Marcatori 3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Baldini Libertas S. Corrado 15 (2 su rigore)
Follini San Polo Calcio 15 (2 su rigore)
Beccuti Junior Drago 13 (6 su rigore)
Dallagiovanna Pianellese 12 (3 su rigore)
Del Bianco Gropparello 10 (1 su rigore)
Luca LibŔ B. F. Farini Bettola 9
Mandelli Libertas S. Corrado 8
Monfasani Travese 8 (1 su rigore)
Ourdi Pianellese 8
Michele Compiani Vernasca 7 (2 su rigore)
Ollague Libertas S. Corrado 6
Pisani Primogenita 6
Zirafi Fulgor Fiorenzuola 6 (1 su rigore)
Delfanti Bivio Volante 5 (1 su rigore)
Forlini Junior Drago 5
Andrea Gheno B. F. Farini Bettola 5
Luca Lauria Gerbido 5
Mazzocchi Folgore 5
Mozzi Bobbio 2012 5
Luca Badia Vernasca 4
Baffi Primogenita 4
Bianchi Bobbio 2012 4 (1 su rigore)
Bisogni Cadeo 4 (2 su rigore)
Bissi Lyons Quarto 4
Bucceri San Polo Calcio 4
Buzzini Cadeo 4
Carini Gropparello 4 (3 su rigore)
Cassinelli Lyons Quarto 4 (1 su rigore)
Simone Chiappa B. F. Farini Bettola 4 (1 su rigore)
Davide Primogenita 4
Nicol˛ Girola B. F. Farini Bettola 4
Grifa Lyons Quarto 4
Manfroni Bobbio 2012 4 (2 su rigore)
Pezza Fulgor Fiorenzuola 4
Rigolli Junior Drago 4
Rutigliano Folgore 4 (1 su rigore)
Salami Pianellese 4 (1 su rigore)
Tangorra San Polo Calcio 4
Zilli Junior Drago 4
Attini Travese 3
Barbieri Travese 3 (2 su rigore)
Bestagno Primogenita 3
Boselli Lyons Quarto 3
Bosoni Bivio Volante 3
Brigati Primogenita 3
Compaore Boubacar Cadeo 3
Ferraro Travese 3
Guglielmetti Libertas S. Corrado 3
Losi Travese 3
Maggi Gropparello 3
Marina San Polo Calcio 3
Mazzari Bobbio 2012 3 (2 su rigore)
Mignani Umberto Gropparello 3
Mitrov Romi Bobbio 2012 3
Onorini Bobbio 2012 3
Osei Folgore 3
Davide Pagani Gerbido 3
Silva Gropparello 3
Avitabile Lyons Quarto 2
Barbieri San Polo Calcio 2
Barocelli Pianellese 2
Giovanni Bellocchio Gerbido 2
Bellotti Junior Drago 2
Stefano Beretta B. F. Farini Bettola 2
Bertarelli Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2
Bigatel Libertas S. Corrado 2
Boselli Primogenita 2
Francesco Bovarini Gerbido 2 (2 su rigore)
Bove Folgore 2 (2 su rigore)
Nicola Comini Vernasca 2
Compaore Salif Cadeo 2
D'Izzia Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2
Dall'Ospedale Bivio Volante 2
Faggioli Gerbido 2
Fragliasso Primogenita 2
Fummi Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2
Gallinari Bivio Volante 2
Gandolfi Gropparello 2
Gnecchi Bobbio 2012 2
Federico Gobbi Gerbido 2
Marotta San Polo Calcio 2
Migliavacca San Polo Calcio 2
Mitrov Boban Bobbio 2012 2
Mozzi Folgore 2
Mulazzi Junior Drago 2
Nicolini Libertas S. Corrado 2
Nosotti Primogenita 2 (1 su rigore)
Orlandi Gropparello 2
Palmisano Pianellese 2
Pinotti Pianellese 2
Rebecchi Cadeo 2
Rigolli Luca Gropparello 2
Rossi Bivio Volante 2
Sogni Gerbido 2
Stombellini Bobbio 2012 2
Struzzi Travese 2
Zanelli Lyons Quarto 2
Zefi Libertas S. Corrado 2
Gianluca Zilli Gerbido 2
Zito Junior Drago 2
Zurla Libertas S. Corrado 2
Abbruzzese Lyons Quarto 1
Agi Filippo Travese 1
Amadu Folgore 1
Angeloni Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Asti Cadeo 1
Baldini San Polo Calcio 1
Baldini Travese 1
Baldini Vernasca 1
Bertonazzi Cadeo 1
Bianchi Gropparello 1
Bognanni Lyons Quarto 1
Botti San Polo Calcio 1
Campagna Pianellese 1
Carini Junior Drago 1 (1 su rigore)
Caviglioni Lorenzo Libertas S. Corrado 1
Chiapperini Junior Drago 1
Cipelletti Junior Drago 1
Colombo Gerbido 1
Gianluca Dametti Vernasca 1
Faggioli San Polo Calcio 1
Farina Folgore 1
Farina San Polo Calcio 1
Fedeli Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Ferdenzi San Polo Calcio 1
Ferrulli Gropparello 1
Ferrulu Gropparello 1
Matteo Filippazzi B. F. Farini Bettola 1
Alessandro Franzini Vernasca 1 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Franzini Vernasca 1
Galetti Junior Drago 1
Gravaghi Cadeo 1
Gruppoli Travese 1
Jarju Cadeo 1 (1 su rigore)
Lemgataa Junior Drago 1
Lupu Marian Ionut Bivio Volante 1
Manfrini Travese 1
Marenghi Junior Drago 1
Marco Mesoraca Vernasca 1
Davide Migliorini Vernasca 1
Milani Cadeo 1
Montella Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Osalchuk Folgore 1
Pagani Pianellese 1
Pasquali Bobbio 2012 1
Petrosino Pianellese 1
Picchioni Bobbio 2012 1
Rocca Bobbio 2012 1
Silva Junior Drago 1
Steri Lyons Quarto 1
Tarricone Junior Drago 1
Torrebianca Primogenita 1
Maurice Francesco Torri Vernasca 1
Trapani Lyons Quarto 1
Veneziani Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1
Andrea Volpari B. F. Farini Bettola 1
Francesco Zanella Vernasca 1
Michele Zanella Vernasca 1
Ziliani Gropparello 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Genesi Alessandro Cadeo 1
Luca Lazzari B. F. Farini Bettola 1
Lombardelli Folgore 1
Mocchi Cadeo 1
Paskov Gerbido 1
Sassi Primogenita 1
Sogni Primogenita 1