Marcatori Eccellenza Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gabriele Girotti Corticella 19 (3 su rigore)
Christian Nanetti Castenaso Calcio 19 (12 su rigore)
Hamza Oubakent Corticella 16 (9 su rigore)
Salvatore Ferrara Castelvetro 15 (1 su rigore)
Luca Veratti S. Felice 15 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Gherlinzoni Masi Torello Voghiera 14 (3 su rigore)
Matteo Scarlata Castelvetro 14 (2 su rigore)
Gianmarco Canova Castenaso Calcio 11
Filippo Fiorini S. Agostino 10 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Vanzini Masi Torello Voghiera 10
Gustavo Ferretti Medicina Fossatone 9 (3 su rigore)
Nicolò Bertetti V. Castelfranco 8
Mark Jammeh Castenaso Calcio 8
Alessandro Manfredini S. Felice 8
Alessandro Marongiu Copparese 8 (3 su rigore)
Matteo Pressato Granamica 8 (2 su rigore)
Luca Puglisi V. Castelfranco 8 (2 su rigore)
Gabriel Zattini Granamica 8
Xhulio Karapici Granamica 7 (1 su rigore)
Antonio Sabbatani Medicina Fossatone 7
Alfonso Selleri Medicina Fossatone 7 (3 su rigore)
Alessio Allegrucci Copparese 6
Davide Fregnani Masi Torello Voghiera 6
Francesco Iovino Vadese Sole Luna 6 (3 su rigore)
Riccardo Benatti Vignolese 1907 5
Alberto Bergamino Castenaso Calcio 5
Mattia Bojardi V. Castelfranco 5
Lorenzo Colli Castenaso Calcio 5
Hamza Larhrib Corticella 5
Francesco Menarini Corticella 5
Giovanni Mezzetti Granamica 5
Alberto Vaccari Vignolese 1907 5 (3 su rigore)
Giovanni Zagari Castelvetro 5
Alberto Barbolini Vignolese 1907 4
Marco Budriesi V. Castelfranco 4
Said Chmangui Corticella 4
Niccolò Cudini Corticella 4
Giorgio Gessoni Masi Torello Voghiera 4
Federico Mandreoli Castelvetro 4
Matteo Mantovani V. Castelfranco 4
Abdou Magib Mbengue Vignolese 1907 4
Lorenzo Tedeschi Castenaso Calcio 4
Ismail Bahi Vignolese 1907 4
Fabio Betti Vadese Sole Luna 3 (1 su rigore)
Luca Boschini S. Agostino 3
Hamza Garni Vadese Sole Luna 3 (1 su rigore)
Salvatore Giordano Castelvetro 3
Tommaso Grimandi Granamica 3
Lauchè Papa Kourouma Anzolavino 3
Alex Lo Prete Vignolese 1907 3
Manuel Vito Margiotta Anzolavino 3 (1 su rigore)
Zakaria Mekhchane Castenaso Calcio 3
Petrullo Castenaso Calcio 3
Fabio Pugni Medicina Fossatone 3
Enrico Raspadori Anzolavino 3
Lorenzo Rivi V. Castelfranco 3 (2 su rigore)
Eros Schiavon S. Agostino 3
Spitz Riccardo Granamica 3
Manolo Xhuveli Granamica 3
Matteo Ambrosini S. Felice 2
Giacomo Broglia Corticella 2
Simone Campagna Corticella 2
Alessandro Casazza Corticella 2
Riccardo Ceccarelli Castelvetro 2
Diego Cotti Vadese Sole Luna 2 (1 su rigore)
Carlo Alfonso Dardi Anzolavino 2
Nicholas Di Domenico S. Agostino 2
Mourad El Abbassi Medicina Fossatone 2 (1 su rigore)
Fallou Cissè Vadese Sole Luna 2
Fred Feze Anzolavino 2
Fabio Franceschini Masi Torello Voghiera 2 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Galeotti Anzolavino 2 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Gianferrari Vignolese 1907 2
Abdellah Hajbi V. Castelfranco 2
Hoda Vadese Sole Luna 2
Enrico Iazzetta S. Agostino 2 (1 su rigore)
Sunday Igboeli Copparese 2
Andrea Lazzarin S. Agostino 2
Lodesani Castelvetro 2 (1 su rigore)
Mirco Lodi V. Castelfranco 2
Marconi Castelvetro 2
Mattia Mazzoni S. Agostino 2
Djaber Nait Jenane V. Castelfranco 2
Pampaloni Castelvetro 2
Nicola Pescatore Vignolese 1907 2
Thomas Prisco Anzolavino 2
Alessandro Puggioli Granamica 2 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Ravaglia Anzolavino 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Sansonetti Corticella 2
Scaglione Argentana 2
Ciro Scarpati Vadese Sole Luna 2
Lorenzo Stabellini S. Felice 2
Francesco Tafuro Copparese 2
Alessandro Vandini Masi Torello Voghiera 2
Giovanni Acanfora S. Felice 1
Luca Alpi Medicina Fossatone 1
Anakor Castelvetro 1
Giacomo Bassoli Castenaso Calcio 1
Francesco Bolelli Medicina Fossatone 1
Kadir Caidi Medicina Fossatone 1
Luca Callegari Medicina Fossatone 1
Capizzi Corticella 1
Nicola Casarano V. Castelfranco 1
Centonze Argentana 1
Kevin Centonze S. Agostino 1
Massimo Cipriano Corticella 1
Davide Correggiari S. Agostino 1
Andrea Cosner Anzolavino 1
Attilio D'Errico Castenaso Calcio 1
Antonio Alexandru Dan Anzolavino 1
Mattia Del Mastio S. Felice 1
Edoardo Di Biasi Vadese Sole Luna 1
Jalal El Gourche S. Felice 1
Leonardo Ezechia Anzolavino 1
Samuele Franceschini Masi Torello Voghiera 1
Marco Garetto Granamica 1
Gavoci Rivolino Granamica 1
Davide Giuriola Copparese 1 (1 su rigore)
Grandini Granamica 1
Francesco Grazioso Medicina Fossatone 7
Federico Greco Castenaso Calcio 1
Guehi Argentana 1
Mounir Haddaj S. Felice 1
Arber Hasanaj Corticella 1 (1 su rigore)
Nico Maghini Copparese 1
Mattia Magnani Granamica 1
Hassan Maleh Medicina Fossatone 1
Riccardo Mangherini Masi Torello Voghiera 1
Daniele Mannocci Vadese Sole Luna 1
Marconi Argentana 1
Filippo Marongiu Copparese 1
Martino Argentana 1 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Monducci Castenaso Calcio 1
Diego Monnolo V. Castelfranco 1
Pablo Negri Corticella 1
Nicolai Argentana 1
Nisi Medicina Fossatone 1
Ojeda Argentana 1
Elvis Opoku Vignolese 1907 1
Riccardo Ori Castelvetro 1
Alberto Pacella Castelvetro 1
Niccolò Pepe V. Castelfranco 1
Erik Quarella Masi Torello Voghiera 1
Mattia Randi Medicina Fossatone 1
Francesco Ribello S. Agostino 1
Rockson Castelvetro 1
Federico Serra Anzolavino 1
Luigi Solla Castelvetro 1
Strawally Vadese Sole Luna 1
Fatjon Suma Anzolavino 1
Tagliacollo Vadese Sole Luna 1
Tanoh Anzolavino 1
Israel Samuel Tanoh V. Castelfranco 1
Francesco Tomatis Granamica 1
Topi Argentana 1
Lorenzo Valesani Masi Torello Voghiera 1
Pietro Veglia Vadese Sole Luna 1
Marco Veronese Copparese 1
Diego Veronese Castenaso Calcio 1
Antonio Pio Vitale Castelvetro 1
Matteo Zanella Copparese 1

Auto-marcatori Eccellenza Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Maietti Argentana 2
Riccardo Ceccarelli Castelvetro 1
Andrea Lazzarin S. Agostino 1
Rossi Edoardo S. Felice 1
Matteo Zanella Copparese 1