 - 0
Cittą di Campobasso Pineto 2 - 1 2 - 3
CynthiAlbalonga Aprilia R.C. 0 - 0 3 - 1
Matese Rieti 0 - 0 1 - 0
Montegiorgio O. Agnonese 3 - 0 2 - 2
SN Notaresco Porto S. Elpidio 3 - 0 0 - 2
Vastese Recanatese 2 - 0 0 - 1
Vastogirardi Tolentino 3 - 3 2 - 3