WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone F
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Matteo Morellini | Pianta | 20 (1 su rigore) | |
Andalò Marcello | Classe | 19 (2 su rigore) | |
Fogli Nicolo' | Azzurra - Romagna | 14 (5 su rigore) | |
Monti Leonardo | Futball Cava Ronco | 14 | |
Giovanni Rabuano | Massa Lomb. | 13 (4 su rigore) | |
Benchadi Jacoub | Futball Cava Ronco | 10 | |
Fossi Seidou Fadile Mbappe | Faenza | 10 | |
Erik Ravaioli | Pianta | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Rrapush Topi | Massa Lomb. | 10 | |
Celli Andrea | S. Pietro in V. | 8 | |
Furfari Mattia | Classe | 8 | |
Pino Cristian | Azzurra - Romagna | 8 | |
Sabjaci Alessio | Virtus Faenza | 8 | |
Solfrini Filippo | Futball Cava Ronco | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Calbucci Alessandro | S. Pietro in V. | 7 | |
Croci Matteo | Valsanterno 2009 | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Solaroli Nicola | Faenza | 7 | |
Strocchi Alessandro | S. Pietro in V. | 7 | |
Galatanu Andrei | Faenza | 6 | |
Galatanu Mihail | Faenza | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Ravaglioli Elia | Futball Cava Ronco | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Breuil Lorenzo | Sanpaimola | 5 | |
Elshazy Youssef | Futball Cava Ronco | 5 | |
Malija Xhorxhino | Classe | 5 | |
Navarro Joaquin | Faenza | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Albonetti Nicola | Faenza | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Ceroni Giacomo | Classe | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Echachiri Sofian | Sanpaimola | 4 | |
Echachiri Sofian | Sanpaimola | 4 | |
Filippo Giberti | Argentana | 4 | |
Giovannini Matteo | Valsanterno 2009 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Grandi | Massa Lomb. | 4 | |
Lanzoni Pietro | Faenza | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Pietro Melandri | Calcio Cotignola | 4 | |
Christian Otelli | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 4 | |
Tommaso Visani | Pianta | 4 | |
Alessandrini Mattia | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Matteo Alpi | Massa Lomb. | 3 | |
Beqiri Adriano | Valsanterno 2009 | 3 | |
Samuele Berti | Massa Lomb. | 3 | |
Caria Riccardo | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 3 | |
Giovanni Catapano | Argentana | 3 | |
Cutaio Antonio | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Gianmaria Di Pinto | Calcio Cotignola | 3 | |
Ferretti Leonardo | Valsanterno 2009 | 3 | |
Frassinelli Thomas | Reno | 3 | |
Garavini Matteo | Azzurra - Romagna | 3 | |
Giovannini Simone | Sanpaimola | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Hdada Soulaimane | Calcio Cotignola | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Hdada Soulaimane | Calcio Cotignola | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Libertone Luca | Valsanterno 2009 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Meta | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Manuel Morandi | Massa Lomb. | 3 | |
Paganelli Enrico Maria | Virtus Faenza | 3 | |
Francesco Polastri | Argentana | 3 | |
Ricciardi Vittorio | Classe | 3 | |
Scala Francesco | Valsanterno 2009 | 3 | |
Sintoni Federico | Reno | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Vespignani Daniele | Faenza | 3 | |
Agostini Filippo | S. Pietro in V. | 2 | |
Basile Domenico | Reno | 2 | |
Belli Leandro | Classe | 2 | |
Bernardini Nicolas | Futball Cava Ronco | 2 | |
Cardone Nicholas | Valsanterno 2009 | 2 | |
Casadei Stefano | Classe | 2 | |
Feltre Salvatore | Classe | 2 | |
Fernandez Noah | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 2 | |
Ferri Giovanni | Sanpaimola | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fontana Saverio | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Fort Federico | Sanpaimola | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fortunato | Azzurra - Romagna | 2 | |
Guerra Matteo | Reno | 2 | |
Nicola Gulini | Calcio Cotignola | 2 | |
Karaj Shahin | Faenza | 2 | |
Mansari Oussama | Valsanterno 2009 | 2 | |
Diego Mingozzi | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 2 | |
Mosniagu | S. Pietro in V. | 2 | |
Filippo Neri | Calcio Cotignola | 2 | |
Neri Marco | Classe | 2 | |
Mehdi Olkama El | Pianta | 2 | |
Paganelli | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Simone Pedulli | Pianta | 2 | |
Pincioni Leonardo | Faenza | 2 | |
Marco Sani | Argentana | 2 | |
Kristjan Shabani | Massa Lomb. | 2 | |
Strazzari Gabriele | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Tarlazzi Simone | Azzurra - Romagna | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Timoncini Diego | Virtus Faenza | 2 | |
Alesjo Trandafili | Massa Lomb. | 2 | |
Volta Lorenzo | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Sanna Andrea | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Hamza Arif | Argentana | 1 | |
Balducci | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Barbieri | S. Pietro in V. | 1 | |
Bellenghi Gianmarco | Classe | 1 | |
Lorenzo Benassi | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Niccolò Baraldi | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Leonardo Bertoncelli | Argentana | 2 | |
Biancoli | Reno | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Paolo Bolognesi Eschetu | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Matteo Brigliadori | Massa Lomb. | 1 | |
Brunetti Geronimo | Faenza | 1 | |
Brusa Lorenzo | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Canova Stefano | Reno | 1 | |
Caroli Filippo | Reno | 1 | |
Casadio | S. Pietro in V. | 1 | |
Fabio Cepa | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Chelli Federico | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Chiapparelli | S. Pietro in V. | 1 | |
Chiesa Erik | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Ciampone Stefano | Faenza | 1 | |
Collina | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Consoli Carlo | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Cosmai | Azzurra - Romagna | 1 | |
Deda Matteo | Classe | 1 | |
Di Maio | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Donati Filippo | Massa Lomb. | 1 | |
Drei Lorenzo | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Evangelisti Francesco | Classe | 1 | |
Nicola Fabbri | Pianta | 1 | |
Farneti Stefano | Faenza | 1 | |
Alessandro Filippone | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Fiorini | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Francia Emanuele | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Frioni | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Garavelli Pietro | S. Pietro in V. | 1 | |
Gharbi Omar | Reno | 1 | |
Ghini Michael | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Giuliano Simone | Reno | 1 | |
Klevis Gjergji | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Greco | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Greco Matteo | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Guebre Lukaku | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Hdada Soulaime | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Hoxha Marseld | Azzurra - Romagna | 1 | |
Kasimi Younes | Faenza | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Lazzaro | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Lazzerini Lino | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Mazza Giacomo | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Migliaccio Alessio | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Milandri Riccardo | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Milazzo Jonathan | Argentana | 1 | |
Negri Filippo | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Nuru | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Pantieri Nicholas | Classe | 1 | |
Pasquali Enrico | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Alessio Nathan Pelliconi | Libertas C.S. Pietro | 1 | |
Mauro Pesci | Massa Lomb. | 1 | |
Placci | Virtus Faenza | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Ragazzini Matteo | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Ranieri Massimiliano | Azzurra - Romagna | 1 | |
Rossi Stefano | Reno | 1 | |
Rrushi | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 | |
Sacco Matteo | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Salieri Luca | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Sannino | Virtus Faenza | 1 | |
Scoglio | Reno | 1 | |
Selvatici Filippo | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Spada Lorenzo | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Tinelli | Faenza | 1 | |
Tozzola Matteo | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Valenti | Pianta | 1 | |
Vallicelli Nicolas | Futball Cava Ronco | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Venturelli Mattwo | Faenza | 1 | |
Andrea Visentini | Pianta | 1 | |
Franci Xhija | Calcio Cotignola | 1 | |
Zappietro Vincenzo | Classe | 1 | |
Zennaro | Reno | 1 |
Auto-marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone F
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
? | S. Pietro in V. | 1 | |
Angelini | Pianta | 1 |