Eccellenza Girone C

U.S.D. Classe

Età media giocatori: 22,0  

Area riservata

Stagione 2020/2021


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via Classense, 120 - 48124 S.Apollinare in Classe (RA)

N� Matricola 66765

Campo di Gioco
"Campo n. 1" Via Classense, 120 - 48124 S.Apollinare in Classe (RA)

Fondazione
1974

Fax
0544-474658

Telefono
0544-527818

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Rosso


Sito web
www.usclasse.com

Email
usclasse@libero.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 Eccellenza
2020/2021 Eccellenza
2019/2020 Eccellenza
2018/2019 Serie D
2017/2018 Eccellenza
2016/2017 Eccellenza
2015/2016 Eccellenza
2014/2015 Promozione
2013/2014 Promozione
2012/2013 Promozione
2011/2012 Promozione
2010/2011 Promozione
2009/2010 Promozione
2008/2009 Promozione
2007/2008 Promozione
2006/2007 Promozione
2005/2006 Eccellenza
2004/2005 Promozione
2003/2004 Promozione
2001/2002 Promozione

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Classe

Presidente

Antonio Cavina

Antonio Cavina

Allenatore

Leonardo Matteucci

Leonardo Matteucci

I GIOCATORI

  • Matteo Masetti

    Portiere
    Masetti Matteo
    15/04/1985

  • Filippo Sangiorgi

    Portiere
    Sangiorgi Filippo
    27/08/2001

  • Elia Calandrini

    Difensore
    Calandrini Elia
    16/01/1992
    Cesena

  • Leonardo Ferri

    Difensore
    Ferri Leonardo
    18/11/1999

  • Gabriele Marangoni

    Difensore
    Marangoni Gabriele
    22/11/1999

  • Marco Neri

    Difensore
    Neri Marco
    17/10/2002

  • Ericson Okonkwo

    Difensore
    Okonkwo Ericson
    09/10/2000

  • Nicholas Pantieri

    Difensore
    Pantieri Nicholas
    26/03/2002

  • Diego Ragazzini

    Difensore
    Ragazzini Diego
    09/12/2002

  • Mirko Valenza

    Difensore
    Valenza Mirko
    13/03/1987

  • Nicolò Babbi

    Centrocampista
    Babbi Nicolò
    02/07/1998

  • Filippo Baldini

    Centrocampista
    Baldini Filippo
    10/08/2001

  • Giovanni Bottini

    Centrocampista
    Bottini Giovanni
    08/05/1996
    Lugo

  • Lorenzo Focaccia

    Centrocampista
    Focaccia Lorenzo
    25/04/1996
    Ravenna

  • Kerim Licka

    Centrocampista
    Licka Kerim
    20/06/2001

  • Lorenzo Polidori

    Centrocampista
    Polidori Lorenzo
    04/03/2002

  • Vittorio Ricciardi

    Centrocampista
    Ricciardi Vittorio
    08/05/2002

  • Gianmarco Savelli

    Centrocampista
    Savelli Gianmarco
    20/04/2001

  • Samuele Sciaccaluga

    Centrocampista
    Sciaccaluga Samuele
    17/02/2003

  • Marcello Andalò

    Attaccante
    Andalò Marcello
    22/03/2002

  • Boris Balaj

    Attaccante
    Balaj Boris
    07/05/2001

  • Pietro Collini

    Attaccante
    Collini Pietro
    17/06/1989

  • Filippo Dall'agata

    Attaccante
    Dall'agata Filippo
    28/09/1991

  • Filippo Frisari

    Attaccante
    Frisari Filippo
    18/10/2001

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Nicolò Basaglia

    Massagg.
    Nicolò Basaglia

  • Alessandro Cavina

    Dirigente
    Alessandro Cavina

  • Massimiliano Fiorentini

    Pr.Portieri
    Massimiliano Fiorentini

  • Andrea Tarroni

    Vice Pres.
    Andrea Tarroni

  • Romano Xeleffi

    Dir. Generale
    Romano Xeleffi

  • Matteo Zaccari

    Dirigente
    Matteo Zaccari

PUBBLICITA'