U.19 Regionale Girone B

A.C.D. Colorno

Età media giocatori: 17,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via IV Novembre, sn - 43052 Colorno (PR)

N� Matricola 67268

Campo di Gioco
Campo Sintetico - Via IV Novembre sn - Colorno (PR)

Fondazione
1951

Fax
0521-815864

Telefono
0521-815864

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Verde


Sito web
www.colornocalcio.com

Email
info@colornocalcio.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 U.19 Regionale
2020/2021 U.19 Regionale
2019/2020 U.19 Regionale
2018/2019 U.19 Regionale
2017/2018 U.19 Regionale
2016/2017 U.19 Regionale
2015/2016 U.19 Regionale
2014/2015 U.19 Regionale
2013/2014 U.19 Regionale
2012/2013 U.19 Regionale
2011/2012 Jun. Eccellenza
2010/2011 Jun. Eccellenza
2009/2010 Jun. Eccellenza

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Colorno

Presidente

Mauro Saccani

Mauro Saccani

Allenatore

Filippo Alfieri

Filippo Alfieri

I GIOCATORI

  • Giovanni Caroli

    Portiere
    Caroli Giovanni
    16/09/2004

  • Pietro Landini

    Portiere
    Landini Pietro
    12/04/2005

  • Thomas Peretto

    Portiere
    Peretto Thomas
    03/07/2004

  • Marco Bini

    Difensore
    Bini Marco
    24/03/2003

  • Amedeo Bocconi

    Difensore
    Bocconi Amedeo
    23/07/2003

  • Edoardo Federici

    Difensore
    Federici Edoardo
    23/08/2004

  • Riccardo Ferrari

    Difensore
    Ferrari Riccardo
    20/11/2004

  • Francesco Manghi

    Difensore
    Manghi Francesco
    22/04/2004

  • Olsi Xeka

    Difensore
    Xeka Olsi
    19/05/2003

  • Sebastian Zilocchi

    Difensore
    Zilocchi Sebastian
    12/02/2003

  • Alessandroo Aldrovandi

    Centrocampista
    Aldrovandi Alessandroo
    19/08/2004

  • Riccardo Armiento

    Centrocampista
    Armiento Riccardo
    19/10/2003

  • Tommaso Bacchini

    Centrocampista
    Bacchini Tommaso
    12/04/2003

  • Lorenzo Cagnolati

    Centrocampista
    Cagnolati Lorenzo
    06/09/2004

  • Tommaso Cavazzini

    Centrocampista
    Cavazzini Tommaso
    26/05/2003

  • Davide Fagioli

    Centrocampista
    Fagioli Davide
    30/12/2003

  • Pietro Ormindelli

    Centrocampista
    Ormindelli Pietro
    25/05/2004

  • Jacopo Panisi

    Centrocampista
    Panisi Jacopo
    24/04/2002

  • Alessandro Pezzani

    Centrocampista
    Pezzani Alessandro
    17/03/2004

  • Denny Bertolotti

    Attaccante
    Bertolotti Denny
    26/01/2003

  • Manuel Ollari

    Attaccante
    Ollari Manuel
    27/01/2003

  • Gianluigi Palermo

    Attaccante
    Palermo Gianluigi
    20/08/2003

  • Nicolas Rossi

    Attaccante
    Rossi Nicolas
    02/02/2004

  • Federico Sartore

    Attaccante
    Sartore Federico
    06/09/2003

  • Leonardo Soragna

    Attaccante
    Soragna Leonardo
    09/04/2004

  • Francesco Tamagni

    Attaccante
    Tamagni Francesco
    07/10/2004

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Ferdinando Ferrari

    Dirigente
    Ferdinando Ferrari

  • Fabio Ruffini

    Resp. Sett. Giov.
    Fabio Ruffini

  • Alessandro Campanella

    Pr.Atletico
    Alessandro Campanella

  • Luca Meninno

    Pr.Atletico
    Luca Meninno

Giocatori trasferiti

Guglielmo Acerbi (Portiere)

Francesco Iacovone (Difensore)

Alessandro Propato (Centrocampista)

Francesco Vona (Centrocampista)

PUBBLICITA'