WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Baldini Matteo | Juvenes Dog. | 12 | |
Imre Badalassi | Folgore | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Bernacci | Libertas | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Pacchioni | Fiorentino | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Pieri | Tre Penne | 7 | |
Mattia Urbinati | Cailungo | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Gai | Tre Penne | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Rossi | Domagnano | 6 | |
Luca Sorrentino | Tre Penne | 6 | |
Alessio Ambrogetti | Domagnano | 5 | |
Nicola Angeli | Virtus | 5 | |
Joel Apezteguia Hijuelo | Tre Fiori | 5 | |
Lorenzo Dormi | Folgore | 5 | |
Filippo Fabbri | Murata | 5 | |
Nicholas Santoni | Tre Fiori | 5 | |
Patrik Bordon | Tre Fiori | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Chiurato | Tre Penne | 4 | |
Manuele Pasolini | Folgore | 4 | |
Michele Pieri | La Fiorita | 4 | |
Mattia Stefanelli | Pennarossa | 4 | |
Piero Tamagnini | Fiorentino | 4 | |
Francesco Boldrini | Juvenes Dog. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessio Cangini | Domagnano | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabrizio Castellazzi | La Fiorita | 3 | |
Enrico Cibelli | Tre Penne | 3 | |
Simone Errico | La Fiorita | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Eric Fedeli | Murata | 3 | |
Enrico Golinucci | Libertas | 3 | |
Marseljan Mema | Cosmos | 3 | |
Davide Merli | Juvenes Dog. | 3 | |
Adil Mezgour | Faetano | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Samuel Pancotti | La Fiorita | 3 | |
Pasolini Manuele | Faetano | 3 | |
Simone Pippi | Murata | 3 | |
Pietro Angelo Protino | Juvenes Dog. | 3 | |
Sorin Radoi | Fiorentino | 3 | |
Luca Righini | Libertas | 3 | |
Matteo Sartori | Tre Fiori | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Moussa Souare | Pennarossa | 3 | |
Martins Adam Adami | Pennarossa | 2 | |
Armando Amati | La Fiorita | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Roberto Baiardi | Virtus | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Battistini | Virtus | 2 | |
Federico Berardi | S. Giovanni | 2 | |
Andrea Brighi | La Fiorita | 2 | |
Enrico Candoli | Fiorentino | 2 | |
Luca Cecchetti | Cailungo | 2 | |
Andrea Comuniello | S. Giovanni | 2 | |
Roberto Di Maio | La Fiorita | 2 | |
Nicolò Fancellu | S. Giovanni | 2 | |
Matteo Gasperoni | La Fiorita | 2 | |
Gjurchinoski Bojan | Tre Fiori | 2 | |
Francesco Gori | Faetano | 2 | |
Andrea Grandoni | La Fiorita | 2 | |
Tommaso Guidi | La Fiorita | 2 | |
Francesko Halilaj | Pennarossa | 2 | |
Adolfo Josè Hirsch | Pennarossa | 2 | |
Francesco Matteucci | Cosmos | 2 | |
Roberto Neri | Faetano | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Lucio Peluso | La Fiorita | 2 | |
Daniel Piscaglia | Folgore | 2 | |
Danilo Ezequiel Rinaldi | La Fiorita | 2 | |
Alessandro Rossi | Cailungo | 2 | |
Filippo Santi | La Fiorita | 2 | |
Pietro Semprini | Domagnano | 2 | |
Dario Spadaro | Libertas | 2 | |
Marco Ugolini | S. Giovanni | 2 | |
Samuele Zannoni | Cailungo | 2 | |
Lut Alijahej | Virtus | 1 | |
Riccardo Aluigi | Folgore | 1 | |
Luca Angelini | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Matias Leandro Barbuio | Faetano | 1 | |
Gianmarco Baschetti | Murata | 1 | |
Marco Bernardi | Folgore | 1 | |
Maicol Berretti | Libertas | 1 | |
Enrico Casadei | Tre Penne | 1 | |
Nicola Casoli | Fiorentino | 1 | |
Luca Ceccaroli | Tre Penne | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Cornia | Cosmos | 1 | |
Tommaso Costantini | Tre Penne | 1 | |
Patrik D'Altri | Virtus | 1 | |
Del Sante Stefano | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Nicola Della Valle | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Federico Dolcini | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Tommaso Domini | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Lorenzo Enchisi | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Marco Evaristi | Pennarossa | 1 | |
Assane Fall | Faetano | 1 | |
Lorenzo Fortunato | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Christian Gatti | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Fabio Giovagnoli | Cosmos | 1 | |
Patrik Giulianelli | Murata | 1 | |
Alessandro Gobbi | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Alessandro Grilli | Faetano | 1 | |
Riccardo Innocenti | Virtus | 1 | |
Manuel Iuzzolino | Cailungo | 1 | |
Lounseny Kalissa | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Nicolas Lombardi | Tre Penne | 1 | |
Lorenzo Lunadei | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Leonardo Magnani | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Magri | Virtus | 1 | |
Manuel Miori | La Fiorita | 1 | |
Diego Moretti | Libertas | 1 | |
Marcello Mularoni | La Fiorita | 1 | |
Marco Narducci | Libertas | 1 | |
Edward Adjei Obeng Peniel | Libertas | 1 | |
Francesco Ottaviani | Pennarossa | 1 | |
Giacomo Pracucci | Tre Fiori | 1 | |
Rossi Simone | Cosmos | 1 | |
Cristopher Santucci | Domagnano | 1 | |
Francesco Sartori | Libertas | 1 | |
Armando Senja | Cosmos | 1 | |
Enea Senja | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Luca Simoncelli | Domagnano | 1 | |
Mirco Spighi | Folgore | 1 | |
Francesco Stella | Juvenes Dog. | 1 | |
Oleksandr Tadzhybayev | Cailungo | 1 | |
Ivan Tani | Murata | 1 | |
Federico Urbinati | S. Giovanni | 1 | |
Mattia Vitali | Cailungo | 1 | |
Nicola Zafferani | Cosmos | 1 | |
Tommaso Zafferani | La Fiorita | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Michele Berardi | Fiorentino | 1 | |
Adil Mezgour | Faetano | 1 | |
Luca Ricci | Cailungo | 1 |