WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Matteo Derjai | Massa Lombarda | 14 (6 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Lanzoni | Faenza | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Fabbi | Reno | 10 | |
Ibrahima Ndiaye | Bagnacavallo | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Mancini | Cervia 1920 | 9 | |
Marco Pregnolato | Mesola | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Farabegoli | Fratta Terme | 8 (4 su rigore) | |
Diego Franceschini | Fosso Ghiaia | 8 | |
Pietro Lanzoni | Faenza | 8 | |
Alessio Mantovani | Comacchiese 2015 | 8 (4 su rigore) | |
Filippo Alberani | Cervia 1920 | 7 | |
Pietro Collini | Fratta Terme | 7 | |
Luca Andreoli | Fratta Terme | 6 | |
Cristian Benini | Fosso Ghiaia | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Brunetti | Cervia 1920 | 6 | |
Filippo Caroli | Riolese Sportiva | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Catani | Meldola | 6 | |
Giuseppe Colino | Massa Lombarda | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Christian Fagnocchi | Fosso Ghiaia | 6 | |
Matteo Giardini | Meldola | 6 | |
Gimmy Manari | Mesola | 6 | |
Lorenzo Melloni | Sparta Castelb. | 7 | |
Aleksandr Mirontsev | Mesola | 6 | |
Riccardo Riviello | Faenza | 6 | |
Stefano Tosi | Massa Lombarda | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Mirko Ancarani | Meldola | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Cangini | Solarolo | 5 | |
Luca Ceccarelli | Cervia 1920 | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Luciani | Comacchiese 2015 | 5 | |
Pasquale Pirozzi | Sparta Castelb. | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Raffaele Ravaglia | Solarolo | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Braccioli | Massa Lombarda | 4 | |
Djamil Camara Mamadou | Bagnacavallo | 4 | |
Nicolò Depascalis | Fratta Terme | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniele Ferri | Massa Lombarda | 4 | |
Federico Innocenti | Reno | 4 | |
Marco Montemaggi | Reno | 4 | |
Luca Pioppo | Faenza | 4 | |
Rodi | Castrocaro | 4 | |
Rossi Emmanuele | Meldola | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Sona | Massa Lombarda | 4 | |
Nicola Albonetti | Faenza | 3 | |
Denis Bali | Riolese Sportiva | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Bellemo | Mesola | 3 | |
Simone Cialotti | Cervia 1920 | 3 | |
Mattia Corradin | Mesola | 3 | |
Filippo Dall'Agata | Reno | 3 | |
Giacomo Dall'Oppio | Sparta Castelb. | 3 | |
Biagio De Angelis | Comacchiese 2015 | 3 | |
Alessandro Di Gilio | Cervia 1920 | 3 | |
Lorenzo Gallinucci | Sparta Castelb. | 3 | |
Andrea Ghetti | Meldola | 3 | |
Nicola Ghini | Massa Lombarda | 3 | |
Lorenzo Giunchi | Meldola | 3 | |
Patmoce Kouakau | Solarolo | 3 | |
Kristian Stoyan Krastev | Cervia 1920 | 3 | |
Ramiro Martin Lago | Cervia 1920 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Achraf Lebbaraa | Riolese Sportiva | 3 | |
Mirco Menicucci | Solarolo | 3 | |
Ihab Eddine Neffati | Comacchiese 2015 | 3 | |
Tommaso Pittaluga | Mesola | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Primitivi | Cervia 1920 | 3 | |
Angelo Rechichi | Reno | 3 | |
Sbaragli | Castrocaro | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Sorrentino | Comacchiese 2015 | 3 | |
Matteo Trovato | Fosso Ghiaia | 3 | |
Matteo Albonetti | Comacchiese 2015 | 2 | |
Riccardo Bagnolini | Faenza | 2 | |
Nicola Baldi | Reno | 2 | |
Alessandro Bandini | Reno | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Barlotti | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Boscolo Sale Alex | Mesola | 2 | |
Marco Boscolo Zemelo | Mesola | 2 | |
Cangialosi Davide | Meldola | 2 | |
Simone Cantelli | Mesola | 2 | |
Conti Luca | Sparta Castelb. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Errani | Riolese Sportiva | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Franceschini | Fosso Ghiaia | 2 | |
Mattia Frati | Reno | 2 | |
Luca Gabrielli | Faenza | 2 | |
Omar Gningue | Meldola | 2 | |
Mattia Mainetti | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Damiano Maiorano | Comacchiese 2015 | 2 | |
Maranini | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Mercuriali | Castrocaro | 2 | |
Marco Nicoletti | Fosso Ghiaia | 2 | |
Nordio Nicola | Mesola | 2 | |
Simone Piancastelli | Solarolo | 2 | |
Riccardo Raccagni | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Filippo Ricci Maccarini | Reno | 2 | |
Marco Ricci | Bagnacavallo | 2 | |
Luca Savorani | Faenza | 2 | |
Fabio Scoglio | Reno | 2 | |
Valerio Signani | Bagnacavallo | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Taamallaah | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Stefano Trombini | Comacchiese 2015 | 2 | |
Niccolò Venturi | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Pasquale Acunzo | Reno | 1 | |
Fabio Alberi | Comacchiese 2015 | 1 | |
Alessandro Albonetti | Faenza | 1 | |
Nicholas Barducci | Meldola | 1 | |
Matteo Battistini | Meldola | 1 | |
Filippo Bentini | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Bertozzi | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Bondi | Cervia 1920 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Bondi Matteo | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Bousselham | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Marco Branchetti | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Federico Bravi | Solarolo | 1 | |
Marco Bucci | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Andrea Buonavoglia | Reno | 1 | |
Camagni | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Enrico Candoli | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Alex Caon | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Roberto Capirossi | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Giovanni Conti | Faenza | 1 | |
Andrea Costa | Faenza | 1 | |
Luca De Martino | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Filippo Dosio | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Dumitru Adrian | Comacchiese 2015 | 1 | |
Thomas Fabbri | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Gianmarco Falvo | Mesola | 1 | |
Lorenzo Fanti | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Matteo Favali | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Fiorini | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Alberto Folegatti | Comacchiese 2015 | 1 | |
Matteo Francisconi | Reno | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Fucci | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Fumagalli | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Lorenzo Gallo | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Davide Giuliani | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Keita | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Francesco Lanzoni | Faenza | 1 | |
Enrico Domenico Lucci | Mesola | 1 | |
Pietro Maranini | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Mattia Mazzoni | Fratta Terme | 1 | |
Matteo Mazzotti | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Missiroli Nicola | Faenza | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Ali Mouharrar | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Leonardo Muccioli | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Salvatore Pellegrino | Solarolo | 1 | |
Luca Perini | Mesola | 1 | |
Pietro Pirazzoli | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Filippo Pollino | Solarolo | 3 | |
Edoardo Ricci Frabattista | Solarolo | 1 | |
Matteo Rizzi | Mesola | 1 | |
Daniele Rizzo | Comacchiese 2015 | 1 | |
Nicola Rondinelli | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Alessandro Russo | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Alessandro Sabbioni | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Lorenzo Sartoni Marchi | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Federico Scala | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Amadou Sow | Riolese Sportiva | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Tarlazzi | Reno | 1 | |
Gabriele Trombetti | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Luca Vantancoli | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Leonardo Luigi Ventura | Castrocaro | 1 | |
Tommaso Vergani | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Fabio Zanella | Mesola | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Matteo Braccioli | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Luca Ceccarelli | Cervia 1920 | 1 | |
Nicolas Morini | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 |