Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone D


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Aglianese Tritium 4 - 0 2 - 2
Alcione Milano Forlė F.C. 0 - 1 1 - 2
Athletic Carpi 2021 Bagnolese 0 - 2 2 - 0
Correggese Progresso 1 - 1 1 - 1
Fanfulla Sammaurese 3 - 1 2 - 1
Ghivizzano B. Sasso Marconi 3 - 5 0 - 2
Mezzolara B.go S. Donnino 0 - 0 1 - 1
Real Forte Q. Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 3 0 - 1
Rimini Prato 3 - 0 1 - 0
Seravezza Lentigione 1 - 2 1 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
02/02/2022
Bagnolese Rimini 2 - 2 0 - 3
B.go S. Donnino Real Forte Q. 0 - 0 0 - 2
Forlė F.C. Aglianese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Lentigione Ghivizzano B. 2 - 1 2 - 1
Prato Alcione Milano 0 - 2 3 - 0
Progresso Mezzolara 0 - 1 0 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Seravezza 3 - 0 3 - 0
Sammaurese Correggese 2 - 0 2 - 0
Sasso Marconi Athletic Carpi 2021 0 - 3 2 - 0
Tritium Fanfulla 2 - 2 0 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Aglianese Progresso 2 - 1 0 - 0
Alcione Milano Sammaurese 2 - 3 1 - 2
Athletic Carpi 2021 Forlė F.C. 0 - 0 1 - 4
Correggese Real Forte Q. 1 - 2 1 - 2
Fanfulla B.go S. Donnino 2 - 3 1 - 0
Ghivizzano B. Prato 1 - 2 1 - 1
Lentigione Sasso Marconi 2 - 0 3 - 0
Mezzolara Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 1 1 - 3
Rimini Tritium 4 - 0 3 - 0
Seravezza Bagnolese 2 - 0 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Bagnolese Ghivizzano B. 1 - 1 1 - 2
B.go S. Donnino Correggese 0 - 0 1 - 1
Forlė F.C. Rimini 0 - 1 1 - 4
Prato Athletic Carpi 2021 3 - 2 1 - 2
Progresso Fanfulla 1 - 0 1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Lentigione 3 - 1 3 - 1
Real Forte Q. Mezzolara 0 - 2 0 - 1
Sammaurese Aglianese 1 - 2 0 - 1
Sasso Marconi Seravezza 2 - 1 0 - 2
Tritium Alcione Milano 2 - 1 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
16/02/2022
Aglianese Real Forte Q. 1 - 2 0 - 3
Alcione Milano B.go S. Donnino 2 - 1 1 - 1
Athletic Carpi 2021 Sammaurese 4 - 1 0 - 1
Correggese Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 1 - 3
Fanfulla Mezzolara 1 - 2 2 - 1
Ghivizzano B. Tritium 2 - 1 2 - 2
Lentigione Prato 1 - 0 2 - 2
Rimini Progresso 4 - 0 0 - 0
Sasso Marconi Bagnolese 2 - 1 0 - 0
Seravezza Forlė F.C. 3 - 1 1 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Bagnolese Lentigione 0 - 2 1 - 1
B.go S. Donnino Aglianese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Forlė F.C. Ghivizzano B. 2 - 0 4 - 0
Mezzolara Correggese 1 - 2 1 - 2
Prato Seravezza 0 - 0 1 - 2
Progresso Alcione Milano 1 - 1 1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sasso Marconi 2 - 2 2 - 1
Real Forte Q. Fanfulla 0 - 1 1 - 1
Sammaurese Rimini 1 - 2 0 - 1
Tritium Athletic Carpi 2021 3 - 3 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
20/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Aglianese Correggese 2 - 1 0 - 3
Alcione Milano Mezzolara 2 - 0 1 - 1
Athletic Carpi 2021 B.go S. Donnino 2 - 1 1 - 0
Bagnolese Prato 1 - 2 0 - 0
Fanfulla Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 2 1 - 2
Ghivizzano B. Progresso 1 - 1 1 - 1
Lentigione Tritium 1 - 1 3 - 0
Rimini Real Forte Q. 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sasso Marconi Forlė F.C. 3 - 1 0 - 1
Seravezza Sammaurese 2 - 2 1 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
B.go S. Donnino Rimini 0 - 1 0 - 4
Correggese Fanfulla 3 - 3 1 - 0
Forlė F.C. Lentigione 0 - 2 2 - 3
Mezzolara Aglianese 0 - 1 3 - 0
Prato Sasso Marconi 2 - 0 1 - 0
Progresso Athletic Carpi 2021 1 - 1 1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Bagnolese 2 - 1 3 - 0
Real Forte Q. Alcione Milano 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sammaurese Ghivizzano B. 1 - 0 0 - 0
Tritium Seravezza 0 - 2 0 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Aglianese Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 2 2 - 2
Alcione Milano Fanfulla 0 - 1 1 - 1
Athletic Carpi 2021 Mezzolara 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bagnolese Tritium 3 - 1 0 - 1
Ghivizzano B. Real Forte Q. 0 - 2 2 - 0
Lentigione Progresso 2 - 0 0 - 3
Prato Forlė F.C. 1 - 0 2 - 0
Rimini Correggese 2 - 0 2 - 0
Sasso Marconi Sammaurese 0 - 0 0 - 2
Seravezza B.go S. Donnino 2 - 1 1 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
B.go S. Donnino Ghivizzano B. 0 - 0 3 - 4
Correggese Alcione Milano 1 - 1 3 - 2
Fanfulla Aglianese 1 - 1 0 - 0
Forlė F.C. Bagnolese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Mezzolara Rimini 2 - 1 0 - 1
Progresso Seravezza 0 - 1 1 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Prato 4 - 1 4 - 1
Real Forte Q. Athletic Carpi 2021 2 - 2 1 - 4
Sammaurese Lentigione 1 - 2 1 - 2
Tritium Sasso Marconi 1 - 1 2 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
30/03/2022
Alcione Milano Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 0 - 1
Athletic Carpi 2021 Fanfulla 1 - 0 2 - 1
Bagnolese Progresso 2 - 1 0 - 0
Forlė F.C. Tritium 2 - 2 1 - 0
Ghivizzano B. Correggese 1 - 2 0 - 0
Lentigione Real Forte Q. 0 - 1 1 - 0
Prato Sammaurese 1 - 2 2 - 0
Rimini Aglianese 5 - 1 3 - 1
Sasso Marconi B.go S. Donnino 1 - 1 0 - 1
Seravezza Mezzolara 1 - 1 0 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Aglianese Alcione Milano 1 - 0 1 - 3
B.go S. Donnino Lentigione 0 - 3 1 - 3
Correggese Athletic Carpi 2021 0 - 0 0 - 0
Fanfulla Rimini 1 - 2 1 - 2
Mezzolara Ghivizzano B. 4 - 1 3 - 3
Progresso Sasso Marconi 1 - 0 3 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Forlė F.C. 2 - 1 0 - 2
Real Forte Q. Seravezza 1 - 1 0 - 1
Sammaurese Bagnolese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Tritium Prato 3 - 2 0 - 3

13a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Alcione Milano 1 - 0 1 - 6
Bagnolese Real Forte Q. 2 - 1 0 - 1
Forlė F.C. Progresso 1 - 0 2 - 2
Ghivizzano B. Aglianese 1 - 1 2 - 2
Lentigione Correggese 2 - 0 3 - 2
Prato B.go S. Donnino 2 - 1 1 - 1
Rimini Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 0 - 1
Sasso Marconi Mezzolara 0 - 1 1 - 2
Seravezza Fanfulla 2 - 3 0 - 2
Tritium Sammaurese 2 - 2 0 - 0

14a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
14/04/2022
Aglianese Athletic Carpi 2021 3 - 2 0 - 0
Alcione Milano Rimini 0 - 2 0 - 1
B.go S. Donnino Bagnolese 0 - 0 0 - 0
Correggese Seravezza 2 - 0 1 - 1
Fanfulla Ghivizzano B. 1 - 2 1 - 2
Mezzolara Lentigione 1 - 1 2 - 4
Progresso Prato 3 - 1 1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Tritium 3 - 1 2 - 0
Real Forte Q. Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 1 - 3
Sammaurese Forlė F.C. 3 - 1 2 - 3

15a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Athletic Carpi 2021 Ravenna F.C. 1913 5 - 5 3 - 0
Bagnolese Correggese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Forlė F.C. Real Forte Q. 0 - 2 0 - 0
Ghivizzano B. Rimini 2 - 1 1 - 1
Lentigione Aglianese 3 - 0 2 - 3
Prato Mezzolara 1 - 2 0 - 0
Sammaurese Progresso 2 - 1 0 - 0
Sasso Marconi Fanfulla 0 - 3 0 - 4
Seravezza Alcione Milano 0 - 1 0 - 3
Tritium B.go S. Donnino 0 - 1 1 - 4

16a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
04/05/2022
Aglianese Seravezza 2 - 2 1 - 0
Alcione Milano Ghivizzano B. 1 - 2 1 - 1
B.go S. Donnino Forlė F.C. 2 - 1 1 - 0
Correggese Sasso Marconi 3 - 2 3 - 0
Fanfulla Lentigione 0 - 1 0 - 2
Mezzolara Bagnolese 1 - 0 0 - 1
Progresso Tritium 0 - 0 0 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sammaurese 4 - 0 1 - 2
Real Forte Q. Prato 2 - 2 1 - 1
Rimini Athletic Carpi 2021 4 - 0 0 - 3

17a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Bagnolese Fanfulla 1 - 0 0 - 1
Forlė F.C. Mezzolara 2 - 1 1 - 2
Ghivizzano B. Athletic Carpi 2021 2 - 2 0 - 1
Lentigione Alcione Milano 4 - 0 3 - 7
Prato Correggese 0 - 4 0 - 2
Progresso Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 0 - 5
Sammaurese B.go S. Donnino 1 - 1 2 - 1
Sasso Marconi Aglianese 1 - 1 2 - 1
Seravezza Rimini 0 - 0 0 - 3
Tritium Real Forte Q. 1 - 0 1 - 0

18a Giornata Andata
22/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Aglianese Prato 2 - 0 1 - 3
Alcione Milano Bagnolese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Athletic Carpi 2021 Lentigione 2 - 2 0 - 2
B.go S. Donnino Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 3 0 - 2
Correggese Tritium 1 - 0 0 - 0
Fanfulla Forlė F.C. 0 - 1 0 - 4
Ghivizzano B. Seravezza 1 - 1 4 - 2
Mezzolara Sammaurese 2 - 3 2 - 0
Real Forte Q. Progresso 2 - 2 1 - 1
Rimini Sasso Marconi 3 - 0 1 - 1

19a Giornata Andata
23/01/2022
Ritorno
22/05/2022
Bagnolese Aglianese 0 - 1 2 - 0
Forlė F.C. Correggese 0 - 2 0 - 0
Lentigione Rimini 0 - 2 2 - 0
Prato Fanfulla 1 - 0 3 - 1
Progresso B.go S. Donnino 4 - 2 1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Ghivizzano B. 3 - 1 1 - 3
Sammaurese Real Forte Q. 0 - 1 1 - 2
Sasso Marconi Alcione Milano 1 - 2 1 - 0
Seravezza Athletic Carpi 2021 1 - 0 2 - 6
Tritium Mezzolara 2 - 2 5 - 1