WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Serie C Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Ferrari Franco | Pescara | 18 (2 su rigore) | |
Alex Rolfini | Ancona | 18 (5 su rigore) | |
Luca Zamparo | Reggiana | 18 (4 su rigore) | |
Magnaghi Simone | Citta di Pontedera | 16 | |
Eric Lanini | Reggiana | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Volpicelli Emilio | Viterbese | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Faggioli | Ancona | 13 | |
Ragatzu Daniele | Olbia | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Scarsella | Modena 2018 | 13 | |
Udoh Paul Akpan | Olbia | 13 | |
Gambale Diego | Aquila Montevarchi | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Merkaj Silvio | Virtus Entella | 12 | |
Mattia Minesso | Modena 2018 | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Pierini Nicholas | Cesena | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Marcello Sereni | Ancona | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Vano Michele | Pistoiese | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Bortolussi Mattia | Cesena | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Caturano Salvatore | Cesena | 10 | |
Lescano Facundo | Virtus Entella | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Magrassi Andrea | Virtus Entella | 10 | |
Orazio Pannitteri | Fermana | 10 | |
Spalluto Samuele | Gubbio | 10 | |
Luca Tremolada | Modena 2018 | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Schenetti Andrea | Virtus Entella | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Bernardotto Gabriele | Teramo | 8 | |
Kevin Cannavò | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Moretti | Ancona | 8 | |
Semprini Mauro | Lucchese | 8 | |
Arras Davide | Grosseto | 7 | |
Battistella Thomas | Carrarese | 7 | |
Clemenza Luca | Pescara | 7 | |
Marco Rosafio | Reggiana | 7 | |
Angeli Matteo | Imolese | 6 | |
Paulo Azzi | Modena 2018 | 6 | |
Belloni Niccolò | Lucchese | 6 | |
Cittadino Andrea | Gubbio | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Jallow Sulayman | Aquila Montevarchi | 6 | |
Liviero Matteo | Imolese | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Morosini Leonardo | Virtus Entella | 6 | |
Arena Alessandro | Gubbio | 5 | |
Nicholas Bonfanti | Modena 2018 | 5 | |
Bulevardi Danilo | Gubbio | 5 | |
Luca Cognigni | Fermana | 5 | |
Michele Cremonesi | Reggiana | 5 | |
Cretella Riccardo | Grosseto | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
D'Ambrosio Dario | Viterbese | 5 | |
D'Andrea Filippo | Teramo | 5 | |
D'Ursi Eugenio | Pescara | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Niccolò Gucci | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 5 | |
Mutton Cristian | Citta di Pontedera | 5 | |
Samuele Neglia | Reggiana | 5 | |
Nocciolini Manuel | Grosseto | 5 | |
Roberto Ogunseye | Modena 2018 | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Pinzauti Lorenzo | Pistoiese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Rauti Nicola | Pescara | 5 | |
Martin Tonso | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 5 | |
Arrigoni Andrea | Teramo | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Barranca Francesco | Aquila Montevarchi | 4 | |
Belloni Nicolas | Imolese | 4 | |
Biancu Roberto | Olbia | 4 | |
Candela Antonio | Cesena | 4 | |
Carpani Gianluca | Aquila Montevarchi | 4 | |
Collodel Riccardo | Lucchese | 4 | |
De Marchi Michael | Pescara | 4 | |
Alessandro De Respinis | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 4 | |
Andrea Delcarro | Ancona | 4 | |
Doumbia Abdou | Carrarese | 4 | |
Energe Antonio | Carrarese | 4 | |
Fedato Francesco | Lucchese | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Ilari Carlo | Cesena | 4 | |
Lella Nunzio | Olbia | 4 | |
Lores Ignacio | Siena | 4 | |
Mangni Doudou | Gubbio | 4 | |
Davide Marcandella | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 4 | |
Nepi Alessio | Fermana | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Paloschi Alberto | Siena | 4 | |
Pompetti Marco | Pescara | 4 | |
Romano Antonio | Imolese | 4 | |
Sarao Manuel | Gubbio | 4 | |
Sottini Edoardo | Pistoiese | 4 | |
Turchetta Gianluca | Imolese | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Volpe Michele | Viterbese | 4 | |
Ardemagni Matteo | Siena | 3 | |
Marco Armellino | Modena 2018 | 3 | |
Andrea Arrighini | Reggiana | 3 | |
Barba Gianluca | Citta di Pontedera | 3 | |
Benedetti Giacomo | Citta di Pontedera | 3 | |
Benedetti Leonardo | Imolese | 3 | |
Bocic Milos | Pistoiese | 3 | |
Caccavallo Giuseppe | Siena | 3 | |
Cardoselli Cassio | Siena | 3 | |
Cristian Cauz | Reggiana | 3 | |
Coppolaro Mauro | Virtus Entella | 3 | |
D'Amico Felice | Gubbio | 3 | |
D'Auria Gianluca | Carrarese | 3 | |
Ferdinando Del Sole | Ancona | 3 | |
Disanto Francesco | Siena | 3 | |
Figoli Matteo | Carrarese | 3 | |
Giordani Giulio | Aquila Montevarchi | 3 | |
Karic Nermin | Virtus Entella | 3 | |
Lombardi Alessandro | Imolese | 3 | |
Malotti Manuele | Teramo | 3 | |
Maza Miguel Angel Sainz | Gubbio | 3 | |
Milani Lorenzo | Citta di Pontedera | 3 | |
Minala Joseph | Lucchese | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicola Mosti | Modena 2018 | 3 | |
Murilo Otavio Mendes | Viterbese | 3 | |
Padovan Stefano | Imolese | 3 | |
Polidori Alessandro | Viterbese | 3 | |
Ramos Borges Emerson | Olbia | 3 | |
Redolfi Alex | Gubbio | 3 | |
Paolo Rozzio | Reggiana | 3 | |
Sorrentino Daniele | Aquila Montevarchi | 3 | |
Tunjov Georgi | Carrarese | 3 | |
Gianluca Urbinati | Fermana | 3 | |
Visconti Elia | Lucchese | 3 | |
Acquadro Alberto | Siena | 2 | |
Alberto Acquadro | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 2 | |
Adopo Michel | Viterbese | 2 | |
Ardizzone Francesco | Cesena | 2 | |
Artioli Federico | Grosseto | 2 | |
Bani Cristiano | Siena | 2 | |
Bianchi Tommaso | Siena | 2 | |
Birligea Daniel | Teramo | 2 | |
Bramante Simone | Carrarese | 2 | |
Brignani Fabrizio | Olbia | 2 | |
Calcagni Ricardo | Viterbese | 2 | |
Capanni Luan | Grosseto | 2 | |
Capello Alessandro | Virtus Entella | 2 | |
Ciofi Andrea | Cesena | 2 | |
Sergio Donato Contessa | Reggiana | 2 | |
Corsinelli Francesco | Lucchese | 2 | |
Cuccurullo Marco | Teramo | 2 | |
De Grazia Lorenzo | Teramo | 2 | |
Di Massimo Alessio | Pistoiese | 2 | |
Drudi Mirko | Pescara | 2 | |
Eklu Shaka Mawuli | Lucchese | 2 | |
Marco Frediani | Fermana | 2 | |
Galligani Elia | Carrarese | 2 | |
Gennari Mattia | Pistoiese | 2 | |
Giannetti Niccolò | Carrarese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Guberti Stefano | Siena | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Gugliemotti | Reggiana | 2 | |
Edoardo Iannoni | Ancona | 2 | |
Iuliano Alvaro | Viterbese | 2 | |
Karlsson Ottar | Siena | 2 | |
Lischi Luca | Aquila Montevarchi | 2 | |
Mancini Simone | Olbia | 2 | |
Ettore Marchi | Fermana | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Marotta | Modena 2018 | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Megelaitis Linas | Viterbese | 2 | |
Moscati Filippo | Grosseto | 2 | |
Mungo Domenico | Viterbese | 2 | |
Nanni Nicola | Lucchese | 2 | |
Antonio Pergreffi | Modena 2018 | 2 | |
Pertica Gianvito | Pistoiese | 2 | |
Pittarello Filippo | Cesena | 2 | |
Rosso Simone | Teramo | 2 | |
Stefano Scappini | Reggiana | 2 | |
Daniele Sciaudone | Reggiana | 2 | |
Signorini Andrea | Gubbio | 2 | |
Tommaso Silvestri | Modena 2018 | 2 | |
Soprano Marco | Teramo | 2 | |
Sorrentino Daniele | Reggiana | 2 | |
Suciu Sergiu | Pistoiese | 2 | |
Terigi Leonardo | Siena | 2 | |
Terzi Claudio | Siena | 2 | |
Viero Federico | Teramo | 2 | |
Zappella Davide | Pescara | 2 | |
Manuel Alagna | Fermana | 1 | |
Aurelio Giuseppe | Gubbio | 1 | |
Bakayoko Aboubakar | Citta di Pontedera | 1 | |
Barlocco Luca | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Bellich Marco | Lucchese | 1 | |
Bendetti Leonardo | Imolese | 1 | |
Berti Tommaso | Cesena | 1 | |
Emmanuel Besea | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Bianchimano Andrea | Viterbese | 1 | |
Edoardo Blondett | Fermana | 1 | |
Boccardi Filippo | Grosseto | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Boccardi | Imolese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Bolsius Don | Fermana | 1 | |
Bonini Federico | Gubbio | 1 | |
Boscolo Chio Riccardo | Imolese | 1 | |
Brambilla Alessio | Cesena | 1 | |
Bruzzo Michele | Grosseto | 1 | |
Cancellotti Tommaso | Pescara | 1 | |
Capanni Dias Luan David | Viterbese | 1 | |
Caponi Andrea | Citta di Pontedera | 1 | |
Cernigoi Iacopo | Pescara | 1 | |
Luca Cigarini | Reggiana | 1 | |
Matteo Ciofani | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Cleur Gabriel | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Codromaz Roberto | Teramo | 1 | |
D'Alena Antonio | Imolese | 1 | |
D'Antoni Riccardo | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Michael D'Eramo | Ancona | 1 | |
De Sarlo Pasquale | Imolese | 1 | |
Dessena Daniele | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Di Cosmo Leonardo | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Di Noia Giovanni | Gubbio | 1 | |
Diambo Amadou | Pescara | 1 | |
Espeche Marcos | Citta di Pontedera | 1 | |
Fabbro Michael | Siena | 1 | |
Fantacci Tommaso | Gubbio | 1 | |
Manuel Ferrini | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Foglia Fabio | Citta di Pontedera | 1 | |
Folprecht Zdenek | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Formiconi Giovanni | Gubbio | 1 | |
Frascatore Paolo | Pescara | 1 | |
Fratini Emiliano | Grosseto | 1 | |
Frieser Dominik | Cesena | 1 | |
Riccardo Gagno | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Gennari Mattia | Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | |
Fabio Gerli | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Hadziosmanovic Cristian | Teramo | 1 | |
Ierardi Mario | Pescara | 1 | |
Illanes Julian | Pescara | 1 | |
Andrea Ingegneri | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Intinacelli Francesco | Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | |
Luca Iotti | Ancona | 1 | |
Kalaj Sergio | Carrarese | 1 | |
La Rosa Luca | Olbia | 1 | |
Laverone Lorenzo | Siena | 1 | |
Lia Damiano | Imolese | 1 | |
Lorenzo Libutti | Reggiana | 1 | |
Lombardi Luca | Imolese | 1 | |
Luci Andrea | Carrarese | 1 | |
Luca Magnino | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Malaccari Nicola | Gubbio | 1 | |
Marco Manetta | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Marino Antonio | Carrarese | 1 | |
Martina Alessandro | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Martinelli Riccardo | Viterbese | 1 | |
Masella Davide | Imolese | 1 | |
Matarese Luca | Imolese | 1 | |
Mattioli Andrea | Citta di Pontedera | 1 | |
Mazzarani Andrea | Carrarese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Maodo Malick Mbaye | Fermana | 1 | |
Memushaj Ledian | Pescara | 1 | |
Mercati Alessandro | Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | |
Mezzoni Francesco | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Migliorini Marco | Gubbio | 1 | |
Milesi Luca | Siena | 1 | |
Montiel Tofol | Siena | 1 | |
Moretti Lorenzo | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Mulè Erasmo | Cesena | 1 | |
Mungo Domenico | Teramo | 1 | |
Nzita Mardochee | Pescara | 1 | |
Oukhadda Shady | Gubbio | 1 | |
Palmieri Riccardo | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Paolucci Andrea | Virtus Entella | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Papini Federico | Lucchese | 1 | |
Pasciuti Lorenzo | Carrarese | 1 | |
Pavlev Daniel | Viterbese | 1 | |
Perretta Gabriele | Citta di Pontedera | 1 | |
Petrelli Elia | Carrarese | 1 | |
Pezzella Salvatore | Siena | 1 | |
Picchi Alberto | Lucchese | 1 | |
Rabiu Riliwan Oyndamola | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Rada Armand | Virtus Entella | 1 | |
Igor Radrezza | Reggiana | 1 | |
Raimo Alessandro | Grosseto | 1 | |
Reanult Christophe | Olbia | 1 | |
Regoli Gianmarco | Citta di Pontedera | 1 | |
Ricci Luca | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Romano Antonio | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Rossi Domenico | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Rota Arensi | Carrarese | 1 | |
Rubin Matteo | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Domenico Rossi | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Ruggiero Zak | Lucchese | 1 | |
Matteo Saccani | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Salvi Matteo | Grosseto | 1 | |
Scaffidi Federico | Grosseto | 1 | |
Steffe Demetrio | Cesena | 1 | |
Stijepovic Ognjen | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Edoardo Tassi | Fermana | 1 | |
Tonin Riccardo | Cesena | 1 | |
Tozzuolo Alessandro | Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | |
Travaglini Christian | Olbia | 1 | |
Ubaldi Leonardo | Lucchese | 1 | |
Ubaldi Leonardo | Pistoiese | 1 | |
Urso Oliver | Viterbese | 1 | |
Vrdoljak Mario | Grosseto | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Serie C Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Codromaz Roberto | Teramo | 1 | |
Crescenzi Luca | Siena | 1 | |
De Sarlo Pasquale | Imolese | 1 | |
Favalli Alessandro | Siena | 1 | |
Gonnelli Lorenzo | Cesena | 1 | |
Nzita Mardochee | Pescara | 1 | |
Ramos Borges Emerson | Olbia | 1 | |
Shiba Cristian | Citta di Pontedera | 1 |