WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Emanuele Gregori | Due Emme 1992 | 25 (8 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Pacchioni | S. C. Vallesavio | 19 (3 su rigore) | |
Denis Bali | Riolese Sportiva | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Giannicola Greco | Bagnacavallo | 17 (4 su rigore) | |
Mohamed Ben Kacem | Sp. Valbidente | 15 | |
Davide Cangialosi | Sp. Valbidente | 15 (4 su rigore) | |
Mattia Benini | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Bernardo Vaccari | Rumagna | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Fabrizio Rava | Riolese Sportiva | 11 | |
Filippo Sottile | San Vittore | 9 | |
Roberto Baiardi | San Leonardo | 8 (4 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Balestra | S. C. Vallesavio | 8 | |
Davide Canali | Due Emme 1992 | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Corzani | Meldola | 8 (5 su rigore) | |
Marco Giannini | San Vittore | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicola Marilungo | Bagnacavallo | 8 | |
Edoardo Salimbeni | Azzurra Romagna | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Manuel Castellucci | Santa Sofia | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Roberto De Oliveira | Fosso Ghiaia | 7 | |
Cristian Foschi | Riolese Sportiva | 7 | |
Marco Gentili | San Vittore | 7 | |
Ibrahima Ndiaye | Bagnacavallo | 7 | |
Andrea Sabato | Riolese Sportiva | 7 | |
Roberto Taroni | Savarna | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Pietro Venturelli | Virtus Faenza | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Gallinucci | Riolese Sportiva | 6 | |
Nicola Molducci | Fosso Ghiaia | 6 | |
Nicoletti | Savarna | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Venturini | S. C. Vallesavio | 6 | |
Francesco Bagnolini | Cibox | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Cristian Benini | San Leonardo | 5 | |
Marco Calà | San Leonardo | 5 | |
Luca Calmanti | Cibox | 5 | |
Elia Giacobbi | Due Emme 1992 | 5 | |
Alex Quercia | Virtus Faenza | 5 | |
Tommaso Ulivieri | Virtus Faenza | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Omar Zegnane | Meldola | 5 | |
Diego Aguzzoni | Rumagna | 4 | |
Tommaso Bravi | Bagnacavallo | 4 | |
Lorenzo Bucci | Virtus Faenza | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Filippo Caroli | Riolese Sportiva | 4 | |
Raffaele Dell'Anno | Fosso Ghiaia | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Farneti | San Vittore | 4 | |
Mirko Messana | Savarna | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Migliaccio | San Leonardo | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Pirazzoli | Fosso Ghiaia | 4 | |
Nicholas Viroli | Rumagna | 4 | |
Niccolò Zoffoli | Rumagna | 4 | |
Nicholas Arrigoni | Due Emme 1992 | 3 | |
Luca Baccarini | Savarna | 3 | |
Giovanni Bernabei | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Nicholas Broletti Zanotti | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 3 | |
Andrea Corradini | San Vittore | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Kevin Di Muro | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 3 | |
Angelo Esposito | Cibox | 3 | |
Davide Fedele | Cibox | 3 | |
Riccardo Gori | Cibox | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Imolesi | San Vittore | 3 | |
Kebba Jatta | Azzurra Romagna | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Lolli | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 3 | |
Nicholas Lucatini | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Federico Mantovani | Savarna | 3 | |
Alen Martinetti | Cibox | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Mazzotti | Azzurra Romagna | 3 | |
Gianluca Morgagni | Meldola | 3 | |
Enrico Persiani | San Leonardo | 3 | |
Fabio Massimo Placenti | Sp. Valbidente | 3 | |
Taylor Ragazzini | Azzurra Romagna | 3 | |
Alessandro Saporetti | Meldola | 3 | |
Marco Zambelli | Santa Sofia | 3 | |
Bara Aboubakar | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Davide Barocci | Due Emme 1992 | 2 | |
Raffaele Boccia | Fosso Ghiaia | 2 | |
Marco Braschi | Meldola | 2 | |
Matteo Calandra | Savarna | 2 | |
Fabio Carrozzo | Due Emme 1992 | 2 | |
Riccardo Casadei | Meldola | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Cimatti | Due Emme 1992 | 2 | |
Alessandro Fabbri | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 2 | |
Lorenzo Ferretti | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Filippo Frabetti | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Vincenzo Giagnorio | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Gori Nicolò | Cibox | 2 | |
Samuel Kogoj | Fosso Ghiaia | 2 | |
Kouakou Patmoce | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Kristian Stoyan Krastev | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Alessandro Lazzerini | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 2 | |
Valon Limani | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Niccolò Losengo | Rumagna | 2 | |
Filippo Magni | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Michele Masini | Meldola | 2 | |
Andrea Merendi | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Paolo Merli | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Orioli | Santa Sofia | 2 | |
Lorenzo Pezzella | Rumagna | 2 | |
Gianmarco Piani | Cibox | 2 | |
Matteo Piraccini | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Antonio Piva | Bagnacavallo | 2 | |
Simone Rivola | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Sene Medoune | Azzurra Romagna | 2 | |
Enrico Serri | San Leonardo | 2 | |
Fabio Turroni | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Verri | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Manuel Zoli | Cibox | 2 | |
Diego Amadori | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Ferruccio Amadori | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Andrea Amaducci | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Enrico Amaducci | Rumagna | 1 | |
Samir Artoum | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Nicolò Babbi | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Jacopo Bacci | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Marco Bagnolini | Cibox | 1 | |
Baiardi | Due Emme 1992 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Abdelkarim Balward | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Daniele Baravelli | Rumagna | 1 | |
Fabio Bardi | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Nicola Batani | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Alessandro Bazzani | San Vittore | 1 | |
Matteo Benvenuti | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Filippo Biandronni | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Gian Luca Biffi | Cibox | 1 | |
Bucci | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Luigi Campacci | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Luca Castellani | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Nicola Castellucci | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Luca Cimatti | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Dal Monte | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Di Cristoforo | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Domeniconi | San Vittore | 1 | |
Claudio Domi | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Alessandro Dotti | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Dozio | Meldola | 1 | |
Nicolò Ercolani | Rumagna | 1 | |
Sp. Valbidente | 1 | ||
Lorenzo Fanti | Riolese Sportiva | 2 | |
Manuel Ferrari | Meldola | 1 | |
Roberto Ferrini | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Massimo Fiore | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Matteo Focaccia | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Cristian Gabellini | Rumagna | 1 | |
Andrea Ghetti | Meldola | 1 | |
Luca Giordani | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Elia Giorgini | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Giovanardi | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Lorenzo Giunchi | Meldola | 1 | |
Gori Nicolò | Cibox | 1 | |
Nicolò Gori | Cibox | 1 | |
Jacopo Gradassi | Meldola | 1 | |
Luca Gridelli | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Andrea La Serra | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Valentyne Lanovenko | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Leggio | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Michele Malucelli | Cibox | 1 | |
Marco Manucci | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Meglian Mara | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Luca Martellini | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Mazza | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Filippo Mazzotti | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Leonardo Merloni | Rumagna | 1 | |
Thomas Montalti | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Marcello Montesi | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Pietro Morandi | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Diego Mordenti | S. C. Vallesavio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Morelli | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Manuele Morgagni | Cibox | 1 | |
Ibrahima Ndiaye | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Mamadou Ndiaye | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Cristian Olivieri | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Stefano Pasini | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Cesare Peron | Meldola | 1 | |
Gianmarco Piolanti | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Roberto Prenga | Meldola | 1 | |
Enrico Ravaioli | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Matteo Ravanelli | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Riceci | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Lorenzo Rossi | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Alberto Rossini | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Mirko Sacchetti | San Vittore | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Sall | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Simone Salsi | Rumagna | 1 | |
Matteo Sechi | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Valerio Signani | Bagnacavallo | 1 | |
Davide Silvestri | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Matteo Spighi | Savarna | 1 | |
Filippo Sternini | San Leonardo | 1 | |
Thomas Tacchi | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Lorenzo Tamburini | Savarna | 1 | |
Stefano Taroni | Savarna | 1 | |
Mattia Totaro | San Vittore | 1 | |
Tourè | Rumagna | 1 | |
Simone Turchi | Santa Sofia | 1 | |
Marco Venturi Casadei | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Sebastiano Venturi | Fosso Ghiaia | 1 | |
Pietro Visani | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Roberto Visani | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Ekleond Xhyra | Riolese Sportiva | 1 | |
Giorgio Zanotti | Sp. Valbidente | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone G
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Amaducci | Forlimpopoli Calcio | 1 | |
Francesco Celotti | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Gardelli | Cibox | 1 | |
Gordini | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Giacomo Gordini | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Andrea La Serra | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Niccolò Losengo | Rumagna | 1 | |
Andrea Mazzotti | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Luca Sciandra | Azzurra Romagna | 1 | |
Stefano Taroni | Savarna | 1 | |
Antonio Tatullo | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Mattia Tisselli | Rumagna | 1 | |
Matteo Ulivi | Due Emme 1992 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Verri | Riolese Sportiva | 1 |