WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Lorenzo Martoni | Forlì F.C. | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Cristian Ndrejaj | Carpi | 13 | |
Andreani Matteo | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 9 | |
Beduschi Geremia | B.go S. Donnino | 9 | |
D'Elia Federico | Bagnolese | 9 | |
Samuele Emanuele Mollicone | Carpi | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
Marconi Luca | Rimini | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Cavaliere Alessandro | Lentigione | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Del Fiore Niccolò | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 7 | |
Sabbadini Christian | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 7 | |
Barbatosta Daniel | Rimini | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Barolo Francesco | Carpi | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Sazzini Cristian | Mezzolara | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Vignoli | Progresso | 6 | |
Francesco Aloisi | Forlì F.C. | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Francis Boadi | Carpi | 5 | |
Fariselli Alessandro | Progresso | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Marzoli Pietro | B.go S. Donnino | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Munciguerra Francesco | Bagnolese | 5 | |
Nouvenne Alberto | Lentigione | 5 | |
Pancera Matteo | Mezzolara | 5 | |
Tagliavini | Bagnolese | 5 | |
Vittori Filippo | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Capi Enea | Rimini | 4 | |
Edoardo Eleonori | Forlì F.C. | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommao Franchini | Forlì F.C. | 4 | |
Lestini | B.go S. Donnino | 4 | |
Luca Pedrazzi | Carpi | 4 | |
Ponticelli Giulio | Sammaurese | 4 | |
Tecku Franklin | Mezzolara | 4 | |
Angelini Filippo | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 3 | |
Boulakhouitam Charaf | Bagnolese | 3 | |
Caprino Alessandro | Progresso | 3 | |
Cobrescu Alexandru | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 3 | |
Facchini Lorenzo | Mezzolara | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Frentoaei Radu | Progresso | 3 | |
Maiolani Francesco | Forlì F.C. | 3 | |
Mazzavillani Manuel | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 3 | |
Paolo Montecchi | Carpi | 3 | |
Orsini Giulio | Mezzolara | 3 | |
Puccetti Simone | Progresso | 3 | |
Manuel Raies | Forlì F.C. | 3 | |
Rodriguez Jorge Eryck | Lentigione | 3 | |
Russo Eugenio | Rimini | 3 | |
Scagnelli | Sammaurese | 3 | |
Somai Abderrahman | Sasso Marconi | 3 | |
Somma Emanuele | Cattolica 1923 | 3 | |
Bullini | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Calciu | B.go S. Donnino | 2 | |
Caniato Mathias | Sasso Marconi | 2 | |
Caraballo | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Cautiero Nicola | Lentigione | 2 | |
Cavazza Lorenzo | Progresso | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Cicognani | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
D'Orsi Lorenzo | Rimini | 2 | |
De Cristofero Alessio | Mezzolara | 2 | |
Elia Ensini | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Fiasco Andrea | Cattolica 1923 | 2 | |
Iachetta Giovanni | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 2 | |
Alessandro Maiolani | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Muraina Folarin Ibrahim | Sasso Marconi | 2 | |
Papa Emanuele | Cattolica 1923 | 2 | |
Riccardo Pergolini | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Pracucci | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Rushani Ilvi | Rimini | 2 | |
Sancisi M. | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Sansò Roberto | Progresso | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Sottile Kledy Francesco | Cattolica 1923 | 2 | |
Tarozzi | Sasso Marconi | 2 | |
Troia Carlo | B.go S. Donnino | 2 | |
Francesco Valentini | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Zanni Mattia | Rimini | 2 | |
Zefferini Edoardo | B.go S. Donnino | 2 | |
Alfieri | B.go S. Donnino | 1 | |
Ambrosecchia Anoire | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Bagatti | Progresso | 1 | |
Baietti | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Bandini | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Battiata Gianvito | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Battistini | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Bertazzini | Progresso | 1 | |
Bertozzi Lorenzo | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Bianchi Lorenzo | Rimini | 1 | |
Bonafede | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Bracci Giovanni | Rimini | 1 | |
Bussi Leonardo | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Casarini Cristian | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Cavallini | Progresso | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Cherubini Lorenzo | Rimini | 1 | |
Crescini Tommaso | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Cusenza Davide | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Dallafiora Alessandro | Lentigione | 1 | |
De Carlo | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
De Luca Nicholas | Carpi | 1 | |
Discepolo Federico | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Ejlli Anxelo | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Soufiane El Hassani | Carpi | 1 | |
Esposito Diego | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Estonia | B.go S. Donnino | 1 | |
Christian Fabbricatore | Carpi | 1 | |
Ferrari | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Fiori | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Fortini Matteo | Progresso | 1 | |
Fusco | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Gagliardi | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Gareri | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Ghizzoni Marco | B.go S. Donnino | 1 | |
Guerra Alessandro | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Guidi Mattia | Progresso | 1 | |
Hoxha Indrit | B.go S. Donnino | 1 | |
Illari Gabriele | Lentigione | 1 | |
Lancellotti Filippo | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Leonardi | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Francesco Lupatelli | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Maresca Enzo | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Nigretti Giacomo | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Federico Nisi | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Pecci Alessandro | Rimini | 1 | |
Pomelli | Lentigione | 1 | |
Pozzi Matteo | Rimini | 1 | |
Pozzi Mattia | Rimini | 1 | |
Reclusione | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Rossi Manuel | Progresso | 1 | |
Rota | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Rubini Alessandro | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Filippo Sabattini | Carpi | 1 | |
Sancisi Nicolò | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Savarese | Carpi | 1 | |
Signorile Andrea | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Solidi Francesco | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Sorbi Damiano | Lentigione | 1 | |
Stanescu | Progresso | 1 | |
Tomassini Francesco | Rimini | 1 | |
Ulaj Radu | Progresso | 1 | |
Vascelli | B.go S. Donnino | 1 | |
Venzi | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Vignudelli Patrick | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Naim Zaied | Carpi | 1 | |
Zanetti | Carpi | 1 | |
Zavatta | Sammaurese | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
x | Sasso Marconi | 2 | |
Catalano | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Dal Monte | Progresso | 1 | |
Lanffan | Lentigione | 1 | |
Martin Nannetti | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Rulli Marco | Cattolica 1923 | 1 | |
Vascelli | B.go S. Donnino | 1 | |
x | Mezzolara | 1 |