2a Categoria Girone D RE

Pol. Dil. Gualtierese 1965

Età media giocatori: 25,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via Sancassani, 1 - 42044 Gualtieri (RE)

N� Matricola 60986

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "Gualtieri A" - Via Sancassani, 1 - 42044 Gualtieri (RE)

Fondazione
1965

Fax
0522-829200

Telefono
0522-829200

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Email
polisportivagualtierese@virgilio.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 1a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 3a Cat Reggio Emilia
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 1a Categoria
2014/2015 Eccellenza
2013/2014 Eccellenza
2012/2013 Promozione
2011/2012 Promozione
2010/2011 Promozione
2009/2010 Eccellenza
2008/2009 Eccellenza
2007/2008 Eccellenza
2005/2006 Serie D

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Gualtierese

Presidente

Giovanni Tirelli

Giovanni Tirelli

Allenatore

Marc Thomas Bonissone

Marc Thomas Bonissone

I GIOCATORI

  • Nadheer Alganduz

    Portiere
    Alganduz Nadheer
    2002

  • Daniele Begnardi

    Portiere
    Begnardi Daniele
    21/03/1998

  • Danil Bondarev

    Portiere
    Bondarev Danil
    20/05/1998

  • Federico Barca

    Difensore
    Barca Federico
    17/11/1997

  • Zakaria Bensammoud

    Difensore
    Bensammoud Zakaria
    18/05/1985

  • Michele Billitti

    Difensore
    Billitti Michele
    13/12/1996

  • Andrea Gandellini

    Difensore
    Gandellini Andrea
    16/04/1999

  • Massimiliano Negri

    Difensore
    Negri Massimiliano
    18/11/1995

  • Riccardo Panizza

    Difensore
    Panizza Riccardo
    07/08/2003

  • Federico Rossetti

    Difensore
    Rossetti Federico
    02/01/1994

  • Antonio Sarno

    Difensore
    Sarno Antonio
    18/09/1990

  • Davide Artoni

    Centrocampista
    Artoni Davide
    06/09/1994

  • Ivan Stiven Beghi

    Centrocampista
    Beghi Ivan Stiven
    05/10/1998

  • Alex Bertazzoni

    Centrocampista
    Bertazzoni Alex
    12/12/1999

  • Federico Borgonovi

    Centrocampista
    Borgonovi Federico
    14/06/1996

  • Dominique Dasylva

    Centrocampista
    Dasylva Dominique
    08/05/1996

  • Soufiane Fadili

    Centrocampista
    Fadili Soufiane
    21/08/1997

  • Michele Festa

    Centrocampista
    Festa Michele
    19/01/1990

  • Andrea Gozzi

    Centrocampista
    Gozzi Andrea
    02/02/1999

  • Gabriele Libertella

    Centrocampista
    Libertella Gabriele
    12/09/1998

  • Macoumba Mbengue

    Centrocampista
    Mbengue Macoumba
    02/11/1993

  • Rami Ben Hassen

    Attaccante
    Ben Hassen Rami
    12/06/1998

  • Luca Camillo

    Attaccante
    Camillo Luca
    18/10/1995
    Mariano Comense

  • Ayoub Chakir

    Attaccante
    Chakir Ayoub
    20/07/1993

  • Francesco Nasto

    Attaccante
    Nasto Francesco
    09/01/2001

  • Roberto Zappulla

    Attaccante
    Zappulla Roberto
    08/07/1980

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • William Pederzoli

    Vice Pres.
    William Pederzoli

  • Gino Lusuardi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Gino Lusuardi

  • Lorenzo Tirelli

    Segretario
    Lorenzo Tirelli

  • Stefano Benetti

    Dirigente
    Stefano Benetti

  • Henri Boni

    Dirigente
    Henri Boni

  • Ivanna Prati

    Dirigente
    Ivanna Prati

  • Lorenzo Tirelli

    Addetto stampa
    Lorenzo Tirelli

  • Massimo Malaguti

    Vice All.
    Massimo Malaguti

  • Sergio Motta

    Pr.Portieri
    Sergio Motta

Giocatori trasferiti

Andrea Gatti (Centrocampista)

Alesjo Rako (Attaccante)

Marco Romano (Difensore)

Alessio Ronchini (Difensore)

Andrea Zona (Attaccante)

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'