U.19 Regionale Girone F

U.S.D. Classe

Età media giocatori: 17,9  

Area riservata

Stagione 2016/2017


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Classense, 120 - 48124 S.Apollinare in Classe (RA)

N° Matricola 66765

Campo di Gioco
Sintetico - Via Classense, 120 - 48124 S.Apollinare in Classe (RA)

Fondazione
1974

Fax
0544-474658

Telefono
0544-527818

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Rosso


Sito web
www.usclasse.com

Email
usclasse@libero.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 U.19 Regionale
2020/2021 U.19 Regionale
2019/2020 U.19 Regionale
2017/2018 U.19 Regionale
2016/2017 U.19 Regionale
2015/2016 U.19 Regionale
2014/2015 U.19 Regionale
2013/2014 U.19 Regionale
2012/2013 U.19 Regionale
2011/2012 Jun. Promozione
2010/2011 Jun. Promozione
2009/2010 Jun. Promozione
2008/2009 Jun. Promozione
2007/2008 Jun. Promozione
2006/2007 U.19 Regionale
2005/2006 U.19 Regionale
2004/2005 U.19 Regionale

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Classe

Presidente

Antonio Cavina

Antonio Cavina

Allenatore

Massimiliano Pilato

Massimiliano Pilato

I GIOCATORI

  • Riccardo Lami

    Portiere
    Lami Riccardo
    23/09/1999

  • Filippo Caramia

    Difensore
    Caramia Filippo
    04/01/1998

  • Michael Grifoni

    Difensore
    Grifoni Michael
    21/01/1999

  • Broklin Hogu

    Difensore
    Hogu Broklin
    03/09/1999

  • Lorenzo Lanzoni

    Difensore
    Lanzoni Lorenzo
    14/11/1998

  • Catalin Stoica

    Difensore
    Stoica Catalin
    20/10/1997

  • Giovanni Temporin

    Difensore
    Temporin Giovanni
    14/12/1998

  • Filippo Argelli

    Centrocampista
    Argelli Filippo
    22/03/1997

  • Nicolò Babbi

    Centrocampista
    Babbi Nicolò
    02/07/1998

  • Filippo Begliardi Ghedini

    Centrocampista
    Begliardi Ghedini Filippo
    27/06/1998

  • Christian Cekodima

    Centrocampista
    Cekodima Christian
    04/06/1998

  • Kei Scampa

    Centrocampista
    Scampa Kei
    07/11/1998

  • Marco Vitali

    Centrocampista
    Vitali Marco
    12/01/1998

  • Alesio Faqolli

    Attaccante
    Faqolli Alesio
    16/04/1998

  • Matteo Ricci

    Attaccante
    Ricci Matteo
    04/10/1997

  • Manuel Tafuro

    Attaccante
    Tafuro Manuel
    25/01/1999

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Andrea Laghi

    Dir. Sportivo
    Andrea Laghi

  • Barbara Novelli

    Dirigente
    Barbara Novelli

  • Angelo Riceci

    Dirigente
    Angelo Riceci

  • Wolmer Fabbri

    Pr.Portieri
    Wolmer Fabbri

  • Federico Padovani

    Fisioterapista
    Federico Padovani

PUBBLICITA'