2a Categoria Gir. A Marche

A.S.D. Viridissima Apecchio

Età media giocatori: 26,9  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via S. Francesco - 61042 Apecchio (PU)

N� Matricola 68202

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via P. Nenni - 61042 Apecchio (PU)

Telefono
338-8973507

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Blu

Fondazione
1921


Email
viridissimacalcio@libero.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 3a Cat Pesaro
2017/2018 3a Cat Pesaro
2016/2017 3a Cat Pesaro
2015/2016 3a Cat Pesaro
2014/2015 3a Cat Pesaro
2013/2014 3a Cat Pesaro
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 3a Cat Pesaro
2010/2011 3a Cat Pesaro
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Viridissima Ap.

Presidente

Daniele Mancioli

Daniele Mancioli

Allenatore

Stefano Scardacchi

Stefano Scardacchi

I GIOCATORI

  • Matteo Mancioli

    Portiere
    Mancioli Matteo
    21/07/1995

  • Alessandro Martinelli

    Portiere
    Martinelli Alessandro
    04/12/2005

  • Davide Bernardini

    Difensore
    Bernardini Davide
    10/11/2000

  • Federico Ferri

    Difensore
    Ferri Federico
    14/08/1998

  • Davide Fodaroni

    Difensore
    Fodaroni Davide
    20/10/1995

  • Matteo Giorgini

    Difensore
    Giorgini Matteo
    12/06/1980

  • Davide Moretti

    Difensore
    Moretti Davide
    16/12/1982

  • Luca Morganti

    Difensore
    Morganti Luca
    11/07/1991

  • Alessandro Picchi

    Difensore
    Picchi Alessandro
    19/08/1986

  • Nicola Rombaldoni

    Difensore
    Rombaldoni Nicola
    14/10/1998

  • Elia Stefanini

    Difensore
    Stefanini Elia
    13/10/2000

  • Luca Aluigi

    Centrocampista
    Aluigi Luca
    29/08/1991

  • Giulio Caselli

    Centrocampista
    Caselli Giulio
    20/03/1992

  • Fabio Ceka

    Centrocampista
    Ceka Fabio
    03/04/2001

  • Davide Ciampiconi

    Centrocampista
    Ciampiconi Davide
    18/04/1995

  • Daniele Dimuccio

    Centrocampista
    Dimuccio Daniele
    12/07/1986

  • Luca Fraternali

    Centrocampista
    Fraternali Luca
    08/08/1995

  • Sebastiano Mochi

    Centrocampista
    Mochi Sebastiano
    26/04/2002

  • Matteo Parlani

    Centrocampista
    Parlani Matteo
    21/12/1997

  • Mattia Aluigi

    Attaccante
    Aluigi Mattia
    16/03/1995

  • Michele Benedetti

    Attaccante
    Benedetti Michele
    01/11/1995

  • Stefano Luzi

    Attaccante
    Luzi Stefano
    20/05/1992

  • Andrea Monti

    Attaccante
    Monti Andrea
    03/12/1987

  • Alex Scipioni

    Attaccante
    Scipioni Alex
    27/02/2000

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Iacopo Aluigi

    Pr.Atletico
    Iacopo Aluigi

  • Linda Aluigi

    Dirigente
    Linda Aluigi

  • Edgardo Biccari

    Dirigente
    Edgardo Biccari

  • Antonio Bigotti

    Dirigente
    Antonio Bigotti

  • Fosco Caselli

    Dirigente
    Fosco Caselli

  • Carlo Catucci

    Dirigente
    Carlo Catucci

  • Giampiero Donini

    Dir. Sportivo
    Giampiero Donini

  • Valerio Fava

    Segretario
    Valerio Fava

  • Angelo Fodaroni

    Dirigente
    Angelo Fodaroni

  • Franco Fraternali

    Dirigente
    Franco Fraternali

  • Daniele Galeotti

    Dirigente
    Daniele Galeotti

  • Fausto Granci

    Dirigente
    Fausto Granci

  • Franco Granci

    Dirigente
    Franco Granci

  • Tommaso Mancioli

    Addetto stampa
    Tommaso Mancioli

  • Giancarlo Marini

    Dirigente
    Giancarlo Marini

  • Giordano Mochi

    Fisioterapista
    Giordano Mochi

  • Davide Paioncini

    Pr.Portieri
    Davide Paioncini

  • Gauro Pazzaglia

    Vice Pres.
    Gauro Pazzaglia

  • Adele Pazzaglia

    Dirigente
    Adele Pazzaglia

Giocatori trasferiti

Luigi Ascione (Centrocampista)

Giovanni Pinetti (Portiere)

PUBBLICITA'