WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Manna Riccardo | Carpaneto Chero | 14 | |
Alessandro Mantovani | Savignanese | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Margotta Simone | Sasso Marconi | 12 | |
Del Greco Lorenzo | Prato | 11 | |
Mazzanti Nicholas | C. S. Scandicci | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Marino Christian | Grassina | 9 | |
Carlucci Francesco | Forlì F.C. | 8 | |
Rebecchi Federico | Progresso | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Di Biasi Edoardo Pio | Grassina | 7 | |
Riccardo Iori | Correggese | 7 | |
Iovino Francesco | Sasso Marconi | 7 | |
Kaja Klevis | Alfonsine | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Noferi Niccolo’ | Prato | 7 | |
Bonvicini Lorenzo | Progresso | 6 | |
Gabbrielli Edoardo | Grassina | 6 | |
Matta Riccardo | Progresso | 6 | |
Khadimou Ndiaye | Forlì F.C. | 6 | |
Pontoglio Claudio | Carpaneto Chero | 6 | |
Leonardo Samorè | Forlì F.C. | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Ajibola Temiloluwa | Lentigione | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Canrossi Matteo | Lentigione | 5 | |
Casati Niccolo’ | Prato | 5 | |
Di Blasio Vieri | Grassina | 5 | |
Rosi Simone | Grassina | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Alecce David | C. S. Scandicci | 4 | |
Barletti Leonardo | C. S. Scandicci | 4 | |
Andrea Berté | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 4 | |
Ceruti Matteo | Carpaneto Chero | 4 | |
Coletti Joyce | Progresso | 4 | |
Enrico Cozzino | Forlì F.C. | 4 | |
Moise Djbril | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Denis Fellini | Savignanese | 4 | |
Foka Taussi Marco | Mezzolara | 4 | |
Galassi Leonardo | Sasso Marconi | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mannocci Daniele | Sasso Marconi | 4 | |
Niang Assane | Prato | 4 | |
Nicola Novelli | Savignanese | 4 | |
Alex Pollini | Sammaurese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Riggio Alessandro | Prato | 4 | |
Rudalli Francesco | Prato | 4 | |
Ismael Bara | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Federico Bascioni | Savignanese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Billi | Sammaurese | 3 | |
Mohamed Boukal | Correggese | 3 | |
Cavaciocchi Lorenzo | Grassina | 3 | |
Corsi Francesco | C. S. Scandicci | 3 | |
Leone Corzani | Forlì F.C. | 3 | |
Cremona Andrea | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Di Mauro Fabio | Alfonsine | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Facchini | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Francalanci Leonardo | C. S. Scandicci | 3 | |
Hoxha Christian | Carpaneto Chero | 3 | |
Carmine Inghilterra | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Lipparini Andrea | Mezzolara | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Manecchi Tommaso | Grassina | 3 | |
Marchi Edoardo | Carpaneto Chero | 3 | |
Mura Enrico | Mezzolara | 3 | |
Panzetta Samuele | Mezzolara | 3 | |
Piscicelli Antonio | Carpaneto Chero | 3 | |
Daniele Pivetti | Correggese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Ricco' Filippo | Lentigione | 3 | |
Matteo Strada | Forlì F.C. | 3 | |
Toccafondi Duccio | Prato | 3 | |
Lorenzo Venuta | Correggese | 3 | |
Adragna Matteo | Prato | 2 | |
Elia Alberti | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Avanzini Federico | Carpaneto Chero | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Bedei | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Camara Ismael | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Cipriani Giulio | Prato | 2 | |
De Rosa Daniele | Progresso | 2 | |
Pietro Delvecchio | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Rida Es Saki | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Alessandro Ferrari | Correggese | 2 | |
Gamberucci Giulio | Prato | 2 | |
Gentilini Gregorio | Progresso | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Giannone Lapo | C. S. Scandicci | 2 | |
Samuel Gjorretaj | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Ieri Gherardo | Grassina | 2 | |
Lessa Locko Edmond | Correggese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Lombardi Lorenzo | Sammaurese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Samuele Malavolti | Correggese | 2 | |
Mauro Ludovico | C. S. Scandicci | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nanni Gianluca | Progresso | 2 | |
Nannini Tommaso | Prato | 2 | |
Pasi Jacopo | Alfonsine | 2 | |
Paterlini Sebastiano | Lentigione | 2 | |
Fulvio Ricuperato | Forlì F.C. | 2 | |
Rispoli Marco | Lentigione | 2 | |
Rizzi Francesco | Progresso | 2 | |
Romanelli Manuel | C. S. Scandicci | 2 | |
Thomas Rosti | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Simeone Luca | Alfonsine | 2 | |
Riccardo Spagnoletti | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Stanzani Alberto | Sasso Marconi | 2 | |
Tassinari Alessandro | Alfonsine | 2 | |
Tempestini Samuele | Grassina | 2 | |
Anas Marouane | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Anastasia Thomas | Carpaneto Chero | 1 | |
Mattia Andreoli | Savignanese | 1 | |
Bajic Stefen | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Barbiani Diego | Lentigione | 1 | |
Benassi Emanuele | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Benelli Andrea | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Benini Davide | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Matteo Bianchi | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Bozzoli Simone | Progresso | 1 | |
Bruni Pietro | Grassina | 1 | |
Nicola Campinoti | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Casali Davide | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Francesco Castelli | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Cela Riccardo | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Colombini Francesco | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Simone Cordatore | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Cossari Samuele | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
De Marco Giuseppe | C. S. Scandicci | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Dema Emiliano | Prato | 1 | |
Kledis Deniku | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Di Leo Paolo | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Andrei Dospinescu | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Elvis Lila | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Falanelli | Lentigione | 1 | |
Farina Giovanni | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Feroce Federico | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Ferrari Lorenzo | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Ferrmaca Gledis | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Fini Alex | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Forgione Omar | Correggese | 1 | |
Giovanni Gambazza | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniele Gardella | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Gargano Mattia | Grassina | 1 | |
Grieco Riccardo | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Guidelli Francesco | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Guidi Marco | Savignanese | 1 | |
Habachi Achraf | Carpaneto Chero | 1 | |
Haldeda Leon | Carpaneto Chero | 1 | |
Koussi Zah Thomas | Prato | 1 | |
Laporta Matteo | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Leotta Salvatore | Carpaneto Chero | 1 | |
Manganelli Pietro | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Manghi Lorenzo | Lentigione | 1 | |
Marconi Niccolo | Grassina | 1 | |
Nicolò Marconi | Savignanese | 1 | |
Mariani Nicolas | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Menarini Francesco | Progresso | 1 | |
Mina Jacopo | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Dominique Minacori | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Moscardi Dario Biniam | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Motii Hamza | Lentigione | 1 | |
Nakajima Yasuwa | Grassina | 1 | |
Ndrejaj Cristian | Correggese | 1 | |
Olcese Gianluca | Carpaneto Chero | 1 | |
Omorodion Kevin | Lentigione | 1 | |
Passeri Giacomo | Prato | 1 | |
Daniele Pedrazzoli | Correggese | 1 | |
Simone Piancastelli | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Piazzi Gabriele | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Giuseppe Randazzo | Correggese | 1 | |
Matteo Renzi | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Romanelli Manuel | Prato | 1 | |
Sangineto Giovanni | Prato | 1 | |
Sarzi Amade' Nicolo' | Lentigione | 1 | |
Nicolò Sbrighi | Savignanese | 1 | |
Scudocrociato Filippo | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Emil Severi | Savignanese | 1 | |
Samuele Sottili | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Tabacchi Morgan | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Temi | Lentigione | 1 | |
Giacomo Tirelli | Correggese | 1 | |
Samuel Togni | Forlì F.C. | 1 | |
Torreggiani Francesco | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Vago Giulio | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Vannini Giorgio | Grassina | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Vecchi Federico | Sasso Marconi | 1 | |
Zappulla Lorenzo | Grassina | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Casarini Giorgio | Correggese | 1 | |
Cocchi Matteo | Progresso | 1 | |
Corsi Francesco | C. S. Scandicci | 1 | |
Lambertini Enzo | Mezzolara | 1 | |
Pasi Jacopo | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Singh Rohit | Lentigione | 1 | |
Vago Giulio | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 |