WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Serie C Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Bortolussi Mattia | Cesena | 16 (4 su rigore) | |
Guccione Filippo | Mantova | 15 (6 su rigore) | |
Casiraghi Daniele | Sudtirol | 14 (4 su rigore) | |
Gomez Guido | Triestina | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Emilio Volpicelli | Matelica | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Scarsella Fabio | Feralpi Salò | 13 | |
Vito Leonetti | Matelica | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Facundo Lescano | Sambenedettese | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Benjamin Mokulu | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Moretti | Matelica | 11 | |
Murano Jacopo | Perugia | 11 | |
Samuele Neglia | Fermana | 11 (4 su rigore) | |
Arma Rachid | Virtusvecomp Verona | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Barbuti | Alma J. Fano | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Cheddira Wadil | Mantova | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Della Latta Simone | Padova | 10 | |
Ganz Simone | Mantova | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Gomez Taleb Juan Ignazio | Gubbio | 10 | |
Alessandro Polidori | Imolese | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Danti Domenico | Virtusvecomp Verona | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Litteri Gianluca | Triestina | 9 | |
Minesso Mattia | Perugia | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicastro Francesco | Padova | 9 | |
Bianchimano Andrea | Perugia | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Ruben Botta | Sambenedettese | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Chiricò Cosimo | Padova | 8 | |
Elia Salvatore | Perugia | 8 | |
Andrea Ferretti | Carpi | 8 | |
Fischnaller Manuel | Sudtirol | 8 | |
Grandolfo Francesco | Legnago Salus | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Melchiorri Federico | Perugia | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Pittarello Filippo | Virtusvecomp Verona | 8 | |
Ronaldo Pompeu Da Silva | Padova | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Ceccarelli Tommaso | Feralpi Salò | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Cutolo Aniello | Arezzo | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Manuel Di Paola | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 7 | |
Davide Balestrero | Matelica | 6 | |
Biasci Tommaso | Carpi | 6 (5 su rigore) | |
Kingsley Boateng | Fermana | 6 | |
Bulevardi Danilo | Legnago Salus | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
D'Orazio Ludovico | Feralpi Salò | 6 | |
Guerra Simone | Feralpi Salò | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Muroni | Modena 2018 | 6 | |
Pellegrini Jacopo | Gubbio | 6 | |
Rover Matteo | Sudtirol | 6 | |
Santini Claudio | Padova | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Stefano Scappini | Modena 2018 | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Alberto Spagnoli | Modena 2018 | 6 | |
Voltan Davide | Sudtirol | 6 | |
Bifulco Alfredo | Padova | 5 | |
Kevin Cannavò | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 5 | |
Caio De Cenco | Carpi | 5 | |
Andrea Ghion | Carpi | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Niccolò Gucci | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 5 | |
Miracoli Luca | Feralpi Salò | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Gaetano Monachello | Modena 2018 | 5 | |
Petrella Mirko | Triestina | 5 | |
Russini Simone | Cesena | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Sainz Maza Miguel Angel | Gubbio | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Angiulli | Sambenedettese | 4 | |
Beccaro Marco | Sudtirol | 4 | |
Carletti Cristian | Carpi | 4 | |
Luca Castiglia | Modena 2018 | 4 | |
Angelo D'angelo | Sambenedettese | 4 | |
Simone De Santis | Matelica | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Di Paolantonio Alessandro | Arezzo | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Vincenzo Ferrara | Alma J. Fano | 4 | |
Giacomo Romeo Giovannini | Carpi | 4 | |
Karic Nermin | Sudtirol | 4 | |
Kouan Christian | Perugia | 4 | |
Davide Luppi | Modena 2018 | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Marcandella Davide | Virtusvecomp Verona | 4 | |
Ettore Marchi | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Morosini Tommaso | Feralpi Salò | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Salvatore Papa | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 4 | |
Marcello Sereni | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Tait Fabian | Sudtirol | 4 | |
Tartaglia Angelo | Triestina | 4 | |
Zibert Urban | Mantova | 4 | |
Thomas Alberti | Matelica | 3 | |
Ardizzone Francesco | Cesena | 3 | |
Belloni Nicolò | Arezzo | 3 | |
Lorenzo Bordo | Matelica | 3 | |
Bortoletti Mirko | Arezzo | 3 | |
Burrai Salvatore | Perugia | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Caturano Salvatore | Cesena | 3 | |
Chakir Mohammed Amine | Legnago Salus | 3 | |
Luca Cognigni | Fermana | 3 | |
Collocolo Michele | Cesena | 3 | |
D'Anna Simone | Fermana | 3 | |
Gianmarco Defeo | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Delcarro Andrea | Virtusvecomp Verona | 3 | |
Di Molfetta Davide | Mantova | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Falzerano Marcello | Perugia | 3 | |
Daniele Ferretti | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 3 | |
Firenze Marco | Padova | 3 | |
Gerardi Federico | Gubbio | 3 | |
Granoche Louro Pablo Mariano | Triestina | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Hallfredsson Emil | Padova | 3 | |
Hraiech Saber | Padova | 3 | |
Flavio Lazzari | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Maximiliano Gaston Lopez | Sambenedettese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Luppi Davide | Legnago Salus | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Martignago | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Gregorio Morachioli | Imolese | 3 | |
Alessio Nepi | Alma J. Fano | 3 | |
Nocciolini Manuel | Sambenedettese | 3 | |
Pasquato Cristian | Gubbio | 3 | |
Antonio Pergreffi | Modena 2018 | 3 | |
Nicholas Pierini | Modena 2018 | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Pinna Andrea | Arezzo | 3 | |
Piu Alessandro | Arezzo | 3 | |
Rolfini Alex | Legnago Salus | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Signorini Andrea | Gubbio | 3 | |
Felice Sodinha | Modena 2018 | 3 | |
Tiziano Tulissi | Modena 2018 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Urbinati | Fermana | 3 | |
Altobelli Daniele | Arezzo | 2 | |
Antonelli Francesco | Legnago Salus | 2 | |
Giuseppe Aurelio | Imolese | 2 | |
Filippo Bellini | Carpi | 2 | |
Accursio Bentivegna | Imolese | 2 | |
Biasci Tommaso | Padova | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Boultam Reda | Triestina | 2 | |
Buglio Davide | Padova | 2 | |
Buric Nikola | Legnago Salus | 2 | |
Riccardo Calcagni | Matelica | 2 | |
Calvano Simone | Triestina | 2 | |
Capanni Gabriele | Cesena | 2 | |
Riccardo Cargnelutti | Alma J. Fano | 2 | |
Carletti Cristian | Arezzo | 2 | |
Carlevaris Andrea | Virtusvecomp Verona | 2 | |
Ciofi Andrea | Cesena | 2 | |
Cissè Karamoko | Padova | 2 | |
Curcio Felipe Castaldo | Padova | 2 | |
Michael D'Eramo | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 2 | |
Carmine De Sena | Carpi | 2 | |
Elian Demirovic | Fermana | 2 | |
Di Gennaro Davide | Cesena | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
El Kaouakibi Hamza | Sudtirol | 2 | |
Ferrini Manuel | Gubbio | 2 | |
Simone Franchini | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 2 | |
Mattia Gennari | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 2 | |
Federico Gentile | Alma J. Fano | 2 | |
Giani Nicolas | Feralpi Salò | 2 | |
Giorico Daniele | Triestina | 2 | |
Guidetti Luca | Feralpi Salò | 2 | |
Andrea Ingegneri | Modena 2018 | 2 | |
Kresic Anton | Padova | 2 | |
Lepore Franco | Triestina | 2 | |
Alessandro Lombardi | Imolese | 2 | |
Magnaghi Simone | Sudtirol | 2 | |
Kevin Magri | Matelica | 2 | |
Malomo Alessandro | Sudtirol | 2 | |
Roberto Marino | Alma J. Fano | 2 | |
Masini Patrizio | Sambenedettese | 2 | |
Mensah Davis | Triestina | 2 | |
Moscati Marco | Perugia | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Valerio Nava | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 2 | |
Oukhadda Shady | Gubbio | 2 | |
Orazio Pannitteri | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 2 | |
Parlati Samuele | Alma J. Fano | 2 | |
Pellizzari Stefano | Legnago Salus | 2 | |
Matteo Perri | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 2 | |
Petermann Davide | Cesena | 2 | |
Enrico Piovanello | Imolese | 2 | |
Mario Francesco Prezioso | Modena 2018 | 2 | |
Alessandro Provenzano | Imolese | 2 | |
Ricciardi Manuel | Legnago Salus | 2 | |
Rosi Aleandro | Perugia | 2 | |
Minel Saboti | Carpi | 2 | |
Sarno Vincenzo | Triestina | 2 | |
Luca Daniel Scimia | Alma J. Fano | 2 | |
Sorrentino Lorenzo | Cesena | 2 | |
Steffè Demetrio | Cesena | 2 | |
Christian Tommasini | Imolese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Torrasi | Imolese | 2 | |
Tulli Giacomo | Feralpi Salò | 2 | |
Fabio Varoli | Carpi | 2 | |
Vinetot Kevin | Sudtirol | 2 | |
Zecca Giacomo | Cesena | 2 | |
Zuppel Diego | Arezzo | 2 | |
Angella Gabriele | Perugia | 1 | |
Arini Mariano | Arezzo | 1 | |
Antonio Bacio Terracino | Sambenedettese | 1 | |
Baldini Enrico | Alma J. Fano | 1 | |
Benucci Massimiliano | Arezzo | 1 | |
Bergonzi Federico | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Bondioli Andrea | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Nebil Caidi | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Cais Davide | Fermana | 1 | |
Capellini Nicola | Cesena | 1 | |
Filippo Carini | Imolese | 1 | |
Gianluca Carpani | Alma J. Fano | 1 | |
Carraro Federico | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Cason Stefano | Matelica | 1 | |
Matteo Corradi | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Andrea Cristini | Sambenedettese | 1 | |
Dario D'ambrosio | Sambenedettese | 1 | |
Daffara Manuel | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
De Cenco Caio | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
De Marchi Michael | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Donato De Pascalis | Fermana | 1 | |
De Silvestro Elio | Gubbio | 1 | |
Fabio Della Giovanna | Imolese | 1 | |
Di Grazia Andrea | Arezzo | 1 | |
Dragomir Vlad | Perugia | 1 | |
Yassine Ejjaki | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Alessandro Eleuteri | Carpi | 1 | |
Favale Giulio | Cesena | 1 | |
Favalli Alessandro | Perugia | 1 | |
Nicolò Fazzi | Sambenedettese | 1 | |
Fedato Francesco | Gubbio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Ferrani | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Fink Hannes | Sudtirol | 1 | |
Marco Fiorani | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Filippo Franchi | Matelica | 1 | |
Gavioli Lorenzo | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Luca Gelonese | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Fabio Gerli | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Federico Giraudo | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Greco Leandro | Sudtirol | 1 | |
Iacoponi Daniele | Arezzo | 1 | |
Ilario Iotti | Fermana | 1 | |
Jelenic Enej | Padova | 1 | |
Koffi Christian | Cesena | 1 | |
Lazarevic Dejan | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Legati Elia | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Lodi Francesco | Triestina | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Lombardo | Sambenedettese | 1 | |
Lonardi Lorenzo | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Lovisa Alessandro | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Malaccari Nicola | Gubbio | 1 | |
Mandorlini Matteo | Padova | 1 | |
Manfrin Gianni | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Niccolò Marcellusi | Carpi | 1 | |
Marchi Mattia | Sudtirol | 1 | |
Marco Marozzi | Ravenna F.C. 1913 | 1 | |
Alessandro Masala | Imolese | 1 | |
Hachim Mastour | Carpi | 1 | |
Gabriel Mattiolo | Imolese | 1 | |
Monaco Salvatore | Perugia | 1 | |
Morelli Gabriele | Sudtirol | 1 | |
Morselli Fabio | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Munari Davide | Cesena | 1 | |
Munoz Rafael | Gubbio | 1 | |
Negro Stefano | Perugia | 1 | |
Odogwu Raphael | Sudtirol | 1 | |
Simone Paolini | Alma J. Fano | 1 | |
Pellacani Filippo | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Perez Leonardo | Arezzo | 1 | |
Pesenti Massimiliano | Arezzo | 1 | |
Petrucci Andrea | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Pezzi Enrico | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Alberto Pilati | Imolese | 1 | |
Federico Pizzutelli | Matelica | 1 | |
Rizzo Giuseppe | Triestina | 1 | |
Rizzo Nicholas | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Ivan Rondanaini | Imolese | 1 | |
Rosso Simone | Mantova | 1 | |
Sane Adama | Arezzo | 1 | |
Saveljevs Aleksejs | Mantova | 1 | |
Sbraga Andrea | Arezzo | 1 | |
Sgarbi Filippo | Perugia | 1 | |
Stanco Francesco | Imolese | 1 | |
Diego Stramaccioni | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Valeau | Alma J. Fano | 1 | |
Vano Michele | Perugia | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Michael Venturi | Carpi | 1 | |
Visentin Santiago | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Zanandrea Gianmaria | Mantova | 1 | |
Zappa Claudio | Mantova | 1 | |
Giovanni Zaro | Modena 2018 | 1 | |
Zecchinato Alessio | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Zigoni Gianmarco | Mantova | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Serie C Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Filippo Bellini | Carpi | 1 | |
Cancellotti Tommaso | Perugia | 1 | |
Angelo D'angelo | Sambenedettese | 1 | |
Favale Giulio | Cesena | 1 | |
Formiconi Giovanni | Gubbio | 1 | |
Legati Elia | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Maddaloni Rosario Damiano | Cesena | 1 | |
Maracchi Federico | Triestina | 1 | |
Murano Jacopo | Perugia | 1 | |
Alessandro Polidori | Imolese | 1 | |
Rizzo Nicholas | Feralpi Salò | 1 | |
Sala Andrea | Arezzo | 1 | |
Tartaglia Angelo | Triestina | 1 | |
Zanandrea Gianmaria | Mantova | 1 |