WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Marco Bini | Palazzuolo | 20 (6 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Longari | Biancanigo Calcio | 16 (6 su rigore) | |
Galluzzi | Low Ponte | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Naldi | Marradese | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Gnani | Porto Corsini | 11 | |
Ehirim Obinna | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 11 | |
Davide Capelli | Biancanigo Calcio | 10 | |
Naldi | Ulisse & Penelope | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Mabye Modou | Ulisse & Penelope | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Morgante | Prada | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Alexandro Ricci Lucchi | Marradese | 8 | |
Paolo Francesconi | Palazzuolo | 7 | |
Simone Malpezzi | Biancanigo Calcio | 7 | |
Filippo Casadio | Santagata Sport | 6 | |
Fabio Della Malva | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 6 | |
Alex Mazzolani | Santagata Sport | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Mirco Monti | Prada | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Christophe Orioli | Porto Corsini | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Canducci | Prada | 5 | |
Enrico Focaccia | Prada | 5 | |
Enrico Gamberi | Marradese | 5 | |
Lombardi Danilo | Real Faenza | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Melandri | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 5 | |
Lorenzo Meloni | Palazzuolo | 5 | |
Mennella | Low Ponte | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Carlo Barzagli | Brisighella | 4 | |
Casalone | Marradese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
D’Eusanio Luca | Real Faenza | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Ajoub El Baraka | Santagata Sport | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Martini Andrea | Ulisse & Penelope | 4 | |
Andrea Mordini | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Cosimo Tagliaferri | Marradese | 4 | |
Albonetti Andrea | Real Faenza | 3 | |
Gianluca Bandini | Santagata Sport | 3 | |
Emanuele Berti | Porto Corsini | 3 | |
Filippo Dalle Vacche | Santagata Sport | 3 | |
Jean Jocelyn Djaffar | Porto Corsini | 3 | |
Massimiliano Farolfi | Brisighella | 3 | |
Romeo Gallina | Biancanigo Calcio | 3 | |
Matteo Gentili | Porto Corsini | 3 | |
Mohamed Kone | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 3 | |
Alexandru Daniel Manisor | Brisighella | 3 | |
Marra | Ulisse & Penelope | 3 | |
Ravarra Filippo | Real Faenza | 3 | |
Berthe Sekou | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 3 | |
Enzo Remo Valmori | Brisighella | 3 | |
Andalò | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Mirko Angioli | Brisighella | 2 | |
Arif | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Bassetti | Low Ponte | 2 | |
Bonati | Low Ponte | 2 | |
Carattoni | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Claudio Cheli | Marradese | 2 | |
D'Eusanio | Real Faenza | 2 | |
Matteo Donigaglia | Brisighella | 2 | |
Lorenzo Fenati | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 2 | |
Frisari | Low Ponte | 2 | |
Stefano Guardigli | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Hasnaoui | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Emanuele Lombardi | Palazzuolo | 2 | |
Francesco Marasca | Biancanigo Calcio | 2 | |
Matteo Marchignoli | Palazzuolo | 2 | |
Konrad Markuc | Santagata Sport | 2 | |
Alessandro Matulli | Marradese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Melandri | Prada | 2 | |
Giovanni Mercatali | Marradese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Naldi | Marradese | 2 | |
Matheus Andre Nunes Pereira Silva | Prada | 2 | |
Orioli | Low Ponte | 2 | |
Davide Orsini | Brisighella | 2 | |
Perchinelli Omar | Santagata Sport | 2 | |
Davide Poli | Palazzuolo | 2 | |
Riccardo Reali | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 2 | |
Leonardo Roselli | Marradese | 2 | |
Sanzani Matteo | Real Faenza | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Spada | Brisighella | 2 | |
Mattia Squarcini | Biancanigo Calcio | 2 | |
Ucciani | Ulisse & Penelope | 2 | |
Massimo Venturini | Santagata Sport | 2 | |
Davide Vrenna | Porto Corsini | 2 | |
Zoli | Prada | 2 | |
Albonetti Luca | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Aouaj | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Stefano Baroncini | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 1 | |
Marco Bighini | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Francesco Billi | Santagata Sport | 1 | |
Calderoni Matteo | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Catani Federico | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Alberto Cavina | Palazzuolo | 1 | |
Costicci Marco | Real Faenza | 1 | |
De Riso | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Djaboundu Wilfried Gerard | Brisighella | 1 | |
Enrico Donigaglia | Palazzuolo | 1 | |
Enea Emiliani | Santagata Sport | 1 | |
Andrea Farolfi | Brisighella | 1 | |
Nicolò Foschini | Palazzuolo | 1 | |
Francesconi Nicola | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Lorenzo Gadoni | Santagata Sport | 1 | |
Mattia Ilari | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Riccardo Landi | Palazzuolo | 1 | |
Lisena | Low Ponte | 1 | |
Nicholas Liverani | Brisighella | 1 | |
Lobascio | Prada | 1 | |
Mazzavillani | Low Ponte | 1 | |
Erik Mini | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 1 | |
Nicholas Morini | Brisighella | 1 | |
Obehaon Osarumwense | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Gianluca Pini | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Francesco Puccinelli | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Samuele Rensi | Palazzuolo | 1 | |
Rimini Lorenzo | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Rontini | Low Ponte | 1 | |
Tampieri Nicola | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Dan Ionut Tripon | Porto Corsini | 1 | |
Enzo Venturini | Santagata Sport | 1 | |
Massimo Vespignani | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 1 | |
Zaccardo Francesco | Santagata Sport | 1 | |
Zangaglia | Low Ponte | 1 | |
Sauro Zaniboni | Biancanigo Calcio | 1 | |
Ziyat Youssef | Real Faenza | 1 | |
Zoli | Low Ponte | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Ravenna Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Michele Albonetti | Quartiere Stuoie 1982 | 1 | |
Moschini | Low Ponte | 1 | |
Petitone | Ulisse & Penelope | 1 | |
Sanzani Matteo | Real Faenza | 1 |