2a Categoria Girone G MO-FE-BO

A.S.D. Ponte Ronca

Età media giocatori: 24,4  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via Masini, 65 - 40069 Zola Predosa (Bo)

N� Matricola 914164

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "G. Melotti 1" - Via Enrico IV, 2 - 40069 Zola Predosa (Bo)

Fondazione
1999

Fax
051-0544233

Telefono
347-5879931

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Sito web
www.asdponteronca.com

Email
asdponteronca@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 3a Cat Bologna
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Ponte Ronca

Presidente

Simone Bui

Simone Bui

Allenatore

Athos Di Fiore

Athos Di Fiore

I GIOCATORI

  • Carlo Ferrari

    Portiere
    Ferrari Carlo
    09/06/1995

  • Yuriy Obladanyuk

    Portiere
    Obladanyuk Yuriy
    01/05/2002

  • Alex Zocca

    Portiere
    Zocca Alex
    11/10/1988

  • Nicolò Borri

    Difensore
    Borri Nicolò
    30/07/1999

  • Manuel Boschi

    Difensore
    Boschi Manuel
    03/11/1997

  • Alessandro Caruso

    Difensore
    Caruso Alessandro
    29/03/1994

  • Emanuele Erioli

    Difensore
    Erioli Emanuele
    01/09/1988

  • Matteo Magno

    Difensore
    Magno Matteo
    09/12/2000

  • Federico Malaguti

    Difensore
    Malaguti Federico
    12/01/1999

  • Matyas Manfredini

    Difensore
    Manfredini Matyas
    17/09/1999
    Bologna

  • Serxhio Tarellari

    Difensore
    Tarellari Serxhio
    09/07/1997

  • Stefano Babini

    Centrocampista
    Babini Stefano
    23/11/1999

  • Nicola Bondarrzewski

    Centrocampista
    Bondarrzewski Nicola
    03/01/2002

  • Flavio Canelli

    Centrocampista
    Canelli Flavio
    15/05/2000

  • Luca De Renzis

    Centrocampista
    De Renzis Luca
    30/10/1999

  • Eugenio Florio

    Centrocampista
    Florio Eugenio
    29/11/1987

  • Fabio Mucci

    Centrocampista
    Mucci Fabio
    21/03/1990

  • Aron Piler

    Centrocampista
    Piler Aron
    02/03/2000

  • Matteo Urru

    Centrocampista
    Urru Matteo
    16/05/2001

  • Daniele Giubaldo

    Attaccante
    Giubaldo Daniele
    22/03/1997

  • Filippo Medi

    Attaccante
    Medi Filippo
    28/12/1995

  • Alessandro Mignatti

    Attaccante
    Mignatti Alessandro
    08/12/2001

  • Mattia Minardi

    Attaccante
    Minardi Mattia
    21/05/1999

  • Roberto Rispoli

    Attaccante
    Rispoli Roberto
    11/11/1985

  • Patrick Rubini

    Attaccante
    Rubini Patrick
    16/07/2001

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Saverio Magno

    Vice Pres.
    Saverio Magno

  • Stefano Madriselvi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Stefano Madriselvi

  • Emerson Francia

    Segretario
    Emerson Francia

  • Monica Masetti

    Segretario
    Monica Masetti

  • Iacopo Bernardi

    Dirigente
    Iacopo Bernardi

  • Gianfranco Cavallari

    Dirigente
    Gianfranco Cavallari

  • Germano Gamberini

    Dirigente
    Germano Gamberini

  • Alessandro Lombardo

    Dirigente
    Alessandro Lombardo

  • Maurizio Manzini

    Dirigente
    Maurizio Manzini

  • Massimo Ravaglia

    Dirigente
    Massimo Ravaglia

  • Antonia Rapisarda

    Addetto stampa
    Antonia Rapisarda

  • Matias Ferrara

    Vice All.
    Matias Ferrara

  • Gianluca Lipparini

    Pr.Portieri
    Gianluca Lipparini

  • Luca Verdillo

    Pr.Atletico
    Luca Verdillo

  • Claudio Malenotti

    Massagg.
    Claudio Malenotti

Giocatori trasferiti

Francesco Biagini (Difensore)

Alessandro Cumani (Centrocampista)

Nicolò Esposito (Attaccante)

Dario Ferragina (Difensore)

Emanuele Iotti (Centrocampista)

Riccardo Nocca (Portiere)

Filippo Stanzani (Difensore)

Marco Zangani (Centrocampista)

PUBBLICITA'