Marcatori Serie C Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Manconi Jacopo Albinoleffe 15 (1 su rigore)
Ragatzu Daniele Olbia 13 (6 su rigore)
Bianchi Flavio Lucchese 12 (2 su rigore)
Comi Gianmario Pro Vercelli 12 (2 su rigore)
Galuppini Francesco Renate 12 (5 su rigore)
Gatto Massimiliano Como 12 (1 su rigore)
Eusepi Umberto Alessandria 11 (4 su rigore)
Morello Mattia Pergolettese 11
Capogna Riccardo Lecco 10 (3 su rigore)
Infantino Saveriano Carrarese 10 (5 su rigore)
Rolando Mattia Pro Vercelli 10 (6 su rigore)
Arrighini Andrea Alessandria 9
Gabrielloni Alessandro Como 9 (2 su rigore)
Galligani Elia Grosseto 9 (1 su rigore)
Magrassi Andrea Pontedera 9
Perna Fabio Giana Erminio 9 (3 su rigore)
Corbari Andrea Piacenza Calcio 1919 8
Iocolano Simone Lecco 8 (1 su rigore)
Boccardi Filippo Grosseto 7
Brighenti Andrea Juventus U23 7 (2 su rigore)
Correia Felix Juventus U23 7
Lanini Eric Novara 7 (1 su rigore)
Latte Lath Emmanuel Aurora Pro Patria 7 (1 su rigore)
Marques Alejandro Juventus U23 7 (1 su rigore)
Braken Sven Livorno 6
Corazza Simone Alessandria 6 (1 su rigore)
Giorgione Carmine Albinoleffe 6 (1 su rigore)
Gonzi Juri Piacenza Calcio 1919 6
Gualdi Luciano Pro Sesto 6
Maistrello Tommy Renate 6
Moscati Filippo Grosseto 6
Parker Sean Aurora Pro Patria 6 (2 su rigore)
Scardina Filippo Pergolettese 6 (1 su rigore)
Chinellato Matteo Pistoiese 5
De Respinis Alessandro Pro Sesto 5 (2 su rigore)
Duca Edoardo Pergolettese 5 (1 su rigore)
Ferrari Franco Como 5 (1 su rigore)
Kabashi Elvis Renate 5 (1 su rigore)
Mangni Doudou Lecco 5
Marilungo Guido Carrarese 5 (1 su rigore)
Mastroianni Ferdinando Lecco 5
Panico Giuseppe Novara 5 (1 su rigore)
Petrelli Elia Juventus U23 5
Udoh King Olbia 5
Valiani Francesco Pistoiese 5
Zerbin Alessio Pro Vercelli 5
Arrigoni Tommaso Como 4
Bussaglia Andrea Livorno 4
Buzzegoli Daniele Novara 4
Caponi Andrea Pontedera 4 (2 su rigore)
Cori Sasha Albinoleffe 4 (2 su rigore)
Costantino Rocco Pro Vercelli 4
Cretella Riccardo Grosseto 4 (2 su rigore)
De Sena Carmine Renate 4
Della Morte Matteo Pro Vercelli 4
Giovinco Giuseppe Renate 4 (1 su rigore)
Haoudi Hamzi Livorno 4
Murilo Otavio Mendes Livorno 4 (2 su rigore)
Palazzolo Nicolò Giana Erminio 4
Petrovic Tomi Lucchese 4
Piscopo Kevin Carrarese 4
Rossetti Simone Novara 4
Sicurella Giuseppe Grosseto 4
Terrani Giovanni Como 4 (1 su rigore)
Zunno Marco Novara 4
Andreoli Lorenzo Pergolettese 3
Anghileri Marco Renate 3
Barba Gianluca Pontedera 3
Bellemo Alessandro Como 3
Benedetti Giacomo Pontedera 3
Biancu Roberto Olbia 3
Bortoluz Elia Pergolettese 3 (2 su rigore)
Catanese Giovanni Pontedera 3
Cesarini Alessandro Pistoiese 3 (1 su rigore)
Cicconi Manuel Como 3
Cocco Andrea Olbia 3
Corradi Mattia Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 (1 su rigore)
Corti Alessandro Giana Erminio 3
D'Amico Felice Pro Sesto 3 (1 su rigore)
Di Gennaro Matteo Livorno 3
Dubickas Edgaras Livorno 3
Emmanuello Simone Pro Vercelli 3
Galeandro Alessandro Albinoleffe 3
Iovine Alessio Como 3
Kolaj Aristidi Aurora Pro Patria 3 (1 su rigore)
Maritato Piergiuseppe Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 (1 su rigore)
Marsura Davide Livorno 3
Meucci Matteo Lucchese 3
Palesi Luca Pro Sesto 3 (1 su rigore)
Pecorini Simone Pro Sesto 3
Pennington Nicholas Olbia 3
Possenti Marcello Renate 3
Rada Armand Renate 3
Ranocchia Filippo Juventus U23 3
Varas Marcillo Kevin Pergolettese 3 (2 su rigore)
Alcibiade Raffaele Juventus U23 2
Altare Giorgio Olbia 2
Azzi Paulo Lecco 2
Babbi Lorenzo Piacenza Calcio 1919 2
Bakayoko Aboubakar Pergolettese 2
Ballarini Marco Piacenza Calcio 1919 2
Benassai Francesco Pontedera 2
Bertoni Luca Aurora Pro Patria 2
Bianchi Tommaso Novara 2
Castellano Fabio Alessandria 2
Castelli Davide Aurora Pro Patria 2
Celia Raffaele Alessandria 2
Cesarini Alessandro Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 (2 su rigore)
Chiarello Riccardo Alessandria 2
Cruciani Michel Lucchese 2 (2 su rigore)
Del Sole Ferdinando Juventus U23 2 (1 su rigore)
Ferrari Simone Pergolettese 2
Ferrario Carlo Giana Erminio 2
Galazzi Nicolas Piacenza Calcio 1919 2
Gucci Niccolò Pistoiese 2
Hristov Petko Pro Vercelli 2
Ladinetti Riccardo Olbia 2 (2 su rigore)
Lamesta Davide Piacenza Calcio 1919 2
Le Noci Giuseppe Aurora Pro Patria 2
Longo Salvatore Pergolettese 2
Maio Francesco Piacenza Calcio 1919 2
Manzari Giacomo Carrarese 2
Marcheggiani Francesco Lucchese 2 (2 su rigore)
Mazzarani Andrea Livorno 2
Merli Sala Ivan Lecco 2
Milani Lorenzo Pontedera 2
Montesano Andrea Giana Erminio 2
Mora Christian Alessandria 2
Murolo Michele Carrarese 2
Mutton Christian Pro Sesto 2
Nannelli Giovanni Lucchese 2
Palma Antonio Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 (2 su rigore)
Parisi Agatino Livorno 2
Pavone Fabian Carrarese 2
Piana Luca Pontedera 2
Piccardo Matteo Pergolettese 2
Pierozzi Edoardo Pistoiese 2
Rafia Hamza Juventus U23 2
Ramos Borges Emerson Olbia 2
Ruocco Francesco Giana Erminio 2
Schiavi Nicolas Novara 2 (2 su rigore)
Semprini MAuro Pontedera 2
Sersanti Alessandro Grosseto 2
Simeoni Nicolò Grosseto 2
Solerio Matthias Pistoiese 2
Solini Matteo Como 2
Stanzani Leonardo Pontedera 2
Zigoni Gianmarco Novara 2
Adamoli Andrea Lucchese 1
Ake Marley Juventus U23 1
Baldan Marco Pistoiese 1
Barazzetta Alberto Giana Erminio 1
Bariti Davide Pergolettese 1
Benassi Maikol Lucchese 1
Benericetti Giovanni Pontedera 1
Bitep Jonathan Lucchese 1
Blondett Edoardo Alessandria 1
Bocic Milos Pro Sesto 1 (1 su rigore)
Boffelli Andrea Aurora Pro Patria 1
Bortoletti Mirko Novara 1
Bove Davide Novara 1
Brignoli Tommaso Aurora Pro Patria 1
Bruccini Mirko Alessandria 1
Buglio Davide Livorno 1
Caccavallo Giuseppe Carrarese 1
Cadili Andrea Olbia 1
Cagnano Andrea Novara 1
Calderini Elio Carrarese 1
Canessa Alessio Livorno 1
Canestrelli Simone Albinoleffe 1
Capoferri Mattia Lecco 1
Casarini Federico Alessandria 1
Castellano Fabio Livorno 1
Cauz Cristian Lecco 1
Caverzasi Denis Pro Sesto 1
Ceccarelli Luca Pergolettese 1
Cerretelli Francesco Pistoiese 1
Cerri Leonardo Juventus U23 1
Cisco Andrea Novara 1
Clemente Gianluca Pro Vercelli 1
Collodel Riccardo Novara 1
Colombo Riccardo Aurora Pro Patria 1
Compagnon Mattia Juventus U23 1
Corsinelli Francesco Novara 1
Crescenzi Luca Como 1
D’Ausilio Michele Giana Erminio 1
D'Iglio Giuseppe Piacenza Calcio 1919 1
Da Graca Marco Juventus U23 1
Dalla Bona Daniele Giana Erminio 1
De Respinis Alessandro Piacenza Calcio 1919 1
Di Gennaro Matteo Alessandria 1
Di Munno Alessandro Pro Sesto 1
Di Pardo Alessandro Juventus U23 1
Di Quinzio Davide Alessandria 1
Doumbia Abdou Carrarese 1
Dragusin Radu Juventus U23 1
Faella Alessio Pontedera 1
Fagioli Nicolò Juventus U23 1
Faini Lorenzo Pergolettese 1
Ferrara Michele Pergolettese 1
Ferri Davide Aurora Pro Patria 1
Fietta Giovanni Aurora Pro Patria 1
Finardi Sebastiano Giana Erminio 1
Firenze Marco Novara 1
Foresta Giovanni Carrarese 1
Franco Michele Pro Sesto 1
Gabbianelli Gianmarco Albinoleffe 1
Gagliano Luca Olbia 1
Galli Giorgio Lecco 1
Galli Leonardo Aurora Pro Patria 1
Gatti Federico Aurora Pro Patria 1
Gatto Leonardo Pro Vercelli 1
Gelli Francesco Albinoleffe 1
Genevier Gael Albinoleffe 1
Ghisleni Niccolò Piacenza Calcio 1919 1
Giandonato Manuel Olbia 1
Giudici Luca Lecco 1
Gonzalez Pablo Novara 1
Gorelli Matteo Grosseto 1
Greselin Simone Giana Erminio 1
Guglielmotti Davide Renate 1
Gusu Mihai Albinoleffe 1
Heatley Kayro Flores Piacenza Calcio 1919 1
Iezzi Roberto Pro Vercelli 1
Liguori Luigi Lecco 1
Lombardini Manuel Aurora Pro Patria 1
Madonna Nicola Giana Erminio 1
Magrini Andrea Como 1
Malgrati Andrea Lecco 1
Malotti Manuele Novara 1
Marano Francesco Renate 1
Marchetti Stefano Giana Erminio 1
Marigosu Federico Olbia 1
Marzorati Lino Lecco 1
Masini Patrizio Lecco 1
Maurizi Samuele Pistoiese 1
Mazzarani Federico Pistoiese 1
Mazzeo Fabio Livorno 1
Miceli Alessio Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 (1 su rigore)
Migliorini Marco Novara 1
Mondonico Davide Albinoleffe 1
Morelli Gabriele Livorno 1
Mosti Nicola Juventus U23 1
Nicco Gianluca Aurora Pro Patria 1
Padovan Stefano Pro Vercelli 1 (1 su rigore)
Pagani Vittorio Novara 1
Pallecchi Matteo Livorno 1
Panariello Aniello Lucchese 1
Panati Matteo Lucchese 1
Parodi Luca Alessandria 1
Pasciuti Lorenzo Carrarese 1
Pecorino Emanuele Juventus U23 1
Pedone Alex Piacenza Calcio 1919 1
Pedrini Matteo Grosseto 1
Perico Simone Giana Erminio 1
Piccoli Marco Albinoleffe 1
Pinto Daniele Giana Erminio 1
Pisano Francesco Olbia 1
Prestia Giuseppe Alessandria 1
Purro Ermes Lecco 1
Raimo Alessandro Grosseto 1
Risaliti Giacomo Pontedera 1 (1 su rigore)
Rodio Francesco Pro Vercelli 1
Romagnoli Mirko Pistoiese 1
Ropolo Paolo Pontedera 1
Rosseti Lorenzo Como 1 (1 su rigore)
Rossini Riccardo Giana Erminio 1
Saporetti Lorenzo Aurora Pro Patria 1
Scaffidi Federico Grosseto 1
Scalzi Filippo Lucchese 1
Scapuzzi Luca Pro Sesto 1
Schirò Thomas Carrarese 1
Signori Samuele Lucchese 1
Simonetti Pier Luigi Piacenza Calcio 1919 1
Sorrentino Lorenzo Renate 1
Spizzichino Giorgio Aurora Pro Patria 1
Stoppa Matteo Pistoiese 1
Suljic Cazim Alessandria 1
Tommasini Christian Pontedera 1
Villa Luca Pergolettese 1
Vrioni Giacomo Juventus U23 1
Walker Lewis Como 1
Zugaro Davide Giana Erminio 1

Auto-marcatori Serie C Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bovolon Edoardo Como 2
Tornaghi Paolo Olbia 2
Benassai Francesco Pontedera 1
Buzzegoli Daniele Novara 1
Cauz Cristian Lecco 1
Crescenzi Luca Como 1
Di Gennaro Matteo Livorno 1
Dumancic Luka Lucchese 1
Greco Stefano Aurora Pro Patria 1
Maestrelli Andrea Lucchese 1
Morelli Gabriele Livorno 1
Nielsen Matti Pro Vercelli 1
Pennington Nicholas Olbia 1
Possenti Marcello Renate 1
Risaliti Giacomo Pontedera 1
Solcia Daniele Lucchese 1
Stancampiano Giuseppe Livorno 1