2a Categoria Gir. A Marche

A.S.D. Valfoglia Tavoleto

Età media giocatori: 26,2  

Area riservata

Stagione 2020/2021


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Gurkha, sn - 61020 Tavoleto (PU)

N° Matricola 650730

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via Gurkha, sn - 61020 Tavoleto (PU)

Fondazione
1968

Fax
0722-362696

Telefono
0722-362188

Colori Sociali
Rosso - Blu


Email
asdtavoletocalcio@libero.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 3a Cat Pesaro
2015/2016 3a Cat Pesaro
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 1a Categoria
2009/2010 1a Categoria
2008/2009 Promozione
2007/2008 1a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Valfoglia Tavoleto

Presidente

Bruno Sartori

Bruno Sartori

Allenatore

Emanuele Pessina

Emanuele Pessina

I GIOCATORI

  • Andrea Bertuccioli

    Portiere
    Bertuccioli Andrea
    13/03/1995

  • Cristian Paiardini

    Portiere
    Paiardini Cristian
    13/07/1987

  • Gianluca Cavalli

    Difensore
    Cavalli Gianluca
    20/02/1997

  • Diego Diotalevi

    Difensore
    Diotalevi Diego
    13/12/1998

  • Diego Fratesi

    Difensore
    Fratesi Diego
    02/05/1990

  • Alessandro Girelli

    Difensore
    Girelli Alessandro
    23/02/1995

  • Lorenzo Micheli

    Difensore
    Micheli Lorenzo
    02/05/1995

  • Raffaele Procentese

    Difensore
    Procentese Raffaele
    10/10/1990

  • Alex Baldelli

    Centrocampista
    Baldelli Alex
    13/11/1993

  • Giovanni Clini

    Centrocampista
    Clini Giovanni
    14/11/1997

  • Giacomo Delprete

    Centrocampista
    Delprete Giacomo
    17/11/1991

  • Badeer Ennaji

    Centrocampista
    Ennaji Badeer
    16/07/1999

  • Ofure Humphrey

    Centrocampista
    Humphrey Ofure
    07/10/1998

  • Nello Russo

    Centrocampista
    Russo Nello
    23/04/1991

  • Marco Serafini

    Centrocampista
    Serafini Marco
    01/01/1986

  • Dylan Andretta

    Attaccante
    Andretta Dylan
    23/11/1993

  • Francesco Palestroni

    Attaccante
    Palestroni Francesco
    09/06/1995
    Urbino

  • Luca Penserini

    Attaccante
    Penserini Luca
    20/04/1997

  • Matteo Polidori

    Attaccante
    Polidori Matteo
    15/06/1990

  • Diego Sisti

    Attaccante
    Sisti Diego
    01/07/1995

  • Lorenzo Zazzeroni

    Attaccante
    Zazzeroni Lorenzo
    29/05/1998

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Davide Di Virgilio

    Vice Pres.
    Davide Di Virgilio

  • Angelo Amadori

    Dir. Sportivo
    Angelo Amadori

  • Silvano De Francesco

    Tesoriere
    Silvano De Francesco

  • Ilario Marcolini

    Segretario
    Ilario Marcolini

  • Luciano Amadori

    Dirigente
    Luciano Amadori

  • Gianfranco Baldelli

    Dirigente
    Gianfranco Baldelli

  • Maurizio Balducci

    Dirigente
    Maurizio Balducci

  • Giuseppe Signorotti

    Dirigente
    Giuseppe Signorotti

  • Paride Lorenzoni

    Pr.Portieri
    Paride Lorenzoni

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'