Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A1 Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
26/12/2018
Perugia Latina 3 - 0 3 - 0
Modena Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora 3 - 0 3 - 2
Trento Emma Villas Siena 3 - 0 3 - 1
Ravenna Milano 3 - 0 2 - 3
Padova Civitanova 0 - 3 0 - 3
Monza Verona 1 - 3 0 - 3
Vibo Valentia Castellana BA 3 - 1 3 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
30/12/2018
Civitanova Ravenna 3 - 0 3 - 0
Verona Perugia 0 - 3 2 - 3
Milano Padova 3 - 1 3 - 1
Latina Monza 1 - 3 1 - 3
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora Trento 1 - 3 0 - 3
Castellana BA Modena 2 - 3 0 - 3
Emma Villas Siena Vibo Valentia 2 - 3 0 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
06/01/2019
Perugia Trento 3 - 1 0 - 3
Verona Civitanova 1 - 3 2 - 3
Milano Latina 2 - 3 3 - 1
Ravenna Modena 1 - 3 0 - 3
Padova Castellana BA 3 - 1 3 - 0
Vibo Valentia Monza 1 - 3 0 - 3
Emma Villas Siena Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora 2 - 3 2 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Civitanova Perugia 0 - 3 1 - 3
Modena Milano 3 - 0 0 - 3
Trento Vibo Valentia 3 - 0 3 - 0
Monza Ravenna 3 - 1 2 - 3
Latina Emma Villas Siena 3 - 1 3 - 2
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora Padova 3 - 0 2 - 3
Castellana BA Verona 2 - 3 1 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Perugia Emma Villas Siena 3 - 1 3 - 0
Civitanova Trento 3 - 2 3 - 1
Verona Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora 3 - 0 3 - 1
Milano Castellana BA 3 - 1 3 - 2
Ravenna Vibo Valentia 3 - 1 1 - 3
Padova Monza 3 - 1 3 - 1
Latina Modena 0 - 3 0 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
07/11/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Modena Padova 3 - 0 3 - 2
Trento Latina 3 - 0 3 - 0
Ravenna Castellana BA 3 - 1 3 - 1
Monza Civitanova 2 - 3 0 - 3
Vibo Valentia Perugia 0 - 3 0 - 3
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora Milano 1 - 3 2 - 3
Emma Villas Siena Verona 2 - 3 1 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Perugia Modena 3 - 1 3 - 1
Civitanova Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora 3 - 0 3 - 0
Verona Ravenna 3 - 0 3 - 0
Milano Monza 2 - 3 3 - 0
Padova Emma Villas Siena 3 - 1 3 - 2
Latina Vibo Valentia 3 - 2 3 - 1
Castellana BA Trento 2 - 3 0 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Modena Civitanova 2 - 3 0 - 3
Trento Verona 3 - 0 2 - 3
Ravenna Latina 3 - 0 3 - 2
Monza Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora 1 - 3 3 - 0
Vibo Valentia Padova 3 - 1 0 - 3
Castellana BA Perugia 0 - 3 0 - 3
Emma Villas Siena Milano 3 - 2 1 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Perugia Monza 2 - 3 3 - 0
Civitanova Emma Villas Siena 3 - 1 3 - 1
Milano Verona 3 - 1 3 - 0
Padova Trento 1 - 3 0 - 3
Latina Castellana BA 3 - 0 2 - 3
Vibo Valentia Modena 0 - 3 1 - 3
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora Ravenna 0 - 3 3 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Perugia Ravenna 3 - 0 3 - 0
Civitanova Latina 3 - 0 3 - 0
Trento Milano 3 - 0 3 - 1
Verona Padova 1 - 3 0 - 3
Monza Modena 0 - 3 3 - 1
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora Vibo Valentia 3 - 2 3 - 1
Emma Villas Siena Castellana BA 3 - 1 2 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Modena Emma Villas Siena 3 - 2 3 - 2
Milano Civitanova 3 - 0 1 - 3
Ravenna Trento 1 - 3 0 - 3
Padova Perugia 3 - 1 0 - 3
Latina Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora 3 - 1 3 - 2
Vibo Valentia Verona 2 - 3 0 - 3
Castellana BA Monza 2 - 3 1 - 3

12a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Civitanova Castellana BA 3 - 1 3 - 0
Trento Modena 3 - 1 3 - 0
Verona Latina 3 - 1 3 - 1
Milano Vibo Valentia 3 - 0 3 - 2
Padova Ravenna 3 - 0 3 - 2
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora Perugia 1 - 3 1 - 3
Emma Villas Siena Monza 1 - 3 1 - 3

13a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Perugia Milano 3 - 0 2 - 3
Modena Verona 3 - 1 3 - 2
Ravenna Emma Villas Siena 3 - 2 2 - 3
Monza Trento 2 - 3 1 - 3
Latina Padova 3 - 1 0 - 3
Vibo Valentia Civitanova 0 - 3 0 - 3
Castellana BA Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora 1 - 3 0 - 3