Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
18/10/2020 |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
1 - 3 |
2a giornata |
25/10/2020 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Synergy Mondovė Cuneo |
3 - 0 |
3a giornata |
01/11/2020 |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
3 - 0 |
4a giornata |
08/11/2020 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Emma Villas Siena |
3 - 2 |
5a giornata |
15/11/2020 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Puliser. A. S. Bernardo Cuneo |
3 - 0 |
6a giornata |
22/11/2020 |
Taranto |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
2 - 3 |
7a giornata |
28/11/2020 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
3 - 1 |
8a giornata |
06/12/2020 |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
3 - 1 |
9a giornata |
13/12/2020 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Pool Lib. Cantų |
3 - 0 |
10a giornata |
19/12/2020 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
0 - 3 |
11a giornata |
26/12/2020 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
1 - 3 |
12a giornata |
03/01/2021 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
3 - 1 |
13a giornata |
10/01/2021 |
Synergy Mondovė Cuneo |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
1 - 3 |
14a giornata |
16/01/2021 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
0 - 3 |
15a giornata |
24/01/2021 |
Emma Villas Siena |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
3 - 0 |
16a giornata |
07/02/2021 |
Puliser. A. S. Bernardo Cuneo |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
3 - 0 |
17a giornata |
14/02/2021 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Taranto |
0 - 3 |
18a giornata |
21/02/2021 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
2 - 3 |
19a giornata |
28/02/2021 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
3 - 2 |
20a giornata |
06/03/2021 |
Pool Lib. Cantų |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
2 - 3 |
21a giornata |
14/03/2021 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
1 - 3 |
22a giornata |
21/03/2021 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
2 - 3 |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
5 |
1 |
4 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
8 |
2 |
6 |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
12 |
6 |
6 |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
11 |
7 |
4 |
Emma Villas Siena |
10 |
3 |
7 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
7 |
3 |
4 |
Pool Lib. Cantų |
12 |
8 |
4 |
Puliser. A. S. Bernardo Cuneo |
6 |
1 |
5 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
5 |
4 |
1 |
Synergy Mondovė Cuneo |
8 |
6 |
2 |
Taranto |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2023/2024 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
14 |
17 |
4 |
22 |
30 |
70 |
2021/2022 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
12 |
26 |
8 |
16 |
36 |
54 |
2020/2021 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
5 |
38 |
14 |
8 |
45 |
40 |
2019/2020 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
3 |
35 |
13 |
4 |
41 |
26 |
2015/2016 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
10 |
32 |
11 |
15 |
43 |
55 |
2014/2015 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
1 |
52 |
19 |
3 |
62 |
29 |
Stagione 2020 / 2021 |
Stagione 2019 / 2020 |
|
Giornata |
Data |
Posizione in classifica |
Punti |
Posizione finale |
Andamento |
22a giornata
| 21/03/2021 |
5 |
38 |
3 |
|