Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
17/10/2019 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
Piace Volley PC |
3 - 0 |
2a giornata |
25/10/2019 |
Pol. Baganzola |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
3 - 1 |
3a giornata |
02/11/2019 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
Busseto Volley |
0 - 3 |
4a giornata |
08/11/2019 |
Lycos Torrazzo |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
3 - 1 |
5a giornata |
15/11/2019 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
Energy Parma |
3 - 1 |
6a giornata |
22/11/2019 |
Anderlini Tricolore RE |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
0 - 3 |
7a giornata |
29/11/2019 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
Pol. S. Nicolò PC |
3 - 0 |
8a giornata |
06/12/2019 |
Alsenese Pallavolo PC |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
3 - 1 |
9a giornata |
13/12/2019 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
PGS Lauda San Benedetto |
3 - 0 |
10a giornata |
20/12/2019 |
FB Pallavolo Soliera MO |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
3 - 0 |
11a giornata |
10/01/2020 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE |
0 - 3 |
12a giornata |
18/01/2020 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
Everton Volley CM RE |
2 - 3 |
13a giornata |
24/01/2020 |
Bper Vgmodena Volley |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
0 - 3 |
14a giornata |
08/02/2020 |
Piace Volley PC |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
0 - 3 |
15a giornata |
15/02/2020 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
Pol. Baganzola |
2 - 3 |
16a giornata |
22/02/2020 |
Busseto Volley |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
3 - 2 |
17a giornata |
29/02/2020 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
Lycos Torrazzo |
N.G. |
18a giornata |
06/03/2020 |
Energy Parma |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
N.G. |
19a giornata |
13/03/2020 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
Anderlini Tricolore RE |
N.G. |
20a giornata |
21/03/2020 |
Pol. S. Nicolò PC |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
N.G. |
21a giornata |
28/03/2020 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
Alsenese Pallavolo PC |
N.G. |
22a giornata |
03/04/2020 |
PGS Lauda San Benedetto |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
N.G. |
23a giornata |
17/04/2020 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
FB Pallavolo Soliera MO |
N.G. |
24a giornata |
25/04/2020 |
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
N.G. |
25a giornata |
02/05/2020 |
Everton Volley CM RE |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
N.G. |
26a giornata |
07/05/2020 |
GS.VV.F. M.Marconi |
Bper Vgmodena Volley |
N.G. |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Alsenese Pallavolo PC |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Anderlini Tricolore RE |
7 |
2 |
5 |
B.R.V. - Almet Torneria RE |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Bper Vgmodena Volley |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Busseto Volley |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Energy Parma |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Everton Volley CM RE |
5 |
0 |
5 |
FB Pallavolo Soliera MO |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Lycos Torrazzo |
3 |
0 |
3 |
PGS Lauda San Benedetto |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Piace Volley PC |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Pol. Baganzola |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Pol. S. Nicolò PC |
3 |
1 |
2 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone B |
11 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
60 |
2021/2022 |
Serie D - Girone B |
11 |
4 |
1 |
19 |
11 |
59 |
2019/2020 |
Serie D - Girone A |
9 |
24 |
7 |
9 |
30 |
28 |
2018/2019 |
Serie D - Girone A |
12 |
19 |
5 |
21 |
32 |
69 |
2016/2017 |
Serie D - Girone B |
12 |
3 |
0 |
22 |
9 |
66 |
2015/2016 |
Serie D - Girone A |
10 |
8 |
1 |
19 |
18 |
57 |
Stagione 2019 / 2020 |
Stagione 2018 / 2019 |
|
Giornata |
Data |
Posizione in classifica |
Punti |
Posizione finale |
Andamento |
14a giornata
| 08/02/2020 |
9 |
24 |
12 |
|