Marcatori Serie C Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Magnaghi Simone Pontedera 11
Bortolussi Mattia Cesena 9 (1 su rigore)
Ferrari Franco Pescara 8 (2 su rigore)
Gambale Diego Aquila Montevarchi 8 (1 su rigore)
Alex Rolfini Ancona Matelica 8 (3 su rigore)
Zamparo Luca Reggiana 8 (2 su rigore)
Lanini Eric Reggiana 7
Lescano Facundo Virtus Entella 7 (3 su rigore)
Scarsella Fabio Modena 2018 7
Marcello Sereni Ancona Matelica 7 (1 su rigore)
Volpicelli Emilio Viterbese 7
Magrassi Andrea Virtus Entella 6
Ragatzu Daniele Olbia 6 (1 su rigore)
Bonfanti Nicholas Modena 2018 5
Caturano Salvatore Cesena 5
Minesso Mattia Modena 2018 5 (1 su rigore)
Semprini Mauro Lucchese 5
Udoh Paul Akpan Olbia 5
Angeli Matteo Imolese 4
Cittadino Andrea Gubbio 4 (3 su rigore)
Clemenza Luca Pescara 4
De Marchi Michael Pescara 4
Alessandro Faggioli Ancona Matelica 4
Fedato Francesco Lucchese 4 (3 su rigore)
Gucci Niccol˛ Vis Pesaro 1898 4
Jallow Sulayman Aquila Montevarchi 4
Lores Ignacio Siena 4
Morosini Leonardo Virtus Entella 4
Nepi Alessio Fermana 4 (1 su rigore)
Pannitteri Orazio Fermana 4
Schenetti Andrea Virtus Entella 4 (1 su rigore)
Spalluto Samuele Gubbio 4
Vano Michele Pistoiese 4
Volpe Michele Viterbese 4
Azzi Paulo Modena 2018 3
Benedetti Leonardo Imolese 3
Bulevardi Danilo Gubbio 3
Cannav˛ Kevin Vis Pesaro 1898 3 (2 su rigore)
De Respinis Alessandro Vis Pesaro 1898 3
Disanto Francesco Siena 3
Doumbia Abdou Carrarese 3
Energe Antonio Carrarese 3
Lella Nunzio Olbia 3
Malotti Manuele Teramo 3
Merkaj Silvio Virtus Entella 3
Milani Lorenzo Pontedera 3
Federico Moretti Ancona Matelica 3
Murilo Otavio Mendes Viterbese 3
Mutton Cristian Pontedera 3
Neglia Samuele Reggiana 3
Ogunseye Roberto Modena 2018 3 (2 su rigore)
Padovan Stefano Imolese 3
Pinzauti Lorenzo Pistoiese 3 (1 su rigore)
Turchetta Gianluca Imolese 3 (1 su rigore)
Urbinati Gianluca Fermana 3
Acquadro Alberto Siena 2
Arena Alessandro Gubbio 2
Armellino Marco Modena 2018 2
Arras Davide Grosseto 2
Barranca Francesco Aquila Montevarchi 2
Battistella Thomas Carrarese 2
Belloni Nicolas Imolese 2
Bernardotto Gabriele Teramo 2
Biancu Roberto Olbia 2
Birligea Daniel Teramo 2
Brignani Fabrizio Olbia 2
Cognigni Luca Fermana 2
Cretella Riccardo Grosseto 2
Cuccurullo Marco Teramo 2
D'Ambrosio Dario Viterbese 2
D'Auria Gianluca Carrarese 2
Ferdinando Del Sole Ancona Matelica 2
Andrea Delcarro Ancona Matelica 2
Eklu Shaka Mawuli Lucchese 2
Galligani Elia Carrarese 2
Gennari Mattia Pistoiese 2
Karlsson Ottar Siena 2
Liviero Matteo Imolese 2
Lombardi Alessandro Imolese 2
Mancini Simone Olbia 2
Mangni Doudou Gubbio 2
Marotta Alessandro Modena 2018 2 (1 su rigore)
Moscati Filippo Grosseto 2
Mosti Nicola Modena 2018 2
Nanni Nicola Lucchese 2
Paloschi Alberto Siena 2
Pierini Nicholas Cesena 2
Ramos Borges Emerson Olbia 2
Rosafio Marco Reggiana 2
Rosso Simone Teramo 2
Rozzio Paolo Reggiana 2
Sarao Manuel Gubbio 2
Scappini Stefano Reggiana 2
Sciaudone Daniel Reggiana 2
Sorrentino Daniele Reggiana 2
Terzi Claudio Siena 2
Tonso Martin Vis Pesaro 1898 2
Viero Federico Teramo 2
Adopo Michel Viterbese 1
Ardizzone Francesco Cesena 1
Arrigoni Andrea Teramo 1
Artioli Federico Grosseto 1
Aurelio Giuseppe Gubbio 1
Bakayoko Aboubakar Pontedera 1
Bani Cristiano Siena 1
Barba Gianluca Pontedera 1
Bellich Marco Lucchese 1
Berti Tommaso Cesena 1
Besea Emmanuel Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Boccardi Filippo Imolese 1 (1 su rigore)
Bolsius Don Fermana 1
Boscolo Chio Riccardo Imolese 1
Bramante Simone Carrarese 1
Brambilla Alessio Cesena 1
Caccavallo Giuseppe Siena 1
Calcagni Ricardo Viterbese 1
Cancellotti Tommaso Pescara 1
Candela Antonio Cesena 1
Capanni Dias Luan David Viterbese 1
Capello Alessandro Virtus Entella 1
Caponi Andrea Pontedera 1
Cardoselli Cassio Siena 1
Cauz Cristian Reggiana 1
Cleur Gabriel Virtus Entella 1
Coppolaro Mauro Virtus Entella 1
Corsinelli Francesco Lucchese 1
D'Amico Felice Gubbio 1
D'Antoni Riccardo Pistoiese 1
D'Ursi Eugenio Pescara 1
Dessena Daniele Virtus Entella 1
Drudi Mirko Pescara 1
Espeche Marcos Pontedera 1
Figoli Matteo Carrarese 1
Formiconi Giovanni Gubbio 1
Fratini Emiliano Grosseto 1
Frediani Marco Fermana 1
Gerli Fabio Modena 2018 1
Guglielmotti Davide Reggiana 1
Hadziosmanovic Cristian Teramo 1
Edoardo Iannoni Ancona Matelica 1
Ilari Carlo Cesena 1
Ingegneri Andrea Modena 2018 1
Iuliano Alvaro Viterbese 1
Kalaj Sergio Carrarese 1
Lia Damiano Imolese 1
Libutti Lorenzo Reggiana 1
Lischi Luca Aquila Montevarchi 1
Luci Andrea Carrarese 1
Manetta Marco Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Marcandella Davide Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Marchi Ettore Fermana 1 (1 su rigore)
Masella Davide Imolese 1
Matarese Luca Imolese 1
Mattioli Andrea Pontedera 1
Maza Miguel Angel Sainz Gubbio 1
Mazzarani Andrea Carrarese 1 (1 su rigore)
Mbaye Maodo Malick Fermana 1
Megelaitis Linas Viterbese 1
Memushaj Ledian Pescara 1
Mercati Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi 1
Mezzoni Francesco Pistoiese 1
Milesi Luca Siena 1
Montiel Tofol Siena 1
MulŔ Erasmo Cesena 1
Mungo Domenico Teramo 1
Nzita Mardochee Pescara 1
Oukhadda Shady Gubbio 1
Paolucci Andrea Virtus Entella 1 (1 su rigore)
Perretta Gabriele Pontedera 1
Pezzella Salvatore Siena 1
Pompetti Marco Pescara 1
Rabiu Riliwan Oyndamola Modena 2018 1
Rauti Nicola Pescara 1
Reanult Christophe Olbia 1
Redolfi Alex Gubbio 1
Ricci Luca Pistoiese 1
Romano Antonio Pistoiese 1
Rossi Alessandro Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Rubin Matteo Vis Pesaro 1898 1
Salvi Matteo Grosseto 1
Scaffidi Federico Grosseto 1
Soprano Marco Teramo 1
Sottini Edoardo Pistoiese 1
Tonin Riccardo Cesena 1
Tozzuolo Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi 1
Travaglini Christian Olbia 1
Tremolada Luca Modena 2018 1
Tunjov Georgi Carrarese 1
Visconti Elia Lucchese 1
Vrdoljak Mario Grosseto 1
Zappella Davide Pescara 1

Auto-marcatori Serie C Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
De Sarlo Pasquale Imolese 1
Gonnelli Lorenzo Cesena 1
Nzita Mardochee Pescara 1
Ramos Borges Emerson Olbia 1
Shiba Cristian Pontedera 1