Marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gennari Mattia Borgonovese 7 (2 su rigore)
Rossetti Francesco Noceto 7
Khattab Imad Pontenurese 6 (1 su rigore)
Balduzzi Simone Borgonovese 5
Benazzato Francesco Noceto 5 (1 su rigore)
Bocciarelli Lorenzo Agazzanese 5
Farina Bilal Agazzanese 5
Jelec Matteo Gotico Garibaldina 5
Mazzali Samuele Noceto 5
Travini Federico Castellana Fontana 5 (1 su rigore)
Amatruda Vincenzo Gotico Garibaldina 4
Francesco Berti Salsomaggiore 4
Danini Sebastiano F. Fornovo Medesano 4
Pezza Alberto Carpaneto Chero 4
Pietro Ronda Gossolengo Pittolo 4 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Sciarrino Gossolengo Pittolo 4 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Alfieri Salsomaggiore 3
D’Elia Giuseppe Alsenese 1980 3
Sabri Kamisi Salsomaggiore 3
Menta Edoardo Vigolo Marchese 3
Novellino Antonio Noceto 3
Picciotti Lorenzo Carpaneto Chero 3
Scotti Daniele Agazzanese 3
Scrivani Francesco Pontenurese 3
Veneziani Matteo Castellana Fontana 3
Albertelli Riccardo Carpaneto Chero 2
Ayanouvi Christian Ofori F. Fornovo Medesano 2
Baronio Riccardo Vigolo Marchese 2
Begagic Benjamin Alsenese 1980 2
Bennazzato Francesco Noceto 2
Biolchi Marcello Castellana Fontana 2
Cassinelli Alessandro Castellana Fontana 2
Cavaglieri Edoardo Noceto 2
Conti Eugenio Noceto 2
Matteo Delfanti Gossolengo Pittolo 2
Fall Abdou Alsenese 1980 2 (1 su rigore)
Ferrari Filippo Castellana Fontana 2
Fittavolini Andrea Gotico Garibaldina 2
Galvani Matthias Noceto 2
Iyamu Endurance Noceto 2
Mainardi Federico Gotico Garibaldina 2
Mazzoni Mattia Carpaneto Chero 2
Montessissa Giulio Carpaneto Chero 2
Alberto Morza Salsomaggiore 2
Palladino Pierluigi F. Fornovo Medesano 2
Pietrapaolo Davide Noceto 2
Prandi Nicholas Salsomaggiore 2
Ronchini Gionata Noceto 2
Rossetti Michael Vigolo Marchese 2 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Scaravella Gossolengo Pittolo 2
Sperzaga Fabio Pontenurese 2
Spotti Mattia Gotico Garibaldina 2
Varsalona Manuel Noceto 2
Aiolfi Alberto Vigolo Marchese 1
Arata Andrea Castellana Fontana 1
Baldini Tommaso Gotico Garibaldina 1
Balduzzi Luca Borgonovese 1
Bergamaschi Emanuele Alsenese 1980 1
Berte Andrea Salsomaggiore 1
Besseghini Mattia Pontenurese 1
Brasacchio Francesco Salsomaggiore 1
Campanaro Maicol F. Fornovo Medesano 1
Sebastian Capasso Salsomaggiore 1
Francesco Coppelli Gossolengo Pittolo 1
Cozzani Alsenese 1980 1
Curreri Manuel Gossolengo Pittolo 1
Decan David Castellana Fontana 1
Demarosi Giovanni Borgonovese 1
El Ati Walid Alsenese 1980 1
Achraf El Yousfi Gossolengo Pittolo 1
Alessandro Esposito Salsomaggiore 1
Fanzini Marco Pontenurese 1
Farroni Tommaso Gotico Garibaldina 1
Ferrari Giacomo F. Fornovo Medesano 1
Ferri Federico Alsenese 1980 1
Fummi Riccardo Pontenurese 1
Giancani Lorenzo Gotico Garibaldina 1
Gioia Elia Pontenurese 1
Giovilli Gotico Garibaldina 1 (1 su rigore)
Girardi Manuel Pontenurese 1
Giusti Nicoḷ Agazzanese 1
Giusti Nicolo' Silvano Agazzanese 1 (1 su rigore)
Gordo Diego Gotico Garibaldina 1
Gregori Amorini Federico Pontenurese 1
Gregorini Amorini Federico Pontenurese 1
Haldeda Leon Castellana Fontana 1
Loreni Simone Alsenese 1980 1
Marcato Leonardo Esteban Agazzanese 1
Meta Michele Vigolo Marchese 1
Moutii Khalid F. Fornovo Medesano 1
Ofory Christian F. Fornovo Medesano 1
Olcese Gianluca Carpaneto Chero 1
Oubenali Yasser Carpaneto Chero 1
Peens Matt Vigolo Marchese 1
Petrov Vanko Agazzanese 1
Pezzani Matteo Noceto 1
Stefanelli Tommaso Agazzanese 1
Tramelli Andrea Agazzanese 1
Francesco Veltro Salsomaggiore 1
Veneziani Gossolengo Pittolo 1
Walhan Walid Castellana Fontana 1
Zanardo Andrea Castellana Fontana 1

Auto-marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Rovelli Davide Gotico Garibaldina 1
Tommaso Squeri Salsomaggiore 1
Tassi Nicolo' Pontenurese 1
xxxx Salsomaggiore 1