Marcatori Under 19 Regionale Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Reti
BANDINI ALESSANDRO Reno 24 (7 su rigore)
BANDINI ALESSANDRO Reno 19 (6 su rigore)
Nicola Montanari S. Pietro in V. 19
Nicola Montanari S. Pietro in V. 19
Zanni Azzurra - Romagna 15 (2 su rigore)
Zanni Azzurra - Romagna 14 (2 su rigore)
Alberto Casadei S. Pietro in V. 12 (2 su rigore)
Alberto Casadei S. Pietro in V. 12 (2 su rigore)
Ravagli Virtus Faenza 11
Ravagli Virtus Faenza 11
Bambieri Faenza 10
Bambieri Faenza 10
Bernabei Virtus Faenza 10 (3 su rigore)
Monducci Faenza 9
Monducci Faenza 9
Matteo Ricci Classe 9 (1 su rigore)
Kei Scampa Classe 9
Filippo Begliardi Ghedini Classe 8
CASTELLUCCI Forlimpopoli Calcio 8
CASTELLUCCI Forlimpopoli Calcio 8
Christian Cekodima Classe 8 (1 su rigore)
Cavallo Virtus Faenza 7
DI MURO KEVIN Forlimpopoli Calcio 7 (1 su rigore)
Osti Giacomo Classe 7 (1 su rigore)
Santi De Santis S. C. Vallesavio 7
Santi De Santis S. C. Vallesavio 7
Severi A. S. C. Vallesavio 7 (1 su rigore)
Severi A. S. C. Vallesavio 7 (1 su rigore)
Castellini Futball Cava Ronco 6
Castellini Futball Cava Ronco 6
CASTELLUCCI Forlimpopoli Calcio 6
DI MURO KEVIN Forlimpopoli Calcio 6 (1 su rigore)
Marangoni Azzurra - Romagna 6 (4 su rigore)
Marangoni Azzurra - Romagna 6 (4 su rigore)
Amerighi Faenza 5
Casadei nicolo' Cervia 1920 5
Casadei nicolo' Cervia 1920 5
Fabbri Futball Cava Ronco 5
Fabbri Futball Cava Ronco 5
Filippo della Pasqua S. Pietro in V. 5
Filippo della Pasqua S. Pietro in V. 5
Franceschini Diego Faenza 5 (1 su rigore)
Michael Grifoni Classe 5
Marchi Faenza 5
Marchi Faenza 5
Pasini Virtus Faenza 5
Vicinelli Faenza 5
Vicinelli Faenza 5
Villa Azzurra - Romagna 5
Villa Azzurra - Romagna 5
Nicoḷ Babbi Classe 4
Camugnani Forlimpopoli Calcio 4
Alesio Faqolli Classe 4 (1 su rigore)
Lanzano angelo Cervia 1920 4
Lanzano angelo Cervia 1920 4
Mancini Faenza 4
Mancini Faenza 4
Meriton Forlimpopoli Calcio 4
Meriton Forlimpopoli Calcio 4
NAAS Reno 4
NAAS Reno 4
Osti Giacomo Classe 4 (2 su rigore)
Roselli Faenza 4
Rossi Virtus Faenza 4
Bardi Virtus Faenza 3
Biscaglia Futball Cava Ronco 3
Biscaglia Futball Cava Ronco 3
Camugnani Forlimpopoli Calcio 3
Cavallucci Futball Cava Ronco 3 (2 su rigore)
Fantini Futball Cava Ronco 3
Franceschini Diego Faenza 3 (1 su rigore)
Gollinucci A. S. C. Vallesavio 3
Kumria Futball Cava Ronco 3
Kumria Futball Cava Ronco 3
Laserra A. S. C. Vallesavio 3
Laserra A. S. C. Vallesavio 3
Missiroli Nicola Faenza 3
Missiroli Nicola Faenza 3
Roselli Faenza 3
Rossi Forlimpopoli Calcio 3 (3 su rigore)
Rossi Forlimpopoli Calcio 3 (3 su rigore)
Rossi F. Sanpaimola 3 (2 su rigore)
Rossi F. Sanpaimola 3 (2 su rigore)
Venturi Futball Cava Ronco 3
Venturi Futball Cava Ronco 3
Marco Vitali Classe 3 (1 su rigore)
Amerighi Faenza 2
Andrea treossi S. Pietro in V. 2
Andrea treossi S. Pietro in V. 2
Anniballi Azzurra - Romagna 2
Baroncini michele Cervia 1920 2 (2 su rigore)
Baroncini michele Cervia 1920 2 (2 su rigore)
Berti R. S. C. Vallesavio 2
Berti R. S. C. Vallesavio 2
Ceroni Faenza 2
Ciccale' T. S. C. Vallesavio 2
DANIELE SIMONE Reno 2
DANIELE SIMONE Reno 2
Davide Casadio S. Pietro in V. 2
Davide Casadio S. Pietro in V. 2
De carli Azzurra - Romagna 2
De carli Azzurra - Romagna 2
Donati Virtus Faenza 2
Fantini Futball Cava Ronco 2
Fregati federico Cervia 1920 2
Fregati federico Cervia 1920 2
Galeotti Sanpaimola 2
Galeotti Sanpaimola 2
Gavanelli Calcio Cotignola 2 (2 su rigore)
Gavanelli Calcio Cotignola 2 (2 su rigore)
Gavanelli Calcio Cotignola 2 (2 su rigore)
Gollinucci A. S. C. Vallesavio 2
Loggieri Azzurra - Romagna 2
Loggieri Azzurra - Romagna 2
Lolli Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
Lolli Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
LOLLI RICCARDO Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
LOLLI RICCARDO Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
Luca bandini S. Pietro in V. 2
Luca bandini S. Pietro in V. 2
Miccolis Azzurra - Romagna 2
Miccolis Azzurra - Romagna 2
Osti Giacomo Classe 2 (1 su rigore)
Pircu Futball Cava Ronco 2
Pircu Futball Cava Ronco 2
Ravagli Virtus Faenza 2
RICCI MARCO Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
RICCI MARCO Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
Rossi Classe 2
Rossi Classe 2
Sabelli Azzurra - Romagna 2
Sabelli Azzurra - Romagna 2
Santi De Santis S. C. Vallesavio 2
Catalin Stoica Classe 2
Manuel Tafuro Classe 2
Giovanni Temporin Classe 2
VALGIUSTI SIMONE Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
VALGIUSTI SIMONE Forlimpopoli Calcio 2
ZAMPARELLI GIACOMO Reno 2
ZAMPARELLI GIACOMO Reno 2
Alessandrini Sanpaimola 1
Alessandrini Sanpaimola 1
Amadori Azzurra - Romagna 1
Amadori Azzurra - Romagna 1
Amati S. C. Vallesavio 1
Amati S. C. Vallesavio 1
Angelo MADONNA Calcio Cotignola 1
Angelo MADONNA Calcio Cotignola 1
Anniballi Azzurra - Romagna 1
Balestra S. C. Vallesavio 1
Balestra S. C. Vallesavio 1
Balestri Calcio Cotignola 1
Banzola Calcio Cotignola 1
Barbosa Virtus Faenza 1
Bianchi Sanpaimola 1 (1 su rigore)
Bianchi Sanpaimola 1 (1 su rigore)
Buratti Marco Cervia 1920 1
Buratti Marco Cervia 1920 1
CAMUGNANI Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Cangini Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Capelli Azzurra - Romagna 1
Capelli Azzurra - Romagna 1
Filippo Caramia Classe 1
Caroli Virtus Faenza 1
Casamenti Futball Cava Ronco 1
Casamenti Futball Cava Ronco 1
Cavallo Virtus Faenza 1
Ceccarelli Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Ciccale F. S. C. Vallesavio 1
Coppari Virtus Faenza 1
Diop Futball Cava Ronco 1
Diop Futball Cava Ronco 1
Evangelisti Classe 1
Evangelisti Classe 1
Fabbri Pietro Cervia 1920 1
Fabbri Pietro Cervia 1920 1
Faqolli Alesio Cervia 1920 1
Faqolli Alesio Cervia 1920 1
Frassineti Virtus Faenza 1
Galeotti Azzurra - Romagna 1
Galeotti Azzurra - Romagna 1
Giorgi Faenza 1
Giorgi Faenza 1
Hansal Farid Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Broklin Hogu Classe 1
Iaquinta Virtus Faenza 1
Jagne Azzurra - Romagna 1
Jagne Azzurra - Romagna 1
Kacoma Virtus Faenza 1
Luca maccolini S. Pietro in V. 1
Luca maccolini S. Pietro in V. 1
Madonna Angelo Calcio Cotignola 1
Madonna Francesco Calcio Cotignola 1
Mancini Futball Cava Ronco 1
Mancini Futball Cava Ronco 1
Matassoni M. S. C. Vallesavio 1
Matassoni M. S. C. Vallesavio 1
Matteo Montanari S. Pietro in V. 1
Matteo Montanari S. Pietro in V. 1
Mazzotti A. S. C. Vallesavio 1
Mazzotti A. S. C. Vallesavio 1
Monducci (R ) Faenza 1
Monducci (R ) Faenza 1
Montalti T S. C. Vallesavio 1
Montalti T S. C. Vallesavio 1
Montanari Classe 1
Montanari Classe 1
Ndoka Futball Cava Ronco 1
Ndoka Futball Cava Ronco 1
Niang Virtus Faenza 1
Oyerinde wasiu adejare Cervia 1920 1
Oyerinde wasiu adejare Cervia 1920 1
Perugini Faenza 1
Perugini Faenza 1
Pesci A. S. C. Vallesavio 1
Petrollino Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Poni Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Poni Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Randi Calcio Cotignola 1
Rotondi Azzurra - Romagna 1
Rotondi Azzurra - Romagna 1
Rutigliano Futball Cava Ronco 1
Rutigliano Futball Cava Ronco 1
Samuele melandri S. Pietro in V. 1
Samuele melandri S. Pietro in V. 1
Tampieri Azzurra - Romagna 1
Tampieri Azzurra - Romagna 1
Teleman Faenza 1
Teleman Faenza 1
Testi L. S. C. Vallesavio 1
Testi L. S. C. Vallesavio 1
Trovato Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Trovato Forlimpopoli Calcio 1
Vannucci maicol Cervia 1920 1
Vannucci maicol Cervia 1920 1
Vicinelli Raul Faenza 1
Vignoli Calcio Cotignola 1
Vignoli Calcio Cotignola 1
Zannoni Faenza 1
Zannoni Faenza 1
Zanuccoli Gianmarco Cervia 1920 1
Zanuccoli Gianmarco Cervia 1920 1

Auto-marcatori Under 19 Regionale Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Pallotta Sanpaimola 1