3a Cat FO-CE Girone A

A.S.D. S. Colombano Italtex

Età media giocatori: 28,4  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via delle Stinche, 3 - 47014 Meldola (FC)

N� Matricola 630669

Campo di Gioco
Comunale "A. P. Marescotti" - Strada S.Colombano Centro, 15 - 47522 S.Colombano (FC)

Fondazione
1987

Fax
0543-725273

Telefono
0543-725273

Colori Sociali
Verde chiaro - Verde scuro


Email
asdsancolombanoitaltex@gmail.com

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 3a Cat FO-CE
2020/2021 3a Cat FO-CE
2019/2020 3a Cat FO-CE
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 3a Cat FO-CE
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 2a Categoria
2004/2005 3a Cat FO-CE

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

S. Colombano Italtex

Presidente

Paolo Turci

Paolo Turci

Allenatore

Paolo Turci

Paolo Turci

I GIOCATORI

  • Emanuele Bandolieri

    Portiere
    Bandolieri Emanuele
    24/01/1980

  • Thierno Brahim Fall Mame

    Portiere
    Fall Mame Thierno Brahim
    24/09/1999

  • Francesco Lonato

    Portiere
    Lonato Francesco
    14/10/1995

  • Adama Bance

    Difensore
    Bance Adama
    22/10/1999

  • Nicolas Brighi

    Difensore
    Brighi Nicolas
    06/10/1994

  • Marco Casi

    Difensore
    Casi Marco
    02/12/1990

  • Enrico Ceccoli

    Difensore
    Ceccoli Enrico
    26/04/1988

  • Luca Fiumi

    Difensore
    Fiumi Luca
    18/03/1997

  • Marco Manfredi

    Difensore
    Manfredi Marco
    16/03/1978

  • Filippo Palmoni

    Difensore
    Palmoni Filippo
    16/11/1998

  • Matteo Reggiani

    Difensore
    Reggiani Matteo
    16/01/2000

  • Pierpaolo Tassani

    Difensore
    Tassani Pierpaolo
    27/05/1983

  • Carlo Alberto Castelli

    Centrocampista
    Castelli Carlo Alberto
    31/05/1990

  • Nico De Matteis

    Centrocampista
    De Matteis Nico
    13/11/1994

  • Riccardo Formiani

    Centrocampista
    Formiani Riccardo
    18/01/2000

  • El Mehdi Olkama

    Centrocampista
    Olkama El Mehdi
    16/09/2000

  • Simone Primavera

    Centrocampista
    Primavera Simone
    05/01/1999

  • Maquidou Zeba

    Centrocampista
    Zeba Maquidou
    28/07/1998

  • Matteo Bertaccini

    Attaccante
    Bertaccini Matteo
    16/12/1989

  • Nicola Biscaglia

    Attaccante
    Biscaglia Nicola
    28/03/1999

  • Manuel Callisti

    Attaccante
    Callisti Manuel
    14/01/1982

  • Giuseppe Igbeare

    Attaccante
    Igbeare Giuseppe
    07/09/1990

  • Geri Kazazi

    Attaccante
    Kazazi Geri
    10/05/1990

  • Manuel Nardi

    Attaccante
    Nardi Manuel
    22/08/1994

  • Gennaro Pagano

    Attaccante
    Pagano Gennaro
    20/10/1993

  • Matteo Simoni

    Attaccante
    Simoni Matteo
    16/08/1988

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Giuliano Ghirotti

    Vice Pres.
    Giuliano Ghirotti

  • Francesco Lentino

    Dir. Sportivo
    Francesco Lentino

  • Simone Bresciani

    Dirigente
    Simone Bresciani

  • Roberto Gorini

    Dirigente
    Roberto Gorini

  • Marco Tassinari

    Dirigente
    Marco Tassinari

  • Giacomo Olivucci

    Vice All.
    Giacomo Olivucci

  • Emanuele Bandolieri

    Pr.Portieri
    Emanuele Bandolieri

  • Emanuele Salvetti

    Pr.Atletico
    Emanuele Salvetti

Giocatori trasferiti

Matteo Balestri (Centrocampista)

Luca Camporesi (Difensore)

Giovanni Fiorani (Portiere)

Mirko Giovanardi (Centrocampista)

Giuseppe Iuzzolino (Centrocampista)

Flavio Mercadante (Centrocampista)

Marco Missiroli (Portiere)

Marco Piallini (Attaccante)

Angelo Todaro (Attaccante)

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'