Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
18/10/2020 |
Synergy Mondovė Cuneo |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
2 - 3 |
2a giornata |
25/10/2020 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
0 - 3 |
3a giornata |
01/11/2020 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Puliser. A. S. Bernardo Cuneo |
3 - 0 |
4a giornata |
08/11/2020 |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
2 - 3 |
5a giornata |
15/11/2020 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
3 - 0 |
6a giornata |
22/11/2020 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
0 - 3 |
7a giornata |
28/11/2020 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Pool Lib. Cantų |
3 - 1 |
8a giornata |
06/12/2020 |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
3 - 0 |
9a giornata |
13/12/2020 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Emma Villas Siena |
1 - 3 |
10a giornata |
19/12/2020 |
Taranto |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
3 - 1 |
11a giornata |
26/12/2020 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
1 - 3 |
12a giornata |
03/01/2021 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Synergy Mondovė Cuneo |
3 - 0 |
13a giornata |
10/01/2021 |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
3 - 0 |
14a giornata |
16/01/2021 |
Puliser. A. S. Bernardo Cuneo |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
3 - 0 |
15a giornata |
24/01/2021 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
3 - 0 |
16a giornata |
07/02/2021 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
3 - 2 |
17a giornata |
14/02/2021 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
0 - 3 |
18a giornata |
21/02/2021 |
Pool Lib. Cantų |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
2 - 3 |
19a giornata |
28/02/2021 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
1 - 3 |
20a giornata |
06/03/2021 |
Emma Villas Siena |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
3 - 2 |
21a giornata |
14/03/2021 |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
Taranto |
0 - 3 |
22a giornata |
21/03/2021 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA |
2 - 3 |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Agnelli Tipiesse Bergamo |
8 |
3 |
5 |
Conad Reggio Emilia RE |
10 |
4 |
6 |
Consoli Sferc Brescia BS |
10 |
7 |
3 |
Emma Villas Siena |
9 |
2 |
7 |
Kemas Lamipel S. Croce |
9 |
5 |
4 |
Pool Lib. Cantų |
10 |
7 |
3 |
Puliser. A. S. Bernardo Cuneo |
8 |
6 |
2 |
Rinascita Lagonegro PZ |
8 |
5 |
3 |
Siecoservice Ortona CH |
8 |
6 |
2 |
Synergy Mondovė Cuneo |
5 |
4 |
1 |
Taranto |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2023/2024 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
13 |
25 |
9 |
17 |
39 |
61 |
2022/2023 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
7 |
43 |
15 |
11 |
56 |
48 |
2021/2022 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
5 |
44 |
15 |
9 |
53 |
38 |
2020/2021 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
9 |
28 |
10 |
12 |
38 |
45 |
2019/2020 |
Serie A2 - Girone Unico |
5 |
32 |
11 |
6 |
38 |
27 |
2018/2019 |
Superlega - Girone Unico |
14 |
9 |
2 |
23 |
29 |
76 |
2017/2018 |
Superlega - Girone Unico |
13 |
10 |
3 |
21 |
17 |
68 |
Stagione 2020 / 2021 |
Stagione 2019 / 2020 |
|
Giornata |
Data |
Posizione in classifica |
Punti |
Posizione finale |
Andamento |
22a giornata
| 21/03/2021 |
9 |
28 |
5 |
|